IODID
:ladder:tier-list:records:htop:doc
desktop@iodid

Loading folder…/home/guest/Desktop

guest@iodid.xyz: /champions/warwick/matchup
bash
Warwick League of Legends/champions/warwick/matchup

Warwick Matchups

Top Lane · Champion matchup statistics
Patch
Queue
Region
Rank
Role
Ctrl+C exit
BuildMatchupsARAMArena
✥
total matchups65vs all Top champions
↑
positive matchups3655.4% · win rate > 50%
↓
negative matchups2436.9% · win rate < 50%
★
best win rate100.0%vs Gwen
☠
worst win rate☹vs Renekton
◷
avg win rate53.2%weighted by games

best matchups

top 5
#championwin rategamesΔ win rategold @15cs @15
1Gwen100.0%4+46.8%+1,037+25.3
2Rumble100.0%3+46.8%+1,906+29
3Akali100.0%2+46.8%+137-7.5
4Dr. Mundo100.0%2+46.8%+609+12.5
5Mordekaiser100.0%2+46.8%+786+12

worst matchups

top 5
#championwin rategamesΔ win rategold @15cs @15
1Renekton☹5-53.2%-120-6.8
2Irelia☹4-53.2%-2,139-34.8
3Sett☹3-53.2%-1,975-27.7
4Shen☹2-53.2%+2,922+62.5
5Yasuo☹2-53.2%-2,043-40

matchup summary

65 matchups
65

Win rate and matchup metrics are based on the selected region, rank and queue.

all matchups (Top lane)

65 of 65
#championbandwin rategamesΔ win rategold @15cs @15solo kill %kill participationban rate
1GwenVery Strong100.0%4+46.8%+1,037+25.321.9%41.3%3.0%
2RumbleVery Strong100.0%3+46.8%+1,906+2948.1%45.1%0.8%
3AkaliVery Strong100.0%2+46.8%+137-7.561.5%33.6%17.2%
4Dr. MundoVery Strong100.0%2+46.8%+609+12.526.7%49.3%1.1%
5MordekaiserVery Strong100.0%2+46.8%+786+1275.0%33.2%2.1%
6NasusVery Strong100.0%2+46.8%+976+344.0%51.9%6.2%
7RivenVery Strong100.0%2+46.8%-140-1742.9%37.9%4.3%
8TeemoVery Strong100.0%2+46.8%-1,154-66.518.2%35.7%1.8%
9AniviaVery Strong100.0%1+46.8%-2,322-37☹18.8%2.6%
10AnnieVery Strong100.0%1+46.8%+81+1133.3%31.0%0.3%
11CorkiVery Strong100.0%1+46.8%+510-24☹40.0%0.2%
12GalioVery Strong100.0%1+46.8%+206+12☹22.6%3.0%
13KalistaVery Strong100.0%1+46.8%-1,125-4016.7%48.8%5.9%
14KaynVery Strong100.0%1+46.8%+1,713+3666.7%20.0%4.6%
15LockeVery Strong100.0%1+46.8%+2,586+3162.5%35.3%38.0%
16Master YiVery Strong100.0%1+46.8%+2,691+4241.7%50.0%11.3%
17NeekoVery Strong100.0%1+46.8%-3,231-5950.0%34.1%0.6%
18PoppyVery Strong100.0%1+46.8%+2,007+4740.0%25.9%8.2%
19SylasVery Strong100.0%1+46.8%+2,970+3942.9%41.5%19.1%
20TrundleVery Strong100.0%1+46.8%+1,160+3278.6%53.5%0.3%
21Vel'KozVery Strong100.0%1+46.8%-1,072-1037.5%37.1%1.2%
22VladimirVery Strong100.0%1+46.8%+254+525.0%29.8%5.9%
23YorickVery Strong100.0%1+46.8%+2,814+2630.0%48.3%2.1%
24ZacVery Strong100.0%1+46.8%+1,357+2250.0%33.3%0.9%
25KennenVery Strong80.0%5+26.8%-1,302-2943.5%26.9%2.7%
26VayneVery Strong80.0%5+26.8%+1,223+247.4%37.5%3.2%
27YoneVery Strong75.0%8+21.8%+576+8.135.4%44.7%13.7%
28JayceVery Strong75.0%4+21.8%+27-720.7%39.3%21.1%
29CamilleVery Strong72.7%11+19.6%+1,818+27.749.5%42.6%3.1%
30GarenVery Strong66.7%6+13.5%-323-8.231.1%34.2%0.9%
31OrnnVery Strong66.7%3+13.5%+1,193+2840.9%32.9%0.4%
32PantheonVery Strong66.7%3+13.5%-240-1.752.6%38.4%4.8%
33SingedVery Strong66.7%3+13.5%+1,103+9.35.9%38.7%0.8%
34UrgotVery Strong66.7%3+13.5%+145+6.327.3%27.2%1.1%
35DariusVery Strong57.1%7+4.0%-670-16.640.0%29.9%9.5%
36TryndamereVery Strong57.1%7+4.0%+363+0.157.8%39.6%2.9%
37MalphiteEven50.0%4-3.2%+1,967+39.559.1%55.7%13.3%
38SionEven50.0%4-3.2%-673-11.530.6%40.5%0.6%
39CassiopeiaEven50.0%2-3.2%+1,250+15.546.7%45.5%1.6%
40VarusEven50.0%2-3.2%-1,321-3920.0%54.3%1.5%
41WukongEven50.0%2-3.2%-493-15.536.8%55.9%3.4%
42AmbessaVery Weak44.4%9-8.7%+341+15.639.7%37.2%6.5%
43K'SanteVery Weak42.9%7-10.3%-1,837-20.636.4%33.1%4.1%
44GnarVery Weak40.0%5-13.2%-658-2942.9%35.2%1.4%
45OlafVery Weak37.5%8-15.7%-78-1447.9%35.1%6.5%
46AatroxVery Weak33.3%6-19.8%-961-35.336.1%38.7%4.1%
47JaxVery Weak30.0%10-23.2%-577-7.632.7%33.6%15.2%
48FioraVery Weak28.6%7-24.6%-13+3.960.5%36.6%12.4%
49GangplankVery Weak25.0%4-28.2%-1,615-27.345.0%36.6%4.8%
50KayleVery Weak25.0%4-28.2%+1,660+30.544.8%40.1%1.3%
51IllaoiVery Weak20.0%5-33.2%-1,305-2747.6%33.7%1.3%
52RenektonVery Weak☹5-53.2%-120-6.867.7%43.0%3.7%
53IreliaVery Weak☹4-53.2%-2,139-34.864.3%29.4%11.4%
54SettVery Weak☹3-53.2%-1,975-27.730.8%28.1%1.3%
55ShenVery Weak☹2-53.2%+2,922+62.557.9%45.3%0.6%
56YasuoVery Weak☹2-53.2%-2,043-40☹27.5%36.9%
57ZileanVery Weak☹2-53.2%+2,057+3258.3%50.2%2.6%
58AzirVery Weak☹1-53.2%-1,990-5166.7%11.1%0.8%
59HeimerdingerVery Weak☹1-53.2%-3,365-4433.3%30.0%1.6%
60KarmaVery Weak☹1-53.2%+1,041+542.9%47.1%3.2%
61QiyanaVery Weak☹1-53.2%+1,333+1850.0%37.0%55.5%
62RyzeVery Weak☹1-53.2%+844+666.7%28.6%0.7%
63UdyrVery Weak☹1-53.2%+29+15100.0%26.7%1.2%
64XerathVery Weak☹1-53.2%+1,091+3357.1%53.8%3.2%
65ZoeVery Weak☹1-53.2%-823-1450.0%26.1%12.8%
-- NORMAL -- 1 windowsutf-8 * unix * iodid.xyz
ChampionsTier ListRecordsLeaderboardDocumentation
TERMSPRIVACY
iodid/champions/warwick/matchup
Warwick icon

Warwick Matchups

Top · Patch 16.21 · 13,835 games
TopJungle

vs Top lane

65 matchups
Camille11 games · +1818 gold@15 · +28 cs@1572.7%Jax10 games · -577 gold@15 · -8 cs@1530.0%Ambessa9 games · +341 gold@15 · +16 cs@1544.4%Yone8 games · +576 gold@15 · +8 cs@1575.0%Olaf8 games · -78 gold@15 · -14 cs@1537.5%Tryndamere7 games · +363 gold@15 · +0 cs@1557.1%Darius7 games · -670 gold@15 · -17 cs@1557.1%K'Sante7 games · -1837 gold@15 · -21 cs@1542.9%Fiora7 games · -13 gold@15 · +4 cs@1528.6%Garen6 games · -323 gold@15 · -8 cs@1566.7%Aatrox6 games · -961 gold@15 · -35 cs@1533.3%Vayne5 games · +1223 gold@15 · +2 cs@1580.0%Kennen5 games · -1302 gold@15 · -29 cs@1580.0%Gnar5 games · -658 gold@15 · -29 cs@1540.0%Illaoi5 games · -1305 gold@15 · -27 cs@1520.0%Renekton5 games · -120 gold@15 · -7 cs@15☹Gwen4 games · +1037 gold@15 · +25 cs@15100.0%Jayce4 games · +27 gold@15 · -7 cs@1575.0%Sion4 games · -673 gold@15 · -11 cs@1550.0%Malphite4 games · +1967 gold@15 · +40 cs@1550.0%Kayle4 games · +1660 gold@15 · +31 cs@1525.0%Gangplank4 games · -1615 gold@15 · -27 cs@1525.0%Irelia4 games · -2139 gold@15 · -35 cs@15☹Rumble3 games · +1906 gold@15 · +29 cs@15100.0%Urgot3 games · +145 gold@15 · +6 cs@1566.7%Singed3 games · +1103 gold@15 · +9 cs@1566.7%Pantheon3 games · -240 gold@15 · -2 cs@1566.7%Ornn3 games · +1193 gold@15 · +28 cs@1566.7%Sett3 games · -1975 gold@15 · -28 cs@15☹Teemo2 games · -1154 gold@15 · -66 cs@15100.0%Dr. Mundo2 games · +609 gold@15 · +13 cs@15100.0%Nasus2 games · +976 gold@15 · +3 cs@15100.0%Mordekaiser2 games · +786 gold@15 · +12 cs@15100.0%Akali2 games · +137 gold@15 · -7 cs@15100.0%Riven2 games · -140 gold@15 · -17 cs@15100.0%Wukong2 games · -493 gold@15 · -15 cs@1550.0%Cassiopeia2 games · +1250 gold@15 · +16 cs@1550.0%Varus2 games · -1321 gold@15 · -39 cs@1550.0%Zilean2 games · +2057 gold@15 · +32 cs@15☹Shen2 games · +2922 gold@15 · +63 cs@15☹Yasuo2 games · -2043 gold@15 · -40 cs@15☹Annie1 games · +81 gold@15 · +11 cs@15100.0%Galio1 games · +206 gold@15 · +12 cs@15100.0%Vladimir1 games · +254 gold@15 · +5 cs@15100.0%Master Yi1 games · +2691 gold@15 · +42 cs@15100.0%Anivia1 games · -2322 gold@15 · -37 cs@15100.0%Corki1 games · +510 gold@15 · -24 cs@15100.0%Trundle1 games · +1160 gold@15 · +32 cs@15100.0%Poppy1 games · +2007 gold@15 · +47 cs@15100.0%Yorick1 games · +2814 gold@15 · +26 cs@15100.0%Kayn1 games · +1713 gold@15 · +36 cs@15100.0%Zac1 games · +1357 gold@15 · +22 cs@15100.0%Vel'Koz1 games · -1072 gold@15 · -10 cs@15100.0%Kalista1 games · -1125 gold@15 · -40 cs@15100.0%Sylas1 games · +2970 gold@15 · +39 cs@15100.0%Neeko1 games · -3231 gold@15 · -59 cs@15100.0%Locke1 games · +2586 gold@15 · +31 cs@15100.0%Ryze1 games · +844 gold@15 · +6 cs@15☹Karma1 games · +1041 gold@15 · +5 cs@15☹Heimerdinger1 games · -3365 gold@15 · -44 cs@15☹Udyr1 games · +29 gold@15 · +15 cs@15☹Xerath1 games · +1091 gold@15 · +33 cs@15☹Zoe1 games · -823 gold@15 · -14 cs@15☹Qiyana1 games · +1333 gold@15 · +18 cs@15☹Azir1 games · -1990 gold@15 · -51 cs@15☹
Warwick