IODID
:ladder:tier-list:records:htop:doc
desktop@iodid

Loading folder…/home/guest/Desktop

guest@iodid.xyz: /summoners/1yn#1212
bash
1yn#1212 League of Legends profile
/summoners/1yn#1212

1yn #1212

TW2Challenger · 1,237 LP · updated 27 Oct 2026
win rate
55.8%
303W · 240L
ladder
#95
TW2 · #2,521 global
playtime
237h
543 tracked games
last played
6d ago
22 Oct 2026
● live
OverviewChampionsActivityMatchupsLP GainsMatchesRecords
Season
Queue
Patch

rankedseason 2026 · 2 queues

LP gains →

Ranked Solo/Duo

#95 TW2 · #2,521 global
Challenger1,237 LP52.5% · 220W 199L · 419 games

Ranked Flex

#26 TW2 · #1,011 global
Challenger962 LP57% · 158W 119L · 277 games

recent matches

Matches →
Loading recent matches…

rolesWR · games

Bottom56.8% · 368
Jungle57.3% · 82
Support34.8% · 23
Mid58.8% · 17
Top33.3% · 15

game modes

Ranked Solo/Duo52.5% · 379
Ranked Flex64.2% · 95
Arena63.2% · 38
Draft Pick61.3% · 31

top championsby games

Champions →
  1. 1Kai'Sa133 games · 3.7 KDA54.9%22,747.6 dmg
  2. 2Tristana64 games · 4.1 KDA60.9%23,173.5 dmg
  3. 3Lucian40 games · 3.4 KDA50%35,268.6 dmg
  4. 4Jinx38 games · 3.4 KDA73.7%23,904.6 dmg
  5. 5Jhin36 games · 4.4 KDA50%22,544.9 dmg

per gameaverages · tracked history

gold
13,487.9
cs
193.7
damage
23,977.4
vision
19.7
kill part.
57%
multi kills
850 / 202 / 31 / 5
2× · 3× · 4× · 5× totals
-- NORMAL -- 1 windowsutf-8 * unix * iodid.xyz
ChampionsTier ListRecordsLeaderboardDocumentation
TERMSPRIVACY
iodid/summoners/1yn#1212
1yn League of Legends profile icon

1yn#1212

TW2 · Challenger · 1,237 LP

Ranked Solo/Duo

Challenger emblemChallengerRank #95 in TW2 · #2,521 global
LP1,237
Win rate52.5%
Games419

Ranked Flex

Challenger emblemChallengerRank #26 in TW2 · #1,011 global
LP962
Win rate57.0%
Games277

activity

Playtime237h 27m543 tracked games
Last played6 days ago22 Oct 2026
Match coverage8 Jan 2026to 22 Oct 2026
Last updated27 Oct 2026Beebot history

roles

Bottom368 · 56.8%
Jungle82 · 57.3%
Support23 · 34.8%
Mid17 · 58.8%
Top15 · 33.3%

top champions

All
Kai'Sa133 games · 3.66 KDA · 215.28 cs54.9%WRTristana64 games · 4.13 KDA · 222.09 cs60.9%WRLucian40 games · 3.38 KDA · 203.28 cs50.0%WRJinx38 games · 3.43 KDA · 225.89 cs73.7%WRJhin36 games · 4.36 KDA · 228.28 cs50.0%WR

recent matches

All
234W · 15:52 · 22h ago4/1/0Ranked Solo/Duo53W · 15:42 · 1d ago1/0/13Ranked Solo/Duo202W · 30:45 · 3d ago17/2/7Ranked Solo/Duo777W · 28:20 · 4d ago6/7/5Ranked Flex777W · 26:16 · 4d ago4/6/7Ranked Flex

game modes

Ranked Solo/Duo379 · 52.5%
Ranked Flex95 · 64.2%
Arena38 · 63.2%
Draft Pick31 · 61.3%
Summoner

More sections

LP GainsLP history and per-match gainsActivityWhen and how much this summoner playsMatchupsLane opponents and duo partnersRecordsPersonal bests across tracked gamesLive GameNot in game right now