IODID
:ladder:tier-list:records:htop:doc
desktop@iodid

Loading folder…/home/guest/Desktop

guest@iodid.xyz: /summoners/ElShinobi#LAN
bash
ElShinobi#LAN League of Legends profile
/summoners/ElShinobi#LAN

ElShinobi #LAN

LA1Grandmaster · 1,628 LP · updated 26 Oct 2026
win rate
55.2%
388W · 315L
ladder
#284
LA1 · #4,526 global
playtime
338h
720 tracked games
last played
5d ago
23 Oct 2026
● live
OverviewChampionsActivityMatchupsLP GainsMatchesRecords
Season
Queue
Patch

rankedseason 2026 · 3 queues

LP gains →

Ranked Solo/Duo

#284 LA1 · #4,526 global
Grandmaster1,628 LP53.8% · 394W 338L · 732 games

Ranked Flex

#5,427 LA1 · #58,824 global
Master15 LP65.1% · 28W 15L · 43 games

Ranked Premade 5x5

Master16 LP61.3% · 19W 12L · 31 games

recent matches

Matches →
Loading recent matches…

rolesWR · games

Mid55.9% · 503
Bottom51.1% · 90
Top53.4% · 73
Support52% · 25
Jungle55% · 20

game modes

Ranked Solo/Duo53.8% · 654
Draft Pick81.8% · 22
Ranked Flex66.7% · 18
Arena66.7% · 9

top championsby games

Champions →
  1. 1Katarina255 games · 3.1 KDA59.2%28,422 dmg
  2. 2Akali179 games · 3.1 KDA59.2%27,960.7 dmg
  3. 3Syndra40 games · 2.5 KDA35%29,162.7 dmg
  4. 4Yone40 games · 1.9 KDA57.5%27,082.5 dmg
  5. 5Yunara29 games · 2.3 KDA55.2%27,728.8 dmg

per gameaverages · tracked history

gold
12,584
cs
192.7
damage
26,950.3
vision
22
kill part.
50.1%
multi kills
883 / 175 / 35 / 5
2× · 3× · 4× · 5× totals
-- NORMAL -- 1 windowsutf-8 * unix * iodid.xyz
ChampionsTier ListRecordsLeaderboardDocumentation
TERMSPRIVACY
iodid/summoners/ElShinobi#LAN
ElShinobi League of Legends profile icon

ElShinobi#LAN

LA1 · Grandmaster · 1,628 LP

Ranked Solo/Duo

Grandmaster emblemGrandmasterRank #284 in LA1 · #4,526 global
LP1,628
Win rate53.8%
Games732

Ranked Flex

Master emblemMasterRank #5,427 in LA1 · #58,824 global
LP15
Win rate65.1%
Games43

Ranked Premade 5x5

Master emblemMasterRanked Premade 5x5
LP16
Win rate61.3%
Games31

activity

Playtime338h 32m720 tracked games
Last played5 days ago23 Oct 2026
Match coverage8 Jan 2026to 23 Oct 2026
Last updated26 Oct 2026Beebot history

roles

Mid503 · 55.9%
Bottom90 · 51.1%
Top73 · 53.4%
Support25 · 52.0%
Jungle20 · 55.0%

top champions

All
Katarina255 games · 3.13 KDA · 192.3 cs59.2%WRAkali179 games · 3.08 KDA · 200.16 cs59.2%WRSyndra40 games · 2.51 KDA · 226.73 cs35.0%WRYone40 games · 1.94 KDA · 223.4 cs57.5%WRYunara29 games · 2.31 KDA · 208.83 cs55.2%WR

recent matches

All
55L · 27:23 · 18h ago10/5/4Ranked Solo/Duo61L · 23:06 · 2d ago2/5/1Ranked Solo/Duo84L · 31:09 · 3d ago13/3/1Ranked Solo/Duo777L · 43:52 · 3d ago11/4/3Ranked Solo/Duo84L · 23:01 · 3d ago1/4/1Ranked Solo/Duo

game modes

Ranked Solo/Duo654 · 53.8%
Draft Pick22 · 81.8%
Ranked Flex18 · 66.7%
Arena9 · 66.7%
Summoner

More sections

LP GainsLP history and per-match gainsActivityWhen and how much this summoner playsMatchupsLane opponents and duo partnersRecordsPersonal bests across tracked gamesLive GameNot in game right now