IODID
:ladder:tier-list:records:htop:doc
desktop@iodid

Loading folder…/home/guest/Desktop

guest@iodid.xyz: /summoners/yunik#00001
bash
yunik#00001 League of Legends profile
/summoners/yunik#00001

yunik #00001

TR1Challenger · 1,933 LP · updated 26 Oct 2026
win rate
57.9%
450W · 327L
ladder
#17
TR1 · #1,552 global
playtime
342h
780 tracked games
last played
13d ago
15 Oct 2026
● live
OverviewChampionsActivityMatchupsLP GainsMatchesRecords
Season
Queue
Patch

rankedseason 2026 · 3 queues

LP gains →

Ranked Solo/Duo

#17 TR1 · #1,552 global
Challenger1,933 LP56.4% · 403W 311L · 714 games

Ranked Flex

#1,274 TR1 · #18,212 global
Master75 LP75.4% · 98W 32L · 130 games

Ranked Premade 5x5

Master125 LP92.3% · 12W 1L · 13 games

recent matches

Matches →
Loading recent matches…

rolesWR · games

Top58% · 653
Mid53.9% · 26
Bottom40.9% · 22
Support50% · 18
Jungle60% · 15

game modes

Ranked Solo/Duo56.4% · 676
Ranked Flex70.8% · 48
Arena69.8% · 43
Swiftplay33.3% · 6
ARAM100% · 3
Draft Pick0% · 1

top championsby games

Champions →
  1. 1OTPAatrox576 games · 2.8 KDA59.6%29,178.7 dmg
  2. 2K'Sante94 games · 3.3 KDA53.2%26,966.4 dmg
  3. 3Zaahen50 games · 2.8 KDA58%31,431.1 dmg
  4. 4Varus7 games · 1.7 KDA42.9%21,730 dmg
  5. 5Lucian7 games · 1.9 KDA14.3%33,163.9 dmg

per gameaverages · tracked history

gold
12,799.8
cs
196.5
damage
29,120.9
vision
17.6
kill part.
46.2%
multi kills
650 / 124 / 16 / 2
2× · 3× · 4× · 5× totals
-- NORMAL -- 1 windowsutf-8 * unix * iodid.xyz
ChampionsTier ListRecordsLeaderboardDocumentation
TERMSPRIVACY
iodid/summoners/yunik#00001
yunik League of Legends profile icon

yunik#00001

TR1 · Challenger · 1,933 LP

Ranked Solo/Duo

Challenger emblemChallengerRank #17 in TR1 · #1,552 global
LP1,933
Win rate56.4%
Games714

Ranked Flex

Master emblemMasterRank #1,274 in TR1 · #18,212 global
LP75
Win rate75.4%
Games130

Ranked Premade 5x5

Master emblemMasterRanked Premade 5x5
LP125
Win rate92.3%
Games13

activity

Playtime342h 40m780 tracked games
Last played13 days ago15 Oct 2026
Match coverage8 Jan 2026to 15 Oct 2026
Last updated26 Oct 2026Beebot history

roles

Top653 · 58.0%
Mid26 · 53.9%
Bottom22 · 40.9%
Support18 · 50.0%
Jungle15 · 60.0%

top champions

All
Aatrox576 games · 2.8 KDA · 201.28 cs59.5%WRK'Sante94 games · 3.25 KDA · 208.28 cs53.2%WRZaahen50 games · 2.76 KDA · 163.14 cs58.0%WRVarus7 games · 1.67 KDA · 218.86 cs42.9%WRLucian7 games · 1.95 KDA · 170.57 cs14.3%WR

recent matches

All
897L · 22:48 · 2d ago4/7/1Ranked Solo/Duo904L · 23:10 · 4d ago2/10/2Ranked Solo/Duo904L · 25:36 · 13d ago4/10/2Ranked Solo/Duo904L · 32:15 · 13d ago3/8/3Ranked Solo/Duo904W · 22:26 · 13d ago7/3/3Ranked Solo/Duo

game modes

Ranked Solo/Duo676 · 56.4%
Ranked Flex48 · 70.8%
Arena43 · 69.8%
Swiftplay6 · 33.3%
ARAM3 · 100.0%
Draft Pick1 · ☹
Summoner

More sections

LP GainsLP history and per-match gainsActivityWhen and how much this summoner playsMatchupsLane opponents and duo partnersRecordsPersonal bests across tracked gamesLive GameNot in game right now