IODID
:ladder:tier-list:records:htop:doc
desktop@iodid

Loading folder…/home/guest/Desktop

guest@iodid.xyz: /summoners/NILOIDE#EUNE
bash
NILOIDE#EUNE League of Legends profile
/summoners/NILOIDE#EUNE

NILOIDE #EUNE

EUN1Grandmaster · 1,571 LP · updated 28 Oct 2026
win rate
56.5%
91W · 70L
ladder
#388
EUN1 · #4,828 global
playtime
78h
161 tracked games
last played
6d ago
22 Oct 2026
● live
OverviewChampionsActivityMatchupsLP GainsMatchesRecords
Season
Queue
Patch

rankedseason 2026 · 3 queues

LP gains →

Ranked Solo/Duo

#388 EUN1 · #4,828 global
Grandmaster1,571 LP57% · 229W 173L · 402 games

Ranked Flex

#681 EUN1 · #6,182 global
Master445 LP59.2% · 122W 84L · 206 games

Ranked Premade 5x5

Master81 LP66.7% · 10W 5L · 15 games

recent matches

Matches →
Loading recent matches…

rolesWR · games

Top55.6% · 108
Mid58.7% · 46
Support66.7% · 6
Jungle0% · 1

game modes

Ranked Solo/Duo56.2% · 137
Ranked Flex58.3% · 24

top championsby games

Champions →
  1. 1OTPShen158 games · 3.4 KDA56.3%17,990.5 dmg
  2. 2Ornn2 games · 17.5 KDA100%18,171.5 dmg
  3. 3Gragas1 games · 1.7 KDA0%15,501 dmg

per gameaverages · tracked history

gold
10,915.7
cs
187.7
damage
17,977.3
vision
22.5
kill part.
44.5%
multi kills
31 / 2 / 0 / 0
2× · 3× · 4× · 5× totals
-- NORMAL -- 1 windowsutf-8 * unix * iodid.xyz
ChampionsTier ListRecordsLeaderboardDocumentation
TERMSPRIVACY
iodid/summoners/NILOIDE#EUNE
NILOIDE League of Legends profile icon

NILOIDE#EUNE

EUN1 · Grandmaster · 1,571 LP

Ranked Solo/Duo

Grandmaster emblemGrandmasterRank #388 in EUN1 · #4,828 global
LP1,571
Win rate57.0%
Games402

Ranked Flex

Master emblemMasterRank #681 in EUN1 · #6,182 global
LP445
Win rate59.2%
Games206

Ranked Premade 5x5

Master emblemMasterRanked Premade 5x5
LP81
Win rate66.7%
Games15

activity

Playtime78h 41m161 tracked games
Last played6 days ago22 Oct 2026
Match coverage10 Jan 2026to 22 Oct 2026
Last updated28 Oct 2026Beebot history

roles

Top108 · 55.6%
Mid46 · 58.7%
Support6 · 66.7%
Jungle1 · ☹

top champions

All
Shen158 games · 3.39 KDA · 187.85 cs56.3%WROrnn2 games · 17.5 KDA · 172.5 cs100.0%WRGragas1 games · 1.67 KDA · 201 cs☹WR

recent matches

All
98L · 33:56 · 1d ago5/4/3Ranked Flex98L · 26:33 · 6d ago2/11/5Ranked Solo/Duo98W · 24:19 · 14d ago5/1/11Ranked Flex98L · 23:19 · 15d ago2/4/3Ranked Flex98W · 24:15 · 15d ago2/4/9Ranked Flex

game modes

Ranked Solo/Duo137 · 56.2%
Ranked Flex24 · 58.3%
Summoner

More sections

LP GainsLP history and per-match gainsActivityWhen and how much this summoner playsMatchupsLane opponents and duo partnersRecordsPersonal bests across tracked gamesLive GameNot in game right now