IODID
:ladder:tier-list:records:htop:doc
desktop@iodid

Loading folder…/home/guest/Desktop

guest@iodid.xyz: /champions/darius/matchup
bash
Darius League of Legends/champions/darius/matchup

Darius Matchups

Jungle Lane · Champion matchup statistics
Patch
Queue
Region
Rank
Role
Ctrl+C exit
BuildMatchupsARAMArena
✥
total matchups49vs all Jungle champions
↑
positive matchups1938.8% · win rate > 50%
↓
negative matchups2142.9% · win rate < 50%
★
best win rate100.0%vs Rengar
☠
worst win rate☹vs Jayce
◷
avg win rate50.0%weighted by games

best matchups

top 5
#championwin rategamesΔ win rategold @15cs @15
1Rengar100.0%4+50.0%-85+2.5
2Hecarim100.0%3+50.0%-484-15.3
3Gragas100.0%2+50.0%+1,846+25.5
4Nidalee100.0%2+50.0%+95+21
5Shyvana100.0%2+50.0%-961-23

worst matchups

top 5
#championwin rategamesΔ win rategold @15cs @15
1Jayce☹3-50.0%-109-6.3
2Shaco☹3-50.0%+145-2.5
3Kayn☹2-50.0%+249-9.5
4Ambessa☹1-50.0%+1,350-3
5Briar☹1-50.0%-1,771-4

matchup summary

49 matchups
49

Win rate and matchup metrics are based on the selected region, rank and queue.

all matchups (Jungle lane)

49 of 49
#championbandwin rategamesΔ win rategold @15cs @15solo kill %kill participationban rate
1RengarVery Strong100.0%4+50.0%-85+2.515.2%42.4%28.6%
2HecarimVery Strong100.0%3+50.0%-484-15.3☹32.7%16.3%
3GragasVery Strong100.0%2+50.0%+1,846+25.58.3%61.9%0.4%
4NidaleeVery Strong100.0%2+50.0%+95+214.8%50.7%7.9%
5ShyvanaVery Strong100.0%2+50.0%-961-23☹32.1%1.3%
6WukongVery Strong100.0%2+50.0%+1,347+22.5☹50.4%3.4%
7Bel'VethVery Strong100.0%1+50.0%+2,081+327.1%48.8%4.9%
8Dr. MundoVery Strong100.0%1+50.0%-1,642+923.1%38.1%1.1%
9EliseVery Strong100.0%1+50.0%+540-4☹61.9%4.6%
10KayleVery Strong100.0%1+50.0%-769-1833.3%30.4%1.3%
11LilliaVery Strong100.0%1+50.0%-24+21☹29.7%2.6%
12Rek'SaiVery Strong100.0%1+50.0%+242+19☹67.6%0.8%
13WarwickVery Strong100.0%1+50.0%-1,007-127.7%56.1%1.0%
14ZedVery Strong100.0%1+50.0%-2,000+2620.0%21.7%22.8%
15TalonVery Strong75.0%8+25.0%+236+25.524.7%44.6%23.4%
16ViVery Strong75.0%4+25.0%-148+5.324.0%42.7%0.6%
17AatroxVery Strong66.7%3+16.7%+1,317+22☹54.2%4.1%
18UdyrVery Strong66.7%3+16.7%+200+10.312.5%42.7%1.2%
19Xin ZhaoVery Strong60.0%5+10.0%+984+22.813.7%49.7%0.4%
20SylasEven50.0%4☹-319+13.39.7%48.9%19.1%
21ZacEven50.0%4☹+281+6.36.5%60.3%0.9%
22CamilleEven50.0%2☹+30+36.522.7%48.1%3.1%
23Kha'ZixEven50.0%2☹-1,127+0.523.5%47.1%7.5%
24KindredEven50.0%2☹-69+12.55.9%54.2%6.0%
25LockeEven50.0%2☹-1,388-10.514.3%33.2%38.0%
26NaafiriEven50.0%2☹-308-3.525.0%53.5%4.4%
27NocturneEven50.0%2☹+1,194+1713.6%39.2%2.2%
28QuinnEven50.0%2☹+197+279.1%41.5%1.5%
29Lee SinVery Weak40.0%10-10.0%+138+127.1%51.2%21.7%
30QiyanaVery Weak40.0%5-10.0%-288-220.8%48.9%55.5%
31Cho'GathVery Weak37.5%8-12.5%+114+12.88.6%50.6%5.3%
32DianaVery Weak33.3%3-16.7%-747-323.5%39.4%1.7%
33EvelynnVery Weak33.3%3-16.7%+952+20.741.7%55.5%1.8%
34Master YiVery Weak33.3%3-16.7%+960+1116.7%53.3%11.3%
35GravesVery Weak25.0%4-25.0%-713-4.58.3%47.6%10.7%
36Jarvan IVVery Weak25.0%4-25.0%-864-10.716.7%53.0%2.2%
37TaliyahVery Weak25.0%4-25.0%-923-24.313.6%48.3%1.9%
38ViegoVery Weak25.0%4-25.0%+685+913.2%54.9%3.1%
39JayceVery Weak☹3-50.0%-109-6.3☹49.6%21.1%
40ShacoVery Weak☹3-50.0%+145-2.514.3%48.7%9.1%
41KaynVery Weak☹2-50.0%+249-9.515.0%68.6%4.6%
42AmbessaVery Weak☹1-50.0%+1,350-314.3%78.9%6.5%
43BriarVery Weak☹1-50.0%-1,771-4☹46.9%1.7%
44FiddlesticksVery Weak☹1-50.0%+2,052+4233.3%36.8%2.2%
45GwenVery Weak☹1-50.0%+284-31☹38.5%3.0%
46KarthusVery Weak☹1-50.0%-4,204-71☹40.0%6.0%
47RammusVery Weak☹1-50.0%+1,364+3213.3%66.7%0.7%
48SejuaniVery Weak☹1-50.0%+977-5☹50.0%0.1%
49TrundleVery Weak☹1-50.0%-77+1611.8%54.9%0.3%
-- NORMAL -- 1 windowsutf-8 * unix * iodid.xyz
ChampionsTier ListRecordsLeaderboardDocumentation
TERMSPRIVACY
iodid/champions/darius/matchup
Darius icon

Darius Matchups

Jungle · Patch 16.21 · 13,835 games
TopJungle

vs Jungle lane

49 matchups
Lee Sin10 games · +138 gold@15 · +12 cs@1540.0%Talon8 games · +236 gold@15 · +26 cs@1575.0%Cho'Gath8 games · +114 gold@15 · +13 cs@1537.5%Xin Zhao5 games · +984 gold@15 · +23 cs@1560.0%Qiyana5 games · -288 gold@15 · -2 cs@1540.0%Rengar4 games · -85 gold@15 · +3 cs@15100.0%Vi4 games · -148 gold@15 · +5 cs@1575.0%Zac4 games · +281 gold@15 · +6 cs@1550.0%Sylas4 games · -319 gold@15 · +13 cs@1550.0%Jarvan IV4 games · -864 gold@15 · -11 cs@1525.0%Graves4 games · -713 gold@15 · -4 cs@1525.0%Taliyah4 games · -923 gold@15 · -24 cs@1525.0%Viego4 games · +685 gold@15 · +9 cs@1525.0%Hecarim3 games · -484 gold@15 · -15 cs@15100.0%Udyr3 games · +200 gold@15 · +10 cs@1566.7%Aatrox3 games · +1317 gold@15 · +22 cs@1566.7%Master Yi3 games · +960 gold@15 · +11 cs@1533.3%Evelynn3 games · +952 gold@15 · +21 cs@1533.3%Diana3 games · -747 gold@15 · -3 cs@1533.3%Shaco3 games · +145 gold@15 · -2 cs@15☹Jayce3 games · -109 gold@15 · -6 cs@15☹Wukong2 games · +1347 gold@15 · +23 cs@15100.0%Nidalee2 games · +95 gold@15 · +21 cs@15100.0%Gragas2 games · +1846 gold@15 · +26 cs@15100.0%Shyvana2 games · -961 gold@15 · -23 cs@15100.0%Nocturne2 games · +1194 gold@15 · +17 cs@1550.0%Kha'Zix2 games · -1127 gold@15 · +1 cs@1550.0%Quinn2 games · +197 gold@15 · +27 cs@1550.0%Camille2 games · +30 gold@15 · +37 cs@1550.0%Kindred2 games · -69 gold@15 · +13 cs@1550.0%Locke2 games · -1388 gold@15 · -10 cs@1550.0%Naafiri2 games · -308 gold@15 · -3 cs@1550.0%Kayn2 games · +249 gold@15 · -9 cs@15☹Kayle1 games · -769 gold@15 · -18 cs@15100.0%Warwick1 games · -1007 gold@15 · -12 cs@15100.0%Dr. Mundo1 games · -1642 gold@15 · +9 cs@15100.0%Elise1 games · +540 gold@15 · -4 cs@15100.0%Bel'Veth1 games · +2081 gold@15 · +32 cs@15100.0%Zed1 games · -2000 gold@15 · +26 cs@15100.0%Rek'Sai1 games · +242 gold@15 · +19 cs@15100.0%Lillia1 games · -24 gold@15 · +21 cs@15100.0%Fiddlesticks1 games · +2052 gold@15 · +42 cs@15☹Karthus1 games · -4204 gold@15 · -71 cs@15☹Rammus1 games · +1364 gold@15 · +32 cs@15☹Trundle1 games · -77 gold@15 · +16 cs@15☹Sejuani1 games · +977 gold@15 · -5 cs@15☹Briar1 games · -1771 gold@15 · -4 cs@15☹Ambessa1 games · +1350 gold@15 · -3 cs@15☹Gwen1 games · +284 gold@15 · -31 cs@15☹
Darius