IODID
:ladder:tier-list:records:htop:doc
desktop@iodid

Loading folder…/home/guest/Desktop

guest@iodid.xyz: /champions/singed/matchup
bash
Singed League of Legends/champions/singed/matchup

Singed Matchups

Top Lane · Champion matchup statistics
Patch
Queue
Region
Rank
Role
Ctrl+C exit
BuildMatchupsARAMArena
✥
total matchups75vs all Top champions
↑
positive matchups3141.3% · win rate > 50%
↓
negative matchups3648.0% · win rate < 50%
★
best win rate100.0%vs Sion
☠
worst win rate☹vs Gangplank
◷
avg win rate51.2%weighted by games

best matchups

top 5
#championwin rategamesΔ win rategold @15cs @15
1Sion100.0%4+48.8%-670+2.5
2Mordekaiser100.0%3+48.8%+762+5.3
3Vladimir100.0%3+48.8%-419-21
4Heimerdinger100.0%2+48.8%-890-36.5
5Kled100.0%2+48.8%+122+5

worst matchups

top 5
#championwin rategamesΔ win rategold @15cs @15
1Gangplank☹7-51.2%-617-19.3
2Galio☹3-51.2%-939+4.7
3Volibear☹3-51.2%-1,011-19
4Ahri☹1-51.2%+542+15
5Akshan☹1-51.2%-5,653-46

matchup summary

75 matchups
75

Win rate and matchup metrics are based on the selected region, rank and queue.

all matchups (Top lane)

75 of 75
#championbandwin rategamesΔ win rategold @15cs @15solo kill %kill participationban rate
1SionVery Strong100.0%4+48.8%-670+2.526.3%54.0%0.6%
2MordekaiserVery Strong100.0%3+48.8%+762+5.346.7%45.4%2.1%
3VladimirVery Strong100.0%3+48.8%-419-2120.0%43.8%5.9%
4HeimerdingerVery Strong100.0%2+48.8%-890-36.514.3%43.3%1.6%
5KledVery Strong100.0%2+48.8%+122+5☹51.7%0.8%
6MalphiteVery Strong100.0%2+48.8%+1,193+61.5☹27.1%13.3%
7TryndamereVery Strong100.0%2+48.8%-2,645-42.5☹51.7%2.9%
8UrgotVery Strong100.0%2+48.8%-1,841-4133.3%53.2%1.1%
9AniviaVery Strong100.0%1+48.8%-1,455-29☹33.3%2.6%
10LissandraVery Strong100.0%1+48.8%-850-4866.7%25.9%2.6%
11Master YiVery Strong100.0%1+48.8%+165+3244.4%40.5%11.3%
12SejuaniVery Strong100.0%1+48.8%-976-5☹51.4%0.1%
13ShacoVery Strong100.0%1+48.8%+977+29☹5.6%9.1%
14SkarnerVery Strong100.0%1+48.8%-971-750.0%32.4%0.3%
15SmolderVery Strong100.0%1+48.8%+925+3757.1%57.1%0.5%
16SwainVery Strong100.0%1+48.8%+2,142+3457.1%44.8%1.0%
17Vel'KozVery Strong100.0%1+48.8%-165+4☹57.1%1.2%
18ViegoVery Strong100.0%1+48.8%+1,797+2820.0%50.0%3.1%
19XayahVery Strong100.0%1+48.8%+143-1560.0%40.4%0.6%
20IreliaVery Strong87.5%8+36.3%-856-1434.6%39.8%11.4%
21SettVery Strong80.0%5+28.8%-184+3.436.0%40.2%1.3%
22Dr. MundoVery Strong75.0%8+23.8%-3-1.631.3%35.1%1.1%
23PantheonVery Strong75.0%4+23.8%+462+16.322.7%49.4%4.8%
24JaxVery Strong72.7%11+21.5%+445+13.426.3%46.4%15.2%
25KayleVery Strong66.7%6+15.4%+137-527.3%51.4%1.3%
26VayneVery Strong66.7%6+15.4%-1,110-28.820.0%49.2%3.2%
27WukongVery Strong66.7%3+15.4%+217+20.318.8%56.1%3.4%
28YorickVery Strong66.7%3+15.4%+75+17.733.3%30.0%2.1%
29AmbessaVery Strong60.0%10+8.8%-404-128.9%43.2%6.5%
30AkaliVery Strong60.0%5+8.8%-772-12.235.7%37.9%17.2%
31GnarStrong54.5%11+3.3%-250-10.546.3%45.6%1.4%
32ShenEven50.0%8-1.2%-516+4.924.1%45.6%0.6%
33DariusEven50.0%6-1.2%-511-1420.0%40.1%9.5%
34ZaahenEven50.0%6-1.2%-353+4.337.5%33.4%0.5%
35RumbleEven50.0%4-1.2%-649-3.516.7%42.0%0.8%
36TeemoEven50.0%4-1.2%-351-44.520.0%38.1%1.8%
37CorkiEven50.0%2-1.2%-1,553-24.550.0%39.2%0.2%
38GwenEven50.0%2-1.2%+969+1485.7%40.8%3.0%
39VarusEven50.0%2-1.2%-1,515-26100.0%25.0%1.5%
40JayceWeak45.5%11-5.8%-1,002-40.616.3%46.3%21.1%
41CamilleVery Weak44.4%9-6.8%-943-19.620.6%56.4%3.1%
42FioraVery Weak44.4%9-6.8%-1,357-22.736.4%40.9%12.4%
43GarenVery Weak42.9%7-8.4%-585-1.325.0%35.0%0.9%
44OlafVery Weak42.9%7-8.4%-227-3.741.7%30.6%6.5%
45K'SanteVery Weak40.0%5-11.2%-826-1044.4%51.0%4.1%
46RenektonVery Weak40.0%5-11.2%-965-10.433.3%28.2%3.7%
47Cho'GathVery Weak37.5%8-13.7%-918-12.617.2%42.3%5.3%
48YoneVery Weak37.5%8-13.7%+19-2.828.9%35.3%13.7%
49AatroxVery Weak33.3%9-17.9%-496+6.445.5%39.5%4.1%
50GragasVery Weak33.3%3-17.9%+278+25.3100.0%18.3%0.4%
51IllaoiVery Weak33.3%3-17.9%-2,158-41.318.2%36.9%1.3%
52OrnnVery Weak33.3%3-17.9%+335+8.344.4%41.6%0.4%
53RengarVery Weak33.3%3-17.9%-1,299-20.750.0%45.6%28.6%
54WarwickVery Weak33.3%3-17.9%-1,103-9.325.0%40.3%1.0%
55YasuoVery Weak33.3%3-17.9%-930-640.0%38.1%36.9%
56NasusVery Weak30.0%10-21.2%+157+16.937.9%31.2%6.2%
57UdyrVery Weak25.0%4-26.2%-2,050-22.3☹34.6%1.2%
58GangplankVery Weak☹7-51.2%-617-19.322.2%53.6%4.8%
59GalioVery Weak☹3-51.2%-939+4.730.8%37.4%3.0%
60VolibearVery Weak☹3-51.2%-1,011-1930.8%38.2%0.4%
61AhriVery Weak☹1-51.2%+542+1550.0%45.8%1.9%
62AkshanVery Weak☹1-51.2%-5,653-46☹11.8%2.9%
63Aurelion SolVery Weak☹1-51.2%+880+18☹56.3%1.7%
64AuroraVery Weak☹1-51.2%+373+9☹31.3%1.0%
65FizzVery Weak☹1-51.2%-1,750-23☹22.2%3.4%
66KassadinVery Weak☹1-51.2%-427-1766.7%38.5%3.0%
67KennenVery Weak☹1-51.2%-1,585-18☹11.1%2.7%
68LucianVery Weak☹1-51.2%+838+9☹52.9%1.9%
69QiyanaVery Weak☹1-51.2%-799-950.0%37.0%55.5%
70QuinnVery Weak☹1-51.2%-416+30☹62.5%1.5%
71RivenVery Weak☹1-51.2%+1,128+3050.0%58.3%4.3%
72RyzeVery Weak☹1-51.2%+25-3320.0%35.0%0.7%
73ShyvanaVery Weak☹1-51.2%-1,153-4☹25.0%1.3%
74SorakaVery Weak☹1-51.2%+974+56☹20.0%1.5%
75TrundleVery Weak☹1-51.2%-255-11☹35.3%0.3%
-- NORMAL -- 1 windowsutf-8 * unix * iodid.xyz
ChampionsTier ListRecordsLeaderboardDocumentation
TERMSPRIVACY
iodid/champions/singed/matchup
Singed icon

Singed Matchups

Top · Patch 16.21 · 13,835 games
Top

vs Top lane

75 matchups
Jax11 games · +445 gold@15 · +13 cs@1572.7%Gnar11 games · -250 gold@15 · -10 cs@1554.5%Jayce11 games · -1002 gold@15 · -41 cs@1545.5%Ambessa10 games · -404 gold@15 · -1 cs@1560.0%Nasus10 games · +157 gold@15 · +17 cs@1530.0%Fiora9 games · -1357 gold@15 · -23 cs@1544.4%Camille9 games · -943 gold@15 · -20 cs@1544.4%Aatrox9 games · -496 gold@15 · +6 cs@1533.3%Irelia8 games · -856 gold@15 · -14 cs@1587.5%Dr. Mundo8 games · -3 gold@15 · -2 cs@1575.0%Shen8 games · -516 gold@15 · +5 cs@1550.0%Cho'Gath8 games · -918 gold@15 · -13 cs@1537.5%Yone8 games · +19 gold@15 · -3 cs@1537.5%Olaf7 games · -227 gold@15 · -4 cs@1542.9%Garen7 games · -585 gold@15 · -1 cs@1542.9%Gangplank7 games · -617 gold@15 · -19 cs@15☹Kayle6 games · +137 gold@15 · -5 cs@1566.7%Vayne6 games · -1110 gold@15 · -29 cs@1566.7%Darius6 games · -511 gold@15 · -14 cs@1550.0%Zaahen6 games · -353 gold@15 · +4 cs@1550.0%Sett5 games · -184 gold@15 · +3 cs@1580.0%Akali5 games · -772 gold@15 · -12 cs@1560.0%Renekton5 games · -965 gold@15 · -10 cs@1540.0%K'Sante5 games · -826 gold@15 · -10 cs@1540.0%Sion4 games · -670 gold@15 · +3 cs@15100.0%Pantheon4 games · +462 gold@15 · +16 cs@1575.0%Teemo4 games · -351 gold@15 · -44 cs@1550.0%Rumble4 games · -649 gold@15 · -3 cs@1550.0%Udyr4 games · -2050 gold@15 · -22 cs@1525.0%Vladimir3 games · -419 gold@15 · -21 cs@15100.0%Mordekaiser3 games · +762 gold@15 · +5 cs@15100.0%Wukong3 games · +217 gold@15 · +20 cs@1566.7%Yorick3 games · +75 gold@15 · +18 cs@1566.7%Warwick3 games · -1103 gold@15 · -9 cs@1533.3%Gragas3 games · +278 gold@15 · +25 cs@1533.3%Rengar3 games · -1299 gold@15 · -21 cs@1533.3%Yasuo3 games · -930 gold@15 · -6 cs@1533.3%Illaoi3 games · -2158 gold@15 · -41 cs@1533.3%Ornn3 games · +335 gold@15 · +8 cs@1533.3%Galio3 games · -939 gold@15 · +5 cs@15☹Volibear3 games · -1011 gold@15 · -19 cs@15☹Urgot2 games · -1841 gold@15 · -41 cs@15100.0%Tryndamere2 games · -2645 gold@15 · -42 cs@15100.0%Malphite2 games · +1193 gold@15 · +62 cs@15100.0%Heimerdinger2 games · -890 gold@15 · -36 cs@15100.0%Kled2 games · +122 gold@15 · +5 cs@15100.0%Corki2 games · -1553 gold@15 · -24 cs@1550.0%Varus2 games · -1515 gold@15 · -26 cs@1550.0%Gwen2 games · +969 gold@15 · +14 cs@1550.0%Master Yi1 games · +165 gold@15 · +32 cs@15100.0%Anivia1 games · -1455 gold@15 · -29 cs@15100.0%Shaco1 games · +977 gold@15 · +29 cs@15100.0%Swain1 games · +2142 gold@15 · +34 cs@15100.0%Skarner1 games · -971 gold@15 · -7 cs@15100.0%Sejuani1 games · -976 gold@15 · -5 cs@15100.0%Lissandra1 games · -850 gold@15 · -48 cs@15100.0%Vel'Koz1 games · -165 gold@15 · +4 cs@15100.0%Viego1 games · +1797 gold@15 · +28 cs@15100.0%Xayah1 games · +143 gold@15 · -15 cs@15100.0%Smolder1 games · +925 gold@15 · +37 cs@15100.0%Ryze1 games · +25 gold@15 · -33 cs@15☹Soraka1 games · +974 gold@15 · +56 cs@15☹Kassadin1 games · -427 gold@15 · -17 cs@15☹Trundle1 games · -255 gold@15 · -11 cs@15☹Kennen1 games · -1585 gold@15 · -18 cs@15☹Riven1 games · +1128 gold@15 · +30 cs@15☹Shyvana1 games · -1153 gold@15 · -4 cs@15☹Ahri1 games · +542 gold@15 · +15 cs@15☹Fizz1 games · -1750 gold@15 · -23 cs@15☹Quinn1 games · -416 gold@15 · +30 cs@15☹Aurelion Sol1 games · +880 gold@15 · +18 cs@15☹Akshan1 games · -5653 gold@15 · -46 cs@15☹Lucian1 games · +838 gold@15 · +9 cs@15☹Qiyana1 games · -799 gold@15 · -9 cs@15☹Aurora1 games · +373 gold@15 · +9 cs@15☹
Singed