IODID
:ladder:tier-list:records:htop:doc
desktop@iodid

Loading folder…/home/guest/Desktop

guest@iodid.xyz: /summoners/Mike765#YKWIM
bash
Mike765#YKWIM League of Legends profile
/summoners/Mike765#YKWIM

Mike765 #YKWIM

LA1Master · 1,061 LP · updated 18 Oct 2026
win rate
47.9%
23W · 25L
ladder
#902
LA1 · #14,878 global
playtime
23h
48 tracked games
last played
13d ago
15 Oct 2026
● live
OverviewChampionsActivityMatchupsLP GainsMatchesRecords
Season
Queue
Patch

rankedseason 2026 · 2 queues

LP gains →

Ranked Solo/Duo

#902 LA1 · #14,878 global
Master1,061 LP51.7% · 406W 380L · 786 games

Ranked Flex

#15,242 LA1 · #158,070 global
Diamond III23 LP51.4% · 54W 51L · 105 games

recent matches

Matches →
Loading recent matches…

rolesWR · games

Support51.6% · 31
Bottom55.6% · 9
Mid0% · 3
Top33.3% · 3
Jungle50% · 2

game modes

Ranked Solo/Duo48.5% · 33
Ranked Flex46.7% · 15

top championsby games

Champions →
  1. 1Seraphine16 games · 3.5 KDA56.3%17,668.3 dmg
  2. 2Janna6 games · 4.4 KDA100%9,515.8 dmg
  3. 3Sona4 games · 3.3 KDA50%15,985.5 dmg
  4. 4Lux4 games · 1.4 KDA25%20,328 dmg
  5. 5Zoe4 games · 2.2 KDA25%21,490.5 dmg

per gameaverages · tracked history

gold
10,243.6
cs
94.3
damage
15,250
vision
55.1
kill part.
55.2%
multi kills
13 / 0 / 0 / 0
2× · 3× · 4× · 5× totals
-- NORMAL -- 1 windowsutf-8 * unix * iodid.xyz
ChampionsTier ListRecordsLeaderboardDocumentation
TERMSPRIVACY
iodid/summoners/Mike765#YKWIM
Mike765 League of Legends profile icon

Mike765#YKWIM

LA1 · Master · 1,061 LP

Ranked Solo/Duo

Master emblemMasterRank #902 in LA1 · #14,878 global
LP1,061
Win rate51.6%
Games786

Ranked Flex

Diamond III emblemDiamond IIIRank #15,242 in LA1 · #158,070 global
LP23
Win rate51.4%
Games105

activity

Playtime23h 31m48 tracked games
Last played13 days ago15 Oct 2026
Match coverage22 Mar 2026to 15 Oct 2026
Last updated18 Oct 2026Beebot history

roles

Support31 · 51.6%
Bottom9 · 55.6%
Mid3 · ☹
Top3 · 33.3%
Jungle2 · 50.0%

top champions

All
Seraphine16 games · 3.51 KDA · 119.56 cs56.3%WRJanna6 games · 4.37 KDA · 30.33 cs100.0%WRSona4 games · 3.27 KDA · 72 cs50.0%WRLux4 games · 1.35 KDA · 141.25 cs25.0%WRZoe4 games · 2.18 KDA · 74.5 cs25.0%WR

recent matches

All
526W · 25:42 · 20h ago3/6/13Ranked Solo/Duo40L · 24:55 · 1d ago3/6/8Ranked Solo/Duo222L · 19:32 · 1d ago0/3/1Ranked Solo/Duo99L · 28:55 · 2d ago3/6/7Ranked Solo/Duo147L · 33:48 · 2d ago7/6/10Ranked Solo/Duo

game modes

Ranked Solo/Duo33 · 48.5%
Ranked Flex15 · 46.7%
Summoner

More sections

LP GainsLP history and per-match gainsActivityWhen and how much this summoner playsMatchupsLane opponents and duo partnersRecordsPersonal bests across tracked gamesLive GameNot in game right now