IODID
:ladder:tier-list:records:htop:doc
desktop@iodid

Loading folder…/home/guest/Desktop

guest@iodid.xyz: /champions/sivir/matchup
bash
Sivir League of Legends/champions/sivir/matchup

Sivir Matchups

Bottom Lane · Champion matchup statistics
Patch
Queue
Region
Rank
Role
Ctrl+C exit
BuildMatchupsARAMArena
✥
total matchups55vs all Bottom champions
↑
positive matchups2545.5% · win rate > 50%
↓
negative matchups2036.4% · win rate < 50%
★
best win rate100.0%vs Cassiopeia
☠
worst win rate☹vs Taliyah
◷
avg win rate51.8%weighted by games

best matchups

top 5
#championwin rategamesΔ win rategold @15cs @15
1Cassiopeia100.0%4+48.2%-379-14.8
2Veigar100.0%3+48.2%+1,827+33.7
3Vladimir100.0%3+48.2%+1,215+22
4Galio100.0%1+48.2%+4,072+34
5Katarina100.0%1+48.2%+3+36

worst matchups

top 5
#championwin rategamesΔ win rategold @15cs @15
1Taliyah☹3-51.8%-699-4
2Ambessa☹1-51.8%-380+24
3Heimerdinger☹1-51.8%-943+16
4LeBlanc☹1-51.8%+382+4
5Lissandra☹1-51.8%-994-6

matchup summary

55 matchups
55

Win rate and matchup metrics are based on the selected region, rank and queue.

all matchups (Bottom lane)

55 of 55
#championbandwin rategamesΔ win rategold @15cs @15solo kill %kill participationban rate
1CassiopeiaVery Strong100.0%4+48.2%-379-14.8☹53.5%1.6%
2VeigarVery Strong100.0%3+48.2%+1,827+33.7☹37.9%0.2%
3VladimirVery Strong100.0%3+48.2%+1,215+2212.5%53.2%5.9%
4GalioVery Strong100.0%1+48.2%+4,072+3441.7%52.8%3.0%
5KatarinaVery Strong100.0%1+48.2%+3+36☹64.3%15.9%
6Master YiVery Strong100.0%1+48.2%-836-4☹40.0%11.3%
7MelVery Strong100.0%1+48.2%-578-31☹47.1%4.6%
8PantheonVery Strong100.0%1+48.2%-760+8☹47.2%4.8%
9RengarVery Strong100.0%1+48.2%-365+18☹57.6%28.6%
10RyzeVery Strong100.0%1+48.2%-601+610.0%54.8%0.7%
11Twisted FateVery Strong100.0%1+48.2%+876+3516.7%63.6%1.3%
12WukongVery Strong100.0%1+48.2%+880+17☹48.6%3.4%
13TwitchVery Strong87.5%8+35.7%+2,003+27.65.2%55.1%3.4%
14VayneVery Strong85.7%7+34.0%+358+10.66.4%44.5%3.2%
15AsheVery Strong70.0%10+18.2%+116+7.16.1%50.4%0.4%
16ApheliosVery Strong66.7%15+14.9%+870+3.37.8%45.0%2.3%
17XayahVery Strong64.7%17+12.9%+33+5.615.2%45.3%0.6%
18VarusVery Strong61.5%13+9.8%+323-1.26.5%58.8%1.5%
19SeraphineVery Strong60.0%5+8.2%+1,580+14.64.4%65.4%2.4%
20Vel'KozVery Strong60.0%5+8.2%+460+12.430.4%50.9%1.2%
21KalistaVery Strong58.3%12+6.6%-64-35.7%54.6%5.9%
22Aurelion SolVery Strong57.1%7+5.4%+1,754+16.71.8%56.9%1.7%
23Miss FortuneVery Strong55.6%18+3.8%+463-0.44.5%49.9%0.6%
24HweiVery Strong55.6%9+3.8%+679+8.81.7%52.6%1.6%
25Kai'SaStrong53.7%54+1.9%+175+3.69.4%52.1%2.5%
26JinxEven50.0%26-1.8%+96+1.26.4%44.0%2.0%
27CaitlynEven50.0%14-1.8%-123-811.4%47.5%10.6%
28KarthusEven50.0%14-1.8%+30-5.811.8%47.6%6.0%
29CorkiEven50.0%8-1.8%+574+9.117.0%50.9%0.2%
30SamiraEven50.0%6-1.8%+150+14.55.7%51.2%2.0%
31YasuoEven50.0%6-1.8%+735+3.621.3%51.2%36.9%
32SwainEven50.0%4-1.8%+332+14.58.3%48.4%1.0%
33XerathEven50.0%4-1.8%+737+9.59.1%54.9%3.2%
34ZiggsEven50.0%4-1.8%+470+2.526.7%44.3%0.4%
35ZyraEven50.0%2-1.8%-9+1.58.7%52.2%4.6%
36EzrealWeak46.2%39-5.6%-312-5.88.7%47.7%5.1%
37LucianWeak45.5%11-6.3%-808-13.53.2%41.7%1.9%
38ZeriVery Weak44.4%18-7.3%-1,081-8.88.1%54.0%1.6%
39YunaraVery Weak43.5%23-8.3%-661-7.16.3%42.8%4.1%
40JhinVery Weak41.9%43-9.9%+451+7.18.9%44.7%1.1%
41TristanaVery Weak40.0%10-11.8%-197+4.57.8%51.0%7.4%
42Kog'MawVery Weak40.0%5-11.8%-136+2.2☹43.9%1.0%
43LuxVery Weak37.5%8-14.3%+677+12.89.8%48.1%2.0%
44DravenVery Weak33.3%12-18.4%-1,829-13.411.1%47.7%22.6%
45SmolderVery Weak33.3%3-18.4%-14-7.37.1%55.2%0.5%
46YoneVery Weak33.3%3-18.4%☹-5.326.3%56.2%13.7%
47SyndraVery Weak25.0%8-26.8%+326+3.56.7%39.9%14.0%
48ViktorVery Weak25.0%4-26.8%+1,197+17.520.8%58.5%10.1%
49TaliyahVery Weak☹3-51.8%-699-411.1%51.5%1.9%
50AmbessaVery Weak☹1-51.8%-380+24☹25.0%6.5%
51HeimerdingerVery Weak☹1-51.8%-943+16☹28.0%1.6%
52LeBlancVery Weak☹1-51.8%+382+4☹44.8%24.2%
53LissandraVery Weak☹1-51.8%-994-628.6%55.6%2.6%
54NilahVery Weak☹1-51.8%+1,345+17☹56.3%1.8%
55SingedVery Weak☹1-51.8%-1,120-11☹35.7%0.8%
-- NORMAL -- 1 windowsutf-8 * unix * iodid.xyz
ChampionsTier ListRecordsLeaderboardDocumentation
TERMSPRIVACY
iodid/champions/sivir/matchup
Sivir icon

Sivir Matchups

Bottom · Patch 16.21 · 13,835 games
Bottom

vs Bottom lane

55 matchups
Kai'Sa54 games · +175 gold@15 · +4 cs@1553.7%Jhin43 games · +451 gold@15 · +7 cs@1541.9%Ezreal39 games · -312 gold@15 · -6 cs@1546.2%Jinx26 games · +96 gold@15 · +1 cs@1550.0%Yunara23 games · -661 gold@15 · -7 cs@1543.5%Miss Fortune18 games · +463 gold@15 · 0 cs@1555.6%Zeri18 games · -1081 gold@15 · -9 cs@1544.4%Xayah17 games · +33 gold@15 · +6 cs@1564.7%Aphelios15 games · +870 gold@15 · +3 cs@1566.7%Karthus14 games · +30 gold@15 · -6 cs@1550.0%Caitlyn14 games · -123 gold@15 · -8 cs@1550.0%Varus13 games · +323 gold@15 · -1 cs@1561.5%Kalista12 games · -64 gold@15 · -3 cs@1558.3%Draven12 games · -1829 gold@15 · -13 cs@1533.3%Lucian11 games · -808 gold@15 · -13 cs@1545.5%Ashe10 games · +116 gold@15 · +7 cs@1570.0%Tristana10 games · -197 gold@15 · +5 cs@1540.0%Hwei9 games · +679 gold@15 · +9 cs@1555.6%Twitch8 games · +2003 gold@15 · +28 cs@1587.5%Corki8 games · +574 gold@15 · +9 cs@1550.0%Lux8 games · +677 gold@15 · +13 cs@1537.5%Syndra8 games · +326 gold@15 · +4 cs@1525.0%Vayne7 games · +358 gold@15 · +11 cs@1585.7%Aurelion Sol7 games · +1754 gold@15 · +17 cs@1557.1%Yasuo6 games · +735 gold@15 · +4 cs@1550.0%Samira6 games · +150 gold@15 · +15 cs@1550.0%Seraphine5 games · +1580 gold@15 · +15 cs@1560.0%Vel'Koz5 games · +460 gold@15 · +12 cs@1560.0%Kog'Maw5 games · -136 gold@15 · +2 cs@1540.0%Cassiopeia4 games · -379 gold@15 · -15 cs@15100.0%Swain4 games · +332 gold@15 · +15 cs@1550.0%Xerath4 games · +737 gold@15 · +10 cs@1550.0%Ziggs4 games · +470 gold@15 · +3 cs@1550.0%Viktor4 games · +1197 gold@15 · +18 cs@1525.0%Vladimir3 games · +1215 gold@15 · +22 cs@15100.0%Veigar3 games · +1827 gold@15 · +34 cs@15100.0%Yone3 games · 0 gold@15 · -5 cs@1533.3%Smolder3 games · -14 gold@15 · -7 cs@1533.3%Taliyah3 games · -699 gold@15 · -4 cs@15☹Zyra2 games · -9 gold@15 · +2 cs@1550.0%Galio1 games · +4072 gold@15 · +34 cs@15100.0%Twisted Fate1 games · +876 gold@15 · +35 cs@15100.0%Master Yi1 games · -836 gold@15 · -4 cs@15100.0%Ryze1 games · -601 gold@15 · +6 cs@15100.0%Katarina1 games · +3 gold@15 · +36 cs@15100.0%Wukong1 games · +880 gold@15 · +17 cs@15100.0%Pantheon1 games · -760 gold@15 · +8 cs@15100.0%Rengar1 games · -365 gold@15 · +18 cs@15100.0%Mel1 games · -578 gold@15 · -31 cs@15100.0%LeBlanc1 games · +382 gold@15 · +4 cs@15☹Singed1 games · -1120 gold@15 · -11 cs@15☹Heimerdinger1 games · -943 gold@15 · +16 cs@15☹Lissandra1 games · -994 gold@15 · -6 cs@15☹Ambessa1 games · -380 gold@15 · +24 cs@15☹Nilah1 games · +1345 gold@15 · +17 cs@15☹
Sivir