IODID
:ladder:tier-list:records:htop:doc
desktop@iodid

Loading folder…/home/guest/Desktop

guest@iodid.xyz: /summoners/Zenix#3852
bash
Zenix#3852 League of Legends profile
/summoners/Zenix#3852

Zenix #3852

LA1Challenger · 2,094 LP · updated 30 Sept 2026
win rate
61.4%
259W · 163L
ladder
#76
LA1 · #1,134 global
playtime
194h
424 tracked games
last played
34d ago
24 Sept 2026
● live
OverviewChampionsActivityMatchupsLP GainsMatchesRecords
Season
Queue
Patch

rankedseason 2026 · 3 queues

LP gains →

Ranked Solo/Duo

#76 LA1 · #1,134 global
Challenger2,094 LP61% · 322W 206L · 528 games

Ranked Flex

#6,627 LA1 · #73,236 global
Master5 LP68.3% · 43W 20L · 63 games

Ranked Premade 5x5

Diamond II76 LP60% · 6W 4L · 10 games

recent matches

Matches →
Loading recent matches…

rolesWR · games

Jungle62.3% · 249
Top65.5% · 58
Mid58.2% · 55
Bottom52.6% · 38
Support55.6% · 18

game modes

Ranked Solo/Duo61% · 400
Ranked Flex66.7% · 15
Arena66.7% · 6
Draft Pick100% · 1

top championsby games

Champions →
  1. 1Ambessa63 games · 3.6 KDA76.2%31,747.3 dmg
  2. 2Lee Sin43 games · 4.6 KDA53.5%22,101.1 dmg
  3. 3Sylas40 games · 4.7 KDA67.5%28,460 dmg
  4. 4Jayce37 games · 3.6 KDA56.8%33,116.2 dmg
  5. 5Graves23 games · 4.3 KDA60.9%28,486.7 dmg

per gameaverages · tracked history

gold
14,049.6
cs
207.4
damage
28,554.5
vision
24.7
kill part.
55%
multi kills
528 / 90 / 16 / 3
2× · 3× · 4× · 5× totals
-- NORMAL -- 1 windowsutf-8 * unix * iodid.xyz
ChampionsTier ListRecordsLeaderboardDocumentation
TERMSPRIVACY
iodid/summoners/Zenix#3852
Zenix League of Legends profile icon

Zenix#3852

LA1 · Challenger · 2,094 LP

Ranked Solo/Duo

Challenger emblemChallengerRank #76 in LA1 · #1,134 global
LP2,094
Win rate61.0%
Games528

Ranked Flex

Master emblemMasterRank #6,627 in LA1 · #73,236 global
LP5
Win rate68.3%
Games63

Ranked Premade 5x5

Diamond II emblemDiamond IIRanked Premade 5x5
LP76
Win rate60.0%
Games10

activity

Playtime194h 49m424 tracked games
Last played34 days ago24 Sept 2026
Match coverage8 Jan 2026to 24 Sept 2026
Last updated30 Sept 2026Beebot history

roles

Jungle249 · 62.3%
Top58 · 65.5%
Mid55 · 58.2%
Bottom38 · 52.6%
Support18 · 55.6%

top champions

All
Ambessa63 games · 3.6 KDA · 217.49 cs76.2%WRLee Sin43 games · 4.59 KDA · 196.3 cs53.5%WRSylas40 games · 4.75 KDA · 208.5 cs67.5%WRJayce37 games · 3.63 KDA · 216.03 cs56.8%WRGraves23 games · 4.28 KDA · 225.13 cs60.9%WR

recent matches

All
64L · 38:05 · 2d ago19/7/11Ranked Solo/Duo64L · 29:51 · 2d ago10/7/6Ranked Solo/Duo517L · 15:13 · 2d ago0/4/1Ranked Solo/Duo64W · 38:29 · 3d ago8/7/5Ranked Solo/Duo64W · 27:15 · 3d ago14/6/13Ranked Solo/Duo

game modes

Ranked Solo/Duo400 · 61.0%
Ranked Flex15 · 66.7%
Arena6 · 66.7%
Draft Pick1 · 100.0%
Summoner

More sections

LP GainsLP history and per-match gainsActivityWhen and how much this summoner playsMatchupsLane opponents and duo partnersRecordsPersonal bests across tracked gamesLive GameNot in game right now