IODID
:ladder:tier-list:records:htop:doc
desktop@iodid

Loading folder…/home/guest/Desktop

guest@iodid.xyz: /summoners/Etty#Sera
bash
Etty#Sera League of Legends profile
/summoners/Etty#Sera

Etty #Sera

LA1Challenger · 1,843 LP · updated 14 Oct 2026
win rate
55.7%
261W · 208L
ladder
#170
LA1 · #1,760 global
playtime
227h
469 tracked games
last played
15d ago
13 Oct 2026
● live
OverviewChampionsActivityMatchupsLP GainsMatchesRecords
Season
Queue
Patch

rankedseason 2026 · 2 queues

LP gains →

Ranked Solo/Duo

#170 LA1 · #1,760 global
Challenger1,843 LP57.4% · 264W 196L · 460 games

Ranked Flex

#1,574 LA1 · #15,062 global
Master115 LP53% · 35W 31L · 66 games

recent matches

Matches →
Loading recent matches…

rolesWR · games

Bottom56.9% · 209
Support56.2% · 178
Mid60% · 35
Jungle47.1% · 17
Top35.3% · 17

game modes

Ranked Solo/Duo57.4% · 347
Draft Pick45.6% · 79
Ranked Flex63.3% · 30
Arena53.9% · 13

top championsby games

Champions →
  1. 1Seraphine130 games · 3.5 KDA56.2%14,874.7 dmg
  2. 2Lux121 games · 3.4 KDA61.2%27,279.3 dmg
  3. 3Sona61 games · 3.5 KDA60.7%14,602.7 dmg
  4. 4Syndra24 games · 3.5 KDA75%30,087.3 dmg
  5. 5Zoe13 games · 2.4 KDA38.5%18,027.4 dmg

per gameaverages · tracked history

gold
11,707.8
cs
135.3
damage
21,699.9
vision
35.6
kill part.
57.5%
multi kills
236 / 24 / 3 / 0
2× · 3× · 4× · 5× totals
-- NORMAL -- 1 windowsutf-8 * unix * iodid.xyz
ChampionsTier ListRecordsLeaderboardDocumentation
TERMSPRIVACY
iodid/summoners/Etty#Sera
Etty League of Legends profile icon

Etty#Sera

LA1 · Challenger · 1,843 LP

Ranked Solo/Duo

Challenger emblemChallengerRank #170 in LA1 · #1,760 global
LP1,843
Win rate57.4%
Games460

Ranked Flex

Master emblemMasterRank #1,574 in LA1 · #15,062 global
LP115
Win rate53.0%
Games66

activity

Playtime227h 44m469 tracked games
Last played15 days ago13 Oct 2026
Match coverage10 Jan 2026to 13 Oct 2026
Last updated14 Oct 2026Beebot history

roles

Bottom209 · 56.9%
Support178 · 56.2%
Mid35 · 60.0%
Jungle17 · 47.1%
Top17 · 35.3%

top champions

All
Seraphine130 games · 3.52 KDA · 91.13 cs56.1%WRLux121 games · 3.43 KDA · 212.26 cs61.2%WRSona61 games · 3.53 KDA · 18.34 cs60.7%WRSyndra24 games · 3.48 KDA · 210.29 cs75.0%WRZoe13 games · 2.43 KDA · 69.62 cs38.5%WR

recent matches

All
147L · 37:57 · 15d ago6/5/19Ranked Solo/Duo147L · 26:28 · 15d ago4/8/16Ranked Solo/Duo99L · 26:57 · 15d ago4/8/7Ranked Solo/Duo147W · 26:54 · 15d ago1/0/16Ranked Solo/Duo267L · 32:47 · 15d ago1/7/16Ranked Solo/Duo

game modes

Ranked Solo/Duo347 · 57.4%
Draft Pick79 · 45.6%
Ranked Flex30 · 63.3%
Arena13 · 53.9%
Summoner

More sections

LP GainsLP history and per-match gainsActivityWhen and how much this summoner playsMatchupsLane opponents and duo partnersRecordsPersonal bests across tracked gamesLive GameNot in game right now