IODID
:ladder:tier-list:records:htop:doc
desktop@iodid

Loading folder…/home/guest/Desktop

guest@iodid.xyz: /champions/zeri/matchup
bash
Zeri League of Legends/champions/zeri/matchup

Zeri Matchups

Bottom Lane · Champion matchup statistics
Patch
Queue
Region
Rank
Role
Ctrl+C exit
BuildMatchupsARAMArena
✥
total matchups57vs all Bottom champions
↑
positive matchups2950.9% · win rate > 50%
↓
negative matchups2238.6% · win rate < 50%
★
best win rate100.0%vs Syndra
☠
worst win rate☹vs Irelia
◷
avg win rate52.0%weighted by games

best matchups

top 5
#championwin rategamesΔ win rategold @15cs @15
1Syndra100.0%8+48.0%+1,412+10.5
2Tahm Kench100.0%3+48.0%+679+15.3
3Zyra100.0%3+48.0%+1,149+14.7
4Malzahar100.0%2+48.0%+2,089+16
5Yone100.0%2+48.0%+191-6

worst matchups

top 5
#championwin rategamesΔ win rategold @15cs @15
1Irelia☹2-52.0%-3,512-22.5
2Seraphine☹2-52.0%-423-8
3Anivia☹1-52.0%+1,145+9
4Ekko☹1-52.0%-1,309-19
5Gwen☹1-52.0%+932+33

matchup summary

57 matchups
57

Win rate and matchup metrics are based on the selected region, rank and queue.

all matchups (Bottom lane)

57 of 57
#championbandwin rategamesΔ win rategold @15cs @15solo kill %kill participationban rate
1SyndraVery Strong100.0%8+48.0%+1,412+10.56.0%52.7%14.0%
2Tahm KenchVery Strong100.0%3+48.0%+679+15.35.3%56.1%0.5%
3ZyraVery Strong100.0%3+48.0%+1,149+14.76.7%39.3%4.6%
4MalzaharVery Strong100.0%2+48.0%+2,089+168.3%59.0%2.0%
5YoneVery Strong100.0%2+48.0%+191-6☹46.7%13.7%
6AuroraVery Strong100.0%1+48.0%+1,212+19☹67.6%1.0%
7NilahVery Strong100.0%1+48.0%+1,207+2122.2%63.6%1.8%
8ZoeVery Strong100.0%1+48.0%+3,102+407.7%58.3%12.8%
9KatarinaVery Strong75.0%4+23.0%-519+1317.2%50.7%15.9%
10AsheVery Strong69.6%23+17.6%+509+8.44.7%50.8%0.4%
11XayahVery Strong69.4%36+17.5%+85+3.16.7%50.7%0.6%
12VarusVery Strong68.0%25+16.0%+886+13.110.3%48.5%1.5%
13AkshanVery Strong66.7%3+14.7%+633+10.311.1%61.4%2.9%
14HeimerdingerVery Strong66.7%3+14.7%+97+16.73.4%43.3%1.6%
15ViktorVery Strong65.0%20+13.0%+1,167+9.614.9%52.2%10.1%
16TwitchVery Strong63.2%19+11.2%+710+15.94.0%51.4%3.4%
17ZiggsVery Strong62.5%8+10.5%+632+3.75.7%49.5%0.4%
18Aurelion SolVery Strong60.0%15+8.0%+1,213+17.712.0%53.7%1.7%
19VayneVery Strong60.0%10+8.0%+822+11.77.6%46.6%3.2%
20XerathVery Strong60.0%10+8.0%+427+511.1%39.4%3.2%
21CorkiVery Strong57.1%14+5.2%+49+5.56.2%52.3%0.2%
22CaitlynVery Strong56.0%50+4.0%-376-8.35.0%50.4%10.6%
23EzrealVery Strong55.6%54+3.6%+62-2.95.3%47.5%5.1%
24SivirVery Strong55.6%18+3.6%+1,081+8.812.6%56.3%1.8%
25JhinVery Strong55.4%74+3.4%+461+8.77.8%45.4%1.1%
26HweiStrong54.5%11+2.6%+625+10.14.5%43.4%1.6%
27Miss FortuneStrong52.5%40+0.5%+300-0.611.6%51.0%0.6%
28YunaraStrong52.0%75+0.0%+463+8.66.5%51.3%4.1%
29Kai'SaEven51.1%135-0.8%+47+37.4%51.2%2.5%
30ApheliosEven50.0%54-2.0%+326+1.39.7%51.6%2.3%
31SwainEven50.0%6-2.0%+801+57.5%52.6%1.0%
32BrandEven50.0%4-2.0%+378+1916.7%54.9%0.3%
33SennaEven50.0%4-2.0%+402+1511.5%66.3%0.5%
34VladimirEven50.0%4-2.0%+1,484+9.511.6%53.8%5.9%
35VeigarEven50.0%2-2.0%+1,945+416.3%36.2%0.2%
36DravenEven48.1%27-3.8%-867-7.86.6%51.4%22.6%
37JinxWeak47.1%70-4.8%+717+9.89.0%53.3%2.0%
38LucianVery Weak44.7%47-7.3%-135+1.16.7%47.1%1.9%
39SmolderVery Weak44.4%9-7.5%+189-24.8%50.6%0.5%
40TristanaVery Weak43.4%53-8.6%+635+16.39.3%52.7%7.4%
41LuxVery Weak42.9%14-9.1%+400+5.36.3%53.9%2.0%
42KalistaVery Weak41.8%55-10.1%+125+2.56.7%51.7%5.9%
43Kog'MawVery Weak38.1%21-13.9%+98+2.33.0%49.9%1.0%
44CassiopeiaVery Weak33.3%3-18.6%+761+8.719.2%55.7%1.6%
45KarthusVery Weak31.3%16-20.7%-237-1.810.7%50.5%6.0%
46YasuoVery Weak28.6%14-23.4%-670-14.15.8%47.8%36.9%
47Vel'KozVery Weak28.6%7-23.4%+165+8.710.7%47.6%1.2%
48TaliyahVery Weak25.0%4-27.0%-119+53.3%54.0%1.9%
49SamiraVery Weak14.3%7-37.7%-304+2.918.5%55.4%2.0%
50IreliaVery Weak☹2-52.0%-3,512-22.5☹67.9%11.4%
51SeraphineVery Weak☹2-52.0%-423-8☹57.9%2.4%
52AniviaVery Weak☹1-52.0%+1,145+9☹65.2%2.6%
53EkkoVery Weak☹1-52.0%-1,309-19☹45.0%4.7%
54GwenVery Weak☹1-52.0%+932+33☹50.0%3.0%
55RivenVery Weak☹1-52.0%+673+7☹68.8%4.3%
56SylasVery Weak☹1-52.0%+899+21☹30.8%19.1%
57ZedVery Weak☹1-52.0%-2,565-616.7%60.0%22.8%
-- NORMAL -- 1 windowsutf-8 * unix * iodid.xyz
ChampionsTier ListRecordsLeaderboardDocumentation
TERMSPRIVACY
iodid/champions/zeri/matchup
Zeri icon

Zeri Matchups

Bottom · Patch 16.21 · 13,835 games
Bottom

vs Bottom lane

57 matchups
Kai'Sa135 games · +47 gold@15 · +3 cs@1551.1%Yunara75 games · +463 gold@15 · +9 cs@1552.0%Jhin74 games · +461 gold@15 · +9 cs@1555.4%Jinx70 games · +717 gold@15 · +10 cs@1547.1%Kalista55 games · +125 gold@15 · +3 cs@1541.8%Ezreal54 games · +62 gold@15 · -3 cs@1555.6%Aphelios54 games · +326 gold@15 · +1 cs@1550.0%Tristana53 games · +635 gold@15 · +16 cs@1543.4%Caitlyn50 games · -376 gold@15 · -8 cs@1556.0%Lucian47 games · -135 gold@15 · +1 cs@1544.7%Miss Fortune40 games · +300 gold@15 · -1 cs@1552.5%Xayah36 games · +85 gold@15 · +3 cs@1569.4%Draven27 games · -867 gold@15 · -8 cs@1548.1%Varus25 games · +886 gold@15 · +13 cs@1568.0%Ashe23 games · +509 gold@15 · +8 cs@1569.6%Kog'Maw21 games · +98 gold@15 · +2 cs@1538.1%Viktor20 games · +1167 gold@15 · +10 cs@1565.0%Twitch19 games · +710 gold@15 · +16 cs@1563.2%Sivir18 games · +1081 gold@15 · +9 cs@1555.6%Karthus16 games · -237 gold@15 · -2 cs@1531.3%Aurelion Sol15 games · +1213 gold@15 · +18 cs@1560.0%Corki14 games · +49 gold@15 · +6 cs@1557.1%Lux14 games · +400 gold@15 · +5 cs@1542.9%Yasuo14 games · -670 gold@15 · -14 cs@1528.6%Hwei11 games · +625 gold@15 · +10 cs@1554.5%Vayne10 games · +822 gold@15 · +12 cs@1560.0%Xerath10 games · +427 gold@15 · +5 cs@1560.0%Smolder9 games · +189 gold@15 · -2 cs@1544.4%Syndra8 games · +1412 gold@15 · +11 cs@15100.0%Ziggs8 games · +632 gold@15 · +4 cs@1562.5%Vel'Koz7 games · +165 gold@15 · +9 cs@1528.6%Samira7 games · -304 gold@15 · +3 cs@1514.3%Swain6 games · +801 gold@15 · +5 cs@1550.0%Katarina4 games · -519 gold@15 · +13 cs@1575.0%Vladimir4 games · +1484 gold@15 · +10 cs@1550.0%Brand4 games · +378 gold@15 · +19 cs@1550.0%Senna4 games · +402 gold@15 · +15 cs@1550.0%Taliyah4 games · -119 gold@15 · +5 cs@1525.0%Zyra3 games · +1149 gold@15 · +15 cs@15100.0%Tahm Kench3 games · +679 gold@15 · +15 cs@15100.0%Heimerdinger3 games · +97 gold@15 · +17 cs@1566.7%Akshan3 games · +633 gold@15 · +10 cs@1566.7%Cassiopeia3 games · +761 gold@15 · +9 cs@1533.3%Malzahar2 games · +2089 gold@15 · +16 cs@15100.0%Yone2 games · +191 gold@15 · -6 cs@15100.0%Veigar2 games · +1945 gold@15 · +41 cs@1550.0%Irelia2 games · -3512 gold@15 · -22 cs@15☹Seraphine2 games · -423 gold@15 · -8 cs@15☹Zoe1 games · +3102 gold@15 · +40 cs@15100.0%Aurora1 games · +1212 gold@15 · +19 cs@15100.0%Nilah1 games · +1207 gold@15 · +21 cs@15100.0%Anivia1 games · +1145 gold@15 · +9 cs@15☹Riven1 games · +673 gold@15 · +7 cs@15☹Zed1 games · -2565 gold@15 · -6 cs@15☹Ekko1 games · -1309 gold@15 · -19 cs@15☹Sylas1 games · +899 gold@15 · +21 cs@15☹Gwen1 games · +932 gold@15 · +33 cs@15☹
Zeri