IODID
:ladder:tier-list:records:htop:doc
desktop@iodid

Loading folder…/home/guest/Desktop

guest@iodid.xyz: /champions/zyra/matchup
bash
Zyra League of Legends/champions/zyra/matchup

Zyra Matchups

Jungle Lane · Champion matchup statistics
Patch
Queue
Region
Rank
Role
Ctrl+C exit
BuildMatchupsARAMArena
✥
total matchups55vs all Jungle champions
↑
positive matchups2545.5% · win rate > 50%
↓
negative matchups2036.4% · win rate < 50%
★
best win rate100.0%vs Karthus
☠
worst win rate☹vs Evelynn
◷
avg win rate53.6%weighted by games

best matchups

top 5
#championwin rategamesΔ win rategold @15cs @15
1Karthus100.0%4+46.4%-709-14
2Nocturne100.0%3+46.4%+2,060+21.3
3Skarner100.0%3+46.4%+2,068+65.5
4Gragas100.0%1+46.4%+1,243+72
5Gwen100.0%1+46.4%+297+37

worst matchups

top 5
#championwin rategamesΔ win rategold @15cs @15
1Evelynn☹3-53.6%-1,569-7.7
2Aatrox☹2-53.6%-1,595-10
3Udyr☹2-53.6%+25-11.5
4Zaahen☹2-53.6%-1,579-19
5Zac☹2-53.6%-461+21

matchup summary

55 matchups
55

Win rate and matchup metrics are based on the selected region, rank and queue.

all matchups (Jungle lane)

55 of 55
#championbandwin rategamesΔ win rategold @15cs @15solo kill %kill participationban rate
1KarthusVery Strong100.0%4+46.4%-709-1416.7%47.6%6.0%
2NocturneVery Strong100.0%3+46.4%+2,060+21.34.0%58.1%2.2%
3SkarnerVery Strong100.0%3+46.4%+2,068+65.57.7%49.8%0.3%
4GragasVery Strong100.0%1+46.4%+1,243+72☹61.1%0.4%
5GwenVery Strong100.0%1+46.4%+297+37☹50.0%3.0%
6MalphiteVery Strong100.0%1+46.4%+1,765+26☹46.2%13.3%
7MorganaVery Strong100.0%1+46.4%+1,042+1514.3%56.1%4.9%
8YoneVery Strong100.0%1+46.4%+185+14☹38.5%13.7%
9FiddlesticksVery Strong75.0%4+21.4%+439+133.8%55.0%2.2%
10QiyanaVery Strong70.6%17+16.9%+56+22.512.4%45.6%55.5%
11GravesVery Strong68.8%16+15.1%+622+15.620.2%50.9%10.7%
12NidaleeVery Strong66.7%21+13.0%+628+208.9%58.1%7.9%
13LilliaVery Strong66.7%12+13.0%+554+18.79.8%54.3%2.6%
14Kha'ZixVery Strong66.7%9+13.0%+373+14.420.0%57.5%7.5%
15Xin ZhaoVery Strong66.7%6+13.0%+368+25.313.3%55.2%0.4%
16AmbessaVery Strong66.7%3+13.0%+1,215+1615.8%69.5%6.5%
17PantheonVery Strong66.7%3+13.0%+1,361+26.310.0%53.1%4.8%
18Jarvan IVVery Strong64.7%17+11.1%+894+259.8%56.0%2.2%
19NaafiriVery Strong62.5%8+8.9%+127+23.54.9%47.8%4.4%
20KaynVery Strong60.0%10+6.4%+135+149.3%51.1%4.6%
21IvernVery Strong60.0%5+6.4%+1,635+4916.7%50.7%0.8%
22Rek'SaiVery Strong60.0%5+6.4%+1,286+3710.0%46.7%0.8%
23ShyvanaVery Strong57.1%7+3.5%+895-0.722.2%55.0%1.3%
24Lee SinVery Strong55.0%20+1.4%+328+15.66.5%54.9%21.7%
25ViegoStrong53.8%13+0.2%+151+204.7%51.0%3.1%
26DianaEven50.0%8-3.6%-237+3.521.2%53.3%1.7%
27KindredEven50.0%8-3.6%-332+1.417.2%43.1%6.0%
28SylasEven50.0%8-3.6%-36+14.320.0%51.9%19.1%
29Master YiEven50.0%6-3.6%-896+16.27.7%52.0%11.3%
30Bel'VethEven50.0%4-3.6%+1,161+1914.3%54.5%4.9%
31ViEven50.0%4-3.6%+1,271+4318.5%57.0%0.6%
32BriarEven50.0%2-3.6%+461+8.525.0%51.9%1.7%
33LockeEven50.0%2-3.6%+1,934+30☹70.9%38.0%
34QuinnEven50.0%2-3.6%-359+1650.0%51.3%1.5%
35WarwickEven50.0%2-3.6%+1,299+36.56.7%65.4%1.0%
36RengarWeak45.5%11-8.2%+144+19.86.8%60.6%28.6%
37EliseVery Weak44.4%9-9.2%+66+15.29.4%56.6%4.6%
38JayceVery Weak44.4%9-9.2%-329+9.27.0%53.8%21.1%
39ShacoVery Weak42.9%7-10.8%-4+2815.6%63.2%9.1%
40WukongVery Weak42.9%7-10.8%+1,254+27.18.0%63.7%3.4%
41TalonVery Weak36.4%11-17.3%-36+5.518.2%52.9%23.4%
42TaliyahVery Weak33.3%9-20.3%+469+20.212.3%59.2%1.9%
43Cho'GathVery Weak33.3%3-20.3%+1,383+196.3%68.8%5.3%
44OlafVery Weak33.3%3-20.3%-961-10.37.7%58.0%6.5%
45HecarimVery Weak27.8%18-25.9%-1,151-21.17.8%53.0%16.3%
46Nunu & WillumpVery Weak25.0%4-28.6%+897+235.9%51.2%0.6%
47EvelynnVery Weak☹3-53.6%-1,569-7.7☹54.5%1.8%
48AatroxVery Weak☹2-53.6%-1,595-1033.3%38.7%4.1%
49UdyrVery Weak☹2-53.6%+25-11.562.5%54.2%1.2%
50ZaahenVery Weak☹2-53.6%-1,579-1912.5%47.1%0.5%
51ZacVery Weak☹2-53.6%-461+2133.3%53.0%0.9%
52Dr. MundoVery Weak☹1-53.6%+1,445+2918.2%57.1%1.1%
53EkkoVery Weak☹1-53.6%+2,277-19☹73.7%4.7%
54RammusVery Weak☹1-53.6%-433+11☹66.7%0.7%
55SionVery Weak☹1-53.6%+211+1950.0%68.0%0.6%
-- NORMAL -- 1 windowsutf-8 * unix * iodid.xyz
ChampionsTier ListRecordsLeaderboardDocumentation
TERMSPRIVACY
iodid/champions/zyra/matchup
Zyra icon

Zyra Matchups

Jungle · Patch 16.21 · 13,835 games
JungleSupportBottom

vs Jungle lane

55 matchups
Nidalee21 games · +628 gold@15 · +20 cs@1566.7%Lee Sin20 games · +328 gold@15 · +16 cs@1555.0%Hecarim18 games · -1151 gold@15 · -21 cs@1527.8%Qiyana17 games · +56 gold@15 · +23 cs@1570.6%Jarvan IV17 games · +894 gold@15 · +25 cs@1564.7%Graves16 games · +622 gold@15 · +16 cs@1568.8%Viego13 games · +151 gold@15 · +20 cs@1553.8%Lillia12 games · +554 gold@15 · +19 cs@1566.7%Rengar11 games · +144 gold@15 · +20 cs@1545.5%Talon11 games · -36 gold@15 · +5 cs@1536.4%Kayn10 games · +135 gold@15 · +14 cs@1560.0%Kha'Zix9 games · +373 gold@15 · +14 cs@1566.7%Elise9 games · +66 gold@15 · +15 cs@1544.4%Jayce9 games · -329 gold@15 · +9 cs@1544.4%Taliyah9 games · +469 gold@15 · +20 cs@1533.3%Naafiri8 games · +127 gold@15 · +24 cs@1562.5%Diana8 games · -237 gold@15 · +4 cs@1550.0%Kindred8 games · -332 gold@15 · +1 cs@1550.0%Sylas8 games · -36 gold@15 · +14 cs@1550.0%Shyvana7 games · +895 gold@15 · -1 cs@1557.1%Shaco7 games · -4 gold@15 · +28 cs@1542.9%Wukong7 games · +1254 gold@15 · +27 cs@1542.9%Xin Zhao6 games · +368 gold@15 · +25 cs@1566.7%Master Yi6 games · -896 gold@15 · +16 cs@1550.0%Rek'Sai5 games · +1286 gold@15 · +37 cs@1560.0%Ivern5 games · +1635 gold@15 · +49 cs@1560.0%Karthus4 games · -709 gold@15 · -14 cs@15100.0%Fiddlesticks4 games · +439 gold@15 · +13 cs@1575.0%Bel'Veth4 games · +1161 gold@15 · +19 cs@1550.0%Vi4 games · +1271 gold@15 · +43 cs@1550.0%Nunu & Willump4 games · +897 gold@15 · +23 cs@1525.0%Nocturne3 games · +2060 gold@15 · +21 cs@15100.0%Skarner3 games · +2068 gold@15 · +66 cs@15100.0%Pantheon3 games · +1361 gold@15 · +26 cs@1566.7%Ambessa3 games · +1215 gold@15 · +16 cs@1566.7%Olaf3 games · -961 gold@15 · -10 cs@1533.3%Cho'Gath3 games · +1383 gold@15 · +19 cs@1533.3%Evelynn3 games · -1569 gold@15 · -8 cs@15☹Warwick2 games · +1299 gold@15 · +37 cs@1550.0%Quinn2 games · -359 gold@15 · +16 cs@1550.0%Briar2 games · +461 gold@15 · +9 cs@1550.0%Locke2 games · +1934 gold@15 · +30 cs@1550.0%Udyr2 games · +25 gold@15 · -11 cs@15☹Zac2 games · -461 gold@15 · +21 cs@15☹Aatrox2 games · -1595 gold@15 · -10 cs@15☹Zaahen2 games · -1579 gold@15 · -19 cs@15☹Morgana1 games · +1042 gold@15 · +15 cs@15100.0%Malphite1 games · +1765 gold@15 · +26 cs@15100.0%Gragas1 games · +1243 gold@15 · +72 cs@15100.0%Yone1 games · +185 gold@15 · +14 cs@15100.0%Gwen1 games · +297 gold@15 · +37 cs@15100.0%Sion1 games · +211 gold@15 · +19 cs@15☹Rammus1 games · -433 gold@15 · +11 cs@15☹Dr. Mundo1 games · +1445 gold@15 · +29 cs@15☹Ekko1 games · +2277 gold@15 · -19 cs@15☹
Zyra