IODID
:ladder:tier-list:records:htop:doc
desktop@iodid

Loading folder…/home/guest/Desktop

guest@iodid.xyz: /champions/zoe/matchup
bash
Zoe League of Legends/champions/zoe/matchup

Zoe Matchups

Mid Lane · Champion matchup statistics
Patch
Queue
Region
Rank
Role
Ctrl+C exit
BuildMatchupsARAMArena
✥
total matchups78vs all Mid champions
↑
positive matchups3950.0% · win rate > 50%
↓
negative matchups2532.1% · win rate < 50%
★
best win rate100.0%vs Lucian
☠
worst win rate☹vs Varus
◷
avg win rate55.0%weighted by games

best matchups

top 5
#championwin rategamesΔ win rategold @15cs @15
1Lucian100.0%6+45.0%+336+0.5
2Vel'Koz100.0%4+45.0%+1,212+18
3Malphite100.0%3+45.0%+3,202+45.3
4Cassiopeia100.0%2+45.0%-425-17
5Gragas100.0%2+45.0%-322+0.5

worst matchups

top 5
#championwin rategamesΔ win rategold @15cs @15
1Varus☹2-55.0%+417-2
2Garen☹1-55.0%+928-22
3Karma☹1-55.0%+1,236+37
4Kennen☹1-55.0%-1,311-28
5Master Yi☹1-55.0%+2,517+68

matchup summary

78 matchups
78

Win rate and matchup metrics are based on the selected region, rank and queue.

all matchups (Mid lane)

78 of 78
#championbandwin rategamesΔ win rategold @15cs @15solo kill %kill participationban rate
1LucianVery Strong100.0%6+45.0%+336+0.535.1%46.3%1.9%
2Vel'KozVery Strong100.0%4+45.0%+1,212+1826.2%53.4%1.2%
3MalphiteVery Strong100.0%3+45.0%+3,202+45.341.4%56.9%13.3%
4CassiopeiaVery Strong100.0%2+45.0%-425-1731.6%48.3%1.6%
5GragasVery Strong100.0%2+45.0%-322+0.518.2%35.7%0.4%
6Jarvan IVVery Strong100.0%2+45.0%+199+12.538.5%42.1%2.2%
7AatroxVery Strong100.0%1+45.0%+3,426+8455.6%47.8%4.1%
8AmbessaVery Strong100.0%1+45.0%+263+15☹26.8%6.5%
9CamilleVery Strong100.0%1+45.0%+2,663+10☹62.8%3.1%
10HeimerdingerVery Strong100.0%1+45.0%+453-10☹38.2%1.6%
11KarthusVery Strong100.0%1+45.0%+443-1042.9%52.0%6.0%
12KindredVery Strong100.0%1+45.0%+1,056+930.0%54.5%6.0%
13Lee SinVery Strong100.0%1+45.0%+873+2657.1%53.8%21.7%
14MordekaiserVery Strong100.0%1+45.0%+1,749+2826.3%61.9%2.1%
15ZeriVery Strong100.0%1+45.0%-1,100-1812.5%51.9%1.6%
16ZileanVery Strong100.0%1+45.0%+2,659+3354.5%31.1%2.6%
17NaafiriVery Strong80.0%5+25.0%-856-4.226.9%42.3%4.4%
18Cho'GathVery Strong75.0%4+20.0%+1,424+1.815.2%62.5%5.3%
19TalonVery Strong75.0%4+20.0%-267+16.522.2%51.2%23.4%
20ViktorVery Strong71.4%14+16.4%+1,114-0.128.1%43.6%10.1%
21AuroraVery Strong69.2%13+14.2%-87-5.137.3%45.9%1.0%
22SylasVery Strong69.2%13+14.2%+634+18.222.8%43.6%19.1%
23OriannaVery Strong68.8%16+13.8%+232-7.820.2%48.6%1.7%
24TristanaVery Strong66.7%3+11.7%+584+9.345.0%50.6%7.4%
25YoneVery Strong65.5%29+10.5%+337-0.923.2%47.8%13.7%
26Aurelion SolVery Strong62.5%8+7.5%+911+5.836.0%39.4%1.7%
27FizzVery Strong62.5%8+7.5%+97+13.127.7%52.8%3.4%
28MalzaharVery Strong62.5%8+7.5%+356-6.129.8%44.3%2.0%
29GwenVery Strong60.0%5+5.0%+947+1331.7%56.4%3.0%
30VexVery Strong60.0%5+5.0%+804-0.418.5%55.4%1.9%
31AkaliVery Strong59.3%27+4.3%+466+6.131.2%50.4%17.2%
32AhriVery Strong58.8%34+3.8%+388+7.932.4%45.6%1.9%
33Twisted FateVery Strong58.8%17+3.8%-119+13.130.3%50.8%1.3%
34HweiVery Strong57.1%7+2.2%+228-2.123.5%47.9%1.6%
35GalioVery Strong56.3%16+1.3%+228+9.125.3%47.4%3.0%
36EkkoStrong54.5%11-0.4%-333-428.1%43.1%4.7%
37MelStrong53.8%13-1.1%-327-13.930.0%45.7%4.6%
38LockeStrong53.6%28-1.4%-143+9.834.2%48.5%38.0%
39YasuoStrong52.6%19-2.4%-103-12.428.2%45.2%36.9%
40AkshanEven50.0%16-5.0%-945+2.338.2%43.5%2.9%
41VladimirEven50.0%16-5.0%+183-7.322.6%46.2%5.9%
42AzirEven50.0%8-5.0%+354-7.117.0%42.9%0.8%
43XerathEven50.0%8-5.0%+688+4.522.2%45.0%3.2%
44LissandraEven50.0%6-5.0%+343-0.221.1%50.0%2.6%
45KassadinEven50.0%4-5.0%+973+20.829.6%53.0%3.0%
46FioraEven50.0%2-5.0%-935-325.0%36.6%12.4%
47MorganaEven50.0%2-5.0%+1,307+11.553.8%51.0%4.9%
48NasusEven50.0%2-5.0%+1,741+15.527.3%44.8%6.2%
49NeekoEven50.0%2-5.0%-703-20.533.3%21.0%0.6%
50PantheonEven50.0%2-5.0%+335+28.537.5%50.5%4.8%
51QuinnEven50.0%2-5.0%+1,605+39.523.1%45.0%1.5%
52SionEven50.0%2-5.0%-508-68.3%34.3%0.6%
53SwainEven50.0%2-5.0%+878-9.525.0%56.9%1.0%
54IreliaWeak45.5%11-9.5%-403-17.929.3%53.5%11.4%
55TaliyahWeak45.5%11-9.5%+133-6.128.9%46.7%1.9%
56LeBlancWeak45.0%20-10.0%-629-423.6%48.4%24.2%
57LuxVery Weak44.4%9-10.5%+314+7.128.2%49.7%2.0%
58QiyanaVery Weak44.4%9-10.5%+502+1430.0%49.2%55.5%
59SyndraVery Weak44.0%25-11.0%+68-6.831.9%43.3%14.0%
60RyzeVery Weak41.7%12-13.3%-205-8.220.0%47.2%0.7%
61AniviaVery Weak40.0%5-15.0%-779-8.65.7%47.4%2.6%
62JayceVery Weak40.0%5-15.0%+13-10.429.6%51.7%21.1%
63KayleVery Weak40.0%5-15.0%+694+5.420.0%49.7%1.3%
64AnnieVery Weak37.5%8-17.5%+130-0.937.8%40.2%0.3%
65DianaVery Weak37.5%8-17.5%-50-3.825.0%49.2%1.7%
66ZedVery Weak35.7%14-19.3%-738-7.634.1%46.4%22.8%
67BrandVery Weak33.3%3-21.6%-271+7.731.8%39.6%0.3%
68Kog'MawVery Weak33.3%3-21.6%-827-27.714.3%28.8%1.0%
69KatarinaVery Weak27.3%11-27.7%-184+9.633.8%46.4%15.9%
70VeigarVery Weak25.0%4-30.0%+362+8.828.6%50.3%0.2%
71VarusVery Weak☹2-55.0%+417-220.0%74.5%1.5%
72GarenVery Weak☹1-55.0%+928-2216.7%71.9%0.9%
73KarmaVery Weak☹1-55.0%+1,236+3733.3%46.7%3.2%
74KennenVery Weak☹1-55.0%-1,311-28100.0%18.2%2.7%
75Master YiVery Weak☹1-55.0%+2,517+6860.0%55.3%11.3%
76RivenVery Weak☹1-55.0%+107-1322.2%61.5%4.3%
77SingedVery Weak☹1-55.0%-571+2☹42.1%0.8%
78Xin ZhaoVery Weak☹1-55.0%+2,639+1522.2%50.0%0.4%
-- NORMAL -- 1 windowsutf-8 * unix * iodid.xyz
ChampionsTier ListRecordsLeaderboardDocumentation
TERMSPRIVACY
iodid/champions/zoe/matchup
Zoe icon

Zoe Matchups

Mid · Patch 16.21 · 13,835 games
MidSupport

vs Mid lane

78 matchups
Ahri34 games · +388 gold@15 · +8 cs@1558.8%Yone29 games · +337 gold@15 · -1 cs@1565.5%Locke28 games · -143 gold@15 · +10 cs@1553.6%Akali27 games · +466 gold@15 · +6 cs@1559.3%Syndra25 games · +68 gold@15 · -7 cs@1544.0%LeBlanc20 games · -629 gold@15 · -4 cs@1545.0%Yasuo19 games · -103 gold@15 · -12 cs@1552.6%Twisted Fate17 games · -119 gold@15 · +13 cs@1558.8%Orianna16 games · +232 gold@15 · -8 cs@1568.8%Galio16 games · +228 gold@15 · +9 cs@1556.3%Vladimir16 games · +183 gold@15 · -7 cs@1550.0%Akshan16 games · -945 gold@15 · +2 cs@1550.0%Viktor14 games · +1114 gold@15 · 0 cs@1571.4%Zed14 games · -738 gold@15 · -8 cs@1535.7%Sylas13 games · +634 gold@15 · +18 cs@1569.2%Aurora13 games · -87 gold@15 · -5 cs@1569.2%Mel13 games · -327 gold@15 · -14 cs@1553.8%Ryze12 games · -205 gold@15 · -8 cs@1541.7%Ekko11 games · -333 gold@15 · -4 cs@1554.5%Irelia11 games · -403 gold@15 · -18 cs@1545.5%Taliyah11 games · +133 gold@15 · -6 cs@1545.5%Katarina11 games · -184 gold@15 · +10 cs@1527.3%Lux9 games · +314 gold@15 · +7 cs@1544.4%Qiyana9 games · +502 gold@15 · +14 cs@1544.4%Malzahar8 games · +356 gold@15 · -6 cs@1562.5%Fizz8 games · +97 gold@15 · +13 cs@1562.5%Aurelion Sol8 games · +911 gold@15 · +6 cs@1562.5%Xerath8 games · +688 gold@15 · +5 cs@1550.0%Azir8 games · +354 gold@15 · -7 cs@1550.0%Annie8 games · +130 gold@15 · -1 cs@1537.5%Diana8 games · -50 gold@15 · -4 cs@1537.5%Hwei7 games · +228 gold@15 · -2 cs@1557.1%Lucian6 games · +336 gold@15 · +1 cs@15100.0%Lissandra6 games · +343 gold@15 · 0 cs@1550.0%Naafiri5 games · -856 gold@15 · -4 cs@1580.0%Vex5 games · +804 gold@15 · 0 cs@1560.0%Gwen5 games · +947 gold@15 · +13 cs@1560.0%Kayle5 games · +694 gold@15 · +5 cs@1540.0%Anivia5 games · -779 gold@15 · -9 cs@1540.0%Jayce5 games · +13 gold@15 · -10 cs@1540.0%Vel'Koz4 games · +1212 gold@15 · +18 cs@15100.0%Cho'Gath4 games · +1424 gold@15 · +2 cs@1575.0%Talon4 games · -267 gold@15 · +17 cs@1575.0%Kassadin4 games · +973 gold@15 · +21 cs@1550.0%Veigar4 games · +362 gold@15 · +9 cs@1525.0%Malphite3 games · +3202 gold@15 · +45 cs@15100.0%Tristana3 games · +584 gold@15 · +9 cs@1566.7%Brand3 games · -271 gold@15 · +8 cs@1533.3%Kog'Maw3 games · -827 gold@15 · -28 cs@1533.3%Jarvan IV2 games · +199 gold@15 · +13 cs@15100.0%Cassiopeia2 games · -425 gold@15 · -17 cs@15100.0%Gragas2 games · -322 gold@15 · +1 cs@15100.0%Sion2 games · -508 gold@15 · -6 cs@1550.0%Morgana2 games · +1307 gold@15 · +12 cs@1550.0%Swain2 games · +878 gold@15 · -9 cs@1550.0%Nasus2 games · +1741 gold@15 · +16 cs@1550.0%Pantheon2 games · +335 gold@15 · +29 cs@1550.0%Fiora2 games · -935 gold@15 · -3 cs@1550.0%Quinn2 games · +1605 gold@15 · +40 cs@1550.0%Neeko2 games · -703 gold@15 · -20 cs@1550.0%Varus2 games · +417 gold@15 · -2 cs@15☹Zilean1 games · +2659 gold@15 · +33 cs@15100.0%Karthus1 games · +443 gold@15 · -10 cs@15100.0%Lee Sin1 games · +873 gold@15 · +26 cs@15100.0%Heimerdinger1 games · +453 gold@15 · -10 cs@15100.0%Mordekaiser1 games · +1749 gold@15 · +28 cs@15100.0%Camille1 games · +2663 gold@15 · +10 cs@15100.0%Kindred1 games · +1056 gold@15 · +9 cs@15100.0%Zeri1 games · -1100 gold@15 · -18 cs@15100.0%Aatrox1 games · +3426 gold@15 · +84 cs@15100.0%Ambessa1 games · +263 gold@15 · +15 cs@15100.0%Xin Zhao1 games · +2639 gold@15 · +15 cs@15☹Master Yi1 games · +2517 gold@15 · +68 cs@15☹Singed1 games · -571 gold@15 · +2 cs@15☹Karma1 games · +1236 gold@15 · +37 cs@15☹Kennen1 games · -1311 gold@15 · -28 cs@15☹Garen1 games · +928 gold@15 · -22 cs@15☹Riven1 games · +107 gold@15 · -13 cs@15☹
Zoe