IODID
:ladder:tier-list:records:htop:doc
desktop@iodid

Loading folder…/home/guest/Desktop

guest@iodid.xyz: /summoners/insomnia#7788
bash
insomnia#7788 League of Legends profile
/summoners/insomnia#7788

insomnia #7788

TR1Grandmaster · 1,041 LP · updated 25 Oct 2026
win rate
50.9%
200W · 193L
ladder
#340
TR1 · #7,718 global
playtime
173h
393 tracked games
last played
5d ago
22 Oct 2026
● live
OverviewChampionsActivityMatchupsLP GainsMatchesRecords
Season
Queue
Patch

rankedseason 2026 · 2 queues

LP gains →

Ranked Solo/Duo

#340 TR1 · #7,718 global
Grandmaster1,041 LP53.9% · 349W 298L · 647 games

Ranked Flex

#8,814 TR1 · #113,249 global
Diamond I75 LP65.8% · 25W 13L · 38 games

recent matches

Matches →
Loading recent matches…

rolesWR · games

Bottom53.9% · 267
Support50% · 52
Jungle35.7% · 28
Mid44.4% · 27
Top25% · 8

game modes

Ranked Solo/Duo49.9% · 351
Ranked Flex43.8% · 16
ARAM55.6% · 9
Draft Pick100% · 9
Swiftplay50% · 6
Arena50% · 2

top championsby games

Champions →
  1. 1Jinx72 games · 2.7 KDA61.1%24,260.9 dmg
  2. 2Senna45 games · 3.2 KDA53.3%19,401.2 dmg
  3. 3Kai'Sa25 games · 2.7 KDA52%28,019.6 dmg
  4. 4Ezreal24 games · 2.9 KDA54.2%22,440.7 dmg
  5. 5Jhin22 games · 3.1 KDA59.1%22,916.4 dmg

per gameaverages · tracked history

gold
12,679.3
cs
180.7
damage
23,295.6
vision
20.6
kill part.
48.3%
multi kills
378 / 50 / 9 / 1
2× · 3× · 4× · 5× totals
-- NORMAL -- 1 windowsutf-8 * unix * iodid.xyz
ChampionsTier ListRecordsLeaderboardDocumentation
TERMSPRIVACY
iodid/summoners/insomnia#7788
insomnia League of Legends profile icon

insomnia#7788

TR1 · Grandmaster · 1,041 LP

Ranked Solo/Duo

Grandmaster emblemGrandmasterRank #340 in TR1 · #7,718 global
LP1,041
Win rate53.9%
Games647

Ranked Flex

Diamond I emblemDiamond IRank #8,814 in TR1 · #113,249 global
LP75
Win rate65.8%
Games38

activity

Playtime173h 18m393 tracked games
Last played5 days ago22 Oct 2026
Match coverage14 Jan 2026to 22 Oct 2026
Last updated25 Oct 2026Beebot history

roles

Bottom267 · 53.9%
Support52 · 50.0%
Jungle28 · 35.7%
Mid27 · 44.4%
Top8 · 25.0%

top champions

All
Jinx72 games · 2.69 KDA · 213.13 cs61.1%WRSenna45 games · 3.19 KDA · 51.22 cs53.3%WRKai'Sa25 games · 2.69 KDA · 231.4 cs52.0%WREzreal24 games · 2.92 KDA · 192.46 cs54.2%WRJhin22 games · 3.11 KDA · 221.18 cs59.1%WR

recent matches

All
222W · 23:35 · 19h ago3/6/6Ranked Solo/Duo222L · 22:51 · 21h ago5/3/5Ranked Solo/Duo202W · 27:03 · 23h ago13/7/13Ranked Solo/Duo51W · 21:23 · 1d ago3/4/7Ranked Solo/Duo222L · 29:41 · 1d ago2/8/8Ranked Solo/Duo

game modes

Ranked Solo/Duo351 · 49.9%
Ranked Flex16 · 43.8%
ARAM9 · 55.6%
Draft Pick9 · 100.0%
Swiftplay6 · 50.0%
Arena2 · 50.0%
Summoner

More sections

LP GainsLP history and per-match gainsActivityWhen and how much this summoner playsMatchupsLane opponents and duo partnersRecordsPersonal bests across tracked gamesLive GameNot in game right now