IODID
:ladder:tier-list:records:htop:doc
desktop@iodid

Loading folder…/home/guest/Desktop

guest@iodid.xyz: /champions/teemo/matchup
bash
Teemo League of Legends/champions/teemo/matchup

Teemo Matchups

Top Lane · Champion matchup statistics
Patch
Queue
Region
Rank
Role
Ctrl+C exit
BuildMatchupsARAMArena
✥
total matchups74vs all Top champions
↑
positive matchups2736.5% · win rate > 50%
↓
negative matchups3750.0% · win rate < 50%
★
best win rate100.0%vs Illaoi
☠
worst win rate☹vs Garen
◷
avg win rate46.7%weighted by games

best matchups

top 5
#championwin rategamesΔ win rategold @15cs @15
1Illaoi100.0%3+53.3%+690+11.7
2Dr. Mundo100.0%2+53.3%+841+20.5
3Swain100.0%2+53.3%-302-20.5
4Viktor100.0%2+53.3%+1,477+13
5Brand100.0%1+53.3%-1,542-12

worst matchups

top 5
#championwin rategamesΔ win rategold @15cs @15
1Garen☹6-46.7%+124-3.8
2Gangplank☹3-46.7%+1,056-0.3
3Gragas☹3-46.7%+132+8
4Kennen☹2-46.7%-1,156-28.5
5LeBlanc☹2-46.7%-1,401-24.5

matchup summary

74 matchups
74

Win rate and matchup metrics are based on the selected region, rank and queue.

all matchups (Top lane)

74 of 74
#championbandwin rategamesΔ win rategold @15cs @15solo kill %kill participationban rate
1IllaoiVery Strong100.0%3+53.3%+690+11.731.6%33.5%1.3%
2Dr. MundoVery Strong100.0%2+53.3%+841+20.536.4%31.6%1.1%
3SwainVery Strong100.0%2+53.3%-302-20.540.0%20.6%1.0%
4ViktorVery Strong100.0%2+53.3%+1,477+1323.5%39.7%10.1%
5BrandVery Strong100.0%1+53.3%-1,542-1250.0%32.4%0.3%
6CorkiVery Strong100.0%1+53.3%-918-3242.9%32.4%0.2%
7DravenVery Strong100.0%1+53.3%-913-4140.0%35.1%22.6%
8MordekaiserVery Strong100.0%1+53.3%+720+3425.0%22.2%2.1%
9NaafiriVery Strong100.0%1+53.3%+61-1330.8%49.1%4.4%
10NidaleeVery Strong100.0%1+53.3%-983-4120.0%32.4%7.9%
11Rek'SaiVery Strong100.0%1+53.3%-78+1057.1%40.6%0.8%
12SyndraVery Strong100.0%1+53.3%+947-930.0%34.2%14.0%
13TristanaVery Strong100.0%1+53.3%+153+1066.7%23.5%7.4%
14VarusVery Strong100.0%1+53.3%+3,451+3963.6%34.9%1.5%
15VolibearVery Strong100.0%1+53.3%+258+30100.0%20.0%0.4%
16YasuoVery Strong85.7%7+39.0%-413-19.741.4%24.6%36.9%
17YoneVery Strong83.3%6+36.6%-621-21.338.2%39.3%13.7%
18SionVery Strong77.8%9+31.1%+568+3.951.6%30.9%0.6%
19SettVery Strong71.4%7+24.7%-790+2.336.1%36.5%1.3%
20RumbleVery Strong66.7%12+20.0%-181-11.341.3%32.1%0.8%
21AmbessaVery Strong66.7%6+20.0%-87+5.228.1%37.9%6.5%
22AuroraVery Strong66.7%3+20.0%-1,265-1433.3%24.8%1.0%
23GwenVery Strong66.7%3+20.0%-418-10.758.3%31.9%3.0%
24FioraVery Strong63.6%11+16.9%+539+2033.3%31.7%12.4%
25VladimirVery Strong60.0%5+13.3%-410-13.845.0%25.3%5.9%
26JaxVery Strong57.1%7+10.4%+404+20.434.5%33.3%15.2%
27OlafVery Strong57.1%7+10.4%-973-13.730.0%38.4%6.5%
28AniviaEven50.0%4+3.3%-831-3213.3%42.0%2.6%
29SingedEven50.0%4+3.3%+351+44.535.0%32.5%0.8%
30AhriEven50.0%2+3.3%-299+0.540.0%23.2%1.9%
31AnnieEven50.0%2+3.3%-188-7.572.7%27.7%0.3%
32GnarEven50.0%2+3.3%-498-14.533.3%14.5%1.4%
33KayleEven50.0%2+3.3%+591-3.550.0%28.1%1.3%
34LockeEven50.0%2+3.3%-2,463-31.528.6%25.4%38.0%
35QiyanaEven50.0%2+3.3%-174+255.6%40.3%55.5%
36RenektonEven50.0%2+3.3%-714-10.542.9%26.4%3.7%
37WukongEven50.0%2+3.3%+694+7.566.7%23.3%3.4%
38PantheonVery Weak44.4%9-2.3%-112+3.950.0%34.3%4.8%
39CamilleVery Weak42.9%7-3.9%+274+17.730.8%31.0%3.1%
40IreliaVery Weak42.9%7-3.9%-1,227-29.326.5%35.0%11.4%
41RyzeVery Weak42.9%7-3.9%+294+10.133.3%35.1%0.7%
42JayceVery Weak40.0%10-6.7%-219-5.846.7%34.7%21.1%
43K'SanteVery Weak40.0%5-6.7%-104+4.218.8%41.6%4.1%
44MalphiteVery Weak37.5%8-9.2%-118+13.833.3%39.9%13.3%
45TryndamereVery Weak33.3%9-13.4%-470-1.632.6%34.2%2.9%
46DariusVery Weak33.3%6-13.4%-726-1.631.6%33.5%9.5%
47HeimerdingerVery Weak33.3%3-13.4%-423-7.753.3%42.1%1.6%
48NasusVery Weak33.3%3-13.4%-618+7.725.0%29.1%6.2%
49RivenVery Weak33.3%3-13.4%-3,108-2980.0%34.1%4.3%
50UrgotVery Weak33.3%3-13.4%+235+6.735.3%33.1%1.1%
51ZaahenVery Weak33.3%3-13.4%+737+10.358.3%22.8%0.5%
52AkaliVery Weak25.0%12-21.7%-145+0.840.5%37.7%17.2%
53Cho'GathVery Weak25.0%4-21.7%+185+9.345.8%37.7%5.3%
54AatroxVery Weak22.2%9-24.5%-112+4.329.0%29.4%4.1%
55OrnnVery Weak14.3%7-32.4%-40+844.4%33.2%0.4%
56GarenVery Weak☹6-46.7%+124-3.868.8%28.7%0.9%
57GangplankVery Weak☹3-46.7%+1,056-0.357.9%43.6%4.8%
58GragasVery Weak☹3-46.7%+132+847.1%51.7%0.4%
59KennenVery Weak☹2-46.7%-1,156-28.537.5%31.8%2.7%
60LeBlancVery Weak☹2-46.7%-1,401-24.525.0%54.8%24.2%
61ShenVery Weak☹2-46.7%+822+3850.0%39.2%0.6%
62WarwickVery Weak☹2-46.7%+1,154+66.525.0%24.0%1.0%
63AkshanVery Weak☹1-46.7%-901-10☹23.5%2.9%
64BriarVery Weak☹1-46.7%+2,607+6925.0%51.4%1.7%
65CassiopeiaVery Weak☹1-46.7%-1,000-21☹22.2%1.6%
66GalioVery Weak☹1-46.7%+443+34☹35.7%3.0%
67KledVery Weak☹1-46.7%-2,360-32☹8.3%0.8%
68QuinnVery Weak☹1-46.7%+838+1033.3%16.7%1.5%
69SylasVery Weak☹1-46.7%+676+3825.0%32.5%19.1%
70Twisted FateVery Weak☹1-46.7%-367+1366.7%33.3%1.3%
71VayneVery Weak☹1-46.7%-1,431+13☹37.5%3.2%
72ViegoVery Weak☹1-46.7%+3,089+5720.0%81.3%3.1%
73YorickVery Weak☹1-46.7%-1,242-7☹11.1%2.1%
74ZileanVery Weak☹1-46.7%-2,380-52☹29.6%2.6%
-- NORMAL -- 1 windowsutf-8 * unix * iodid.xyz
ChampionsTier ListRecordsLeaderboardDocumentation
TERMSPRIVACY
iodid/champions/teemo/matchup
Teemo icon

Teemo Matchups

Top · Patch 16.21 · 13,835 games
Top

vs Top lane

74 matchups
Rumble12 games · -181 gold@15 · -11 cs@1566.7%Akali12 games · -145 gold@15 · +1 cs@1525.0%Fiora11 games · +539 gold@15 · +20 cs@1563.6%Jayce10 games · -219 gold@15 · -6 cs@1540.0%Sion9 games · +568 gold@15 · +4 cs@1577.8%Pantheon9 games · -112 gold@15 · +4 cs@1544.4%Tryndamere9 games · -470 gold@15 · -2 cs@1533.3%Aatrox9 games · -112 gold@15 · +4 cs@1522.2%Malphite8 games · -118 gold@15 · +14 cs@1537.5%Yasuo7 games · -413 gold@15 · -20 cs@1585.7%Sett7 games · -790 gold@15 · +2 cs@1571.4%Olaf7 games · -973 gold@15 · -14 cs@1557.1%Jax7 games · +404 gold@15 · +20 cs@1557.1%Ryze7 games · +294 gold@15 · +10 cs@1542.9%Irelia7 games · -1227 gold@15 · -29 cs@1542.9%Camille7 games · +274 gold@15 · +18 cs@1542.9%Ornn7 games · -40 gold@15 · +8 cs@1514.3%Yone6 games · -621 gold@15 · -21 cs@1583.3%Ambessa6 games · -87 gold@15 · +5 cs@1566.7%Darius6 games · -726 gold@15 · -2 cs@1533.3%Garen6 games · +124 gold@15 · -4 cs@15☹Vladimir5 games · -410 gold@15 · -14 cs@1560.0%K'Sante5 games · -104 gold@15 · +4 cs@1540.0%Singed4 games · +351 gold@15 · +45 cs@1550.0%Anivia4 games · -831 gold@15 · -32 cs@1550.0%Cho'Gath4 games · +185 gold@15 · +9 cs@1525.0%Illaoi3 games · +690 gold@15 · +12 cs@15100.0%Gwen3 games · -418 gold@15 · -11 cs@1566.7%Aurora3 games · -1265 gold@15 · -14 cs@1566.7%Urgot3 games · +235 gold@15 · +7 cs@1533.3%Heimerdinger3 games · -423 gold@15 · -8 cs@1533.3%Nasus3 games · -618 gold@15 · +8 cs@1533.3%Riven3 games · -3108 gold@15 · -29 cs@1533.3%Zaahen3 games · +737 gold@15 · +10 cs@1533.3%Gangplank3 games · +1056 gold@15 · 0 cs@15☹Gragas3 games · +132 gold@15 · +8 cs@15☹Dr. Mundo2 games · +841 gold@15 · +21 cs@15100.0%Swain2 games · -302 gold@15 · -20 cs@15100.0%Viktor2 games · +1477 gold@15 · +13 cs@15100.0%Annie2 games · -188 gold@15 · -7 cs@1550.0%Kayle2 games · +591 gold@15 · -3 cs@1550.0%Renekton2 games · -714 gold@15 · -10 cs@1550.0%Wukong2 games · +694 gold@15 · +8 cs@1550.0%Ahri2 games · -299 gold@15 · +1 cs@1550.0%Gnar2 games · -498 gold@15 · -14 cs@1550.0%Qiyana2 games · -174 gold@15 · +2 cs@1550.0%Locke2 games · -2463 gold@15 · -31 cs@1550.0%LeBlanc2 games · -1401 gold@15 · -24 cs@15☹Warwick2 games · +1154 gold@15 · +67 cs@15☹Kennen2 games · -1156 gold@15 · -28 cs@15☹Shen2 games · +822 gold@15 · +38 cs@15☹Tristana1 games · +153 gold@15 · +10 cs@15100.0%Corki1 games · -918 gold@15 · -32 cs@15100.0%Brand1 games · -1542 gold@15 · -12 cs@15100.0%Nidalee1 games · -983 gold@15 · -41 cs@15100.0%Mordekaiser1 games · +720 gold@15 · +34 cs@15100.0%Volibear1 games · +258 gold@15 · +30 cs@15100.0%Varus1 games · +3451 gold@15 · +39 cs@15100.0%Draven1 games · -913 gold@15 · -41 cs@15100.0%Syndra1 games · +947 gold@15 · -9 cs@15100.0%Rek'Sai1 games · -78 gold@15 · +10 cs@15100.0%Naafiri1 games · +61 gold@15 · -13 cs@15100.0%Galio1 games · +443 gold@15 · +34 cs@15☹Twisted Fate1 games · -367 gold@15 · +13 cs@15☹Zilean1 games · -2380 gold@15 · -52 cs@15☹Vayne1 games · -1431 gold@15 · +13 cs@15☹Cassiopeia1 games · -1000 gold@15 · -21 cs@15☹Yorick1 games · -1242 gold@15 · -7 cs@15☹Quinn1 games · +838 gold@15 · +10 cs@15☹Akshan1 games · -901 gold@15 · -10 cs@15☹Briar1 games · +2607 gold@15 · +69 cs@15☹Viego1 games · +3089 gold@15 · +57 cs@15☹Kled1 games · -2360 gold@15 · -32 cs@15☹Sylas1 games · +676 gold@15 · +38 cs@15☹
Teemo