IODID
:ladder:tier-list:records:htop:doc
desktop@iodid

Loading folder…/home/guest/Desktop

guest@iodid.xyz: /champions/sejuani/matchup
bash
Sejuani League of Legends/champions/sejuani/matchup

Sejuani Matchups

Top Lane · Champion matchup statistics
Patch
Queue
Region
Rank
Role
Ctrl+C exit
BuildMatchupsARAMArena
✥
total matchups35vs all Top champions
↑
positive matchups1337.1% · win rate > 50%
↓
negative matchups1645.7% · win rate < 50%
★
best win rate100.0%vs Jayce
☠
worst win rate☹vs K'Sante
◷
avg win rate45.2%weighted by games

best matchups

top 5
#championwin rategamesΔ win rategold @15cs @15
1Jayce100.0%4+54.8%-283-16.8
2Jax100.0%2+54.8%+742+5
3Camille100.0%1+54.8%+80+5
4Cho'Gath100.0%1+54.8%+2,641+39
5Dr. Mundo100.0%1+54.8%+1,894+15

worst matchups

top 5
#championwin rategamesΔ win rategold @15cs @15
1K'Sante☹3-45.2%-1,035-24
2Aatrox☹2-45.2%-562+0.5
3Kennen☹2-45.2%-503-18
4Sett☹2-45.2%-603-3.5
5Zaahen☹2-45.2%-323-19

matchup summary

35 matchups
35

Win rate and matchup metrics are based on the selected region, rank and queue.

all matchups (Top lane)

35 of 35
#championbandwin rategamesΔ win rategold @15cs @15solo kill %kill participationban rate
1JayceVery Strong100.0%4+54.8%-283-16.845.0%45.4%21.1%
2JaxVery Strong100.0%2+54.8%+742+520.0%43.6%15.2%
3CamilleVery Strong100.0%1+54.8%+80+540.0%48.6%3.1%
4Cho'GathVery Strong100.0%1+54.8%+2,641+3915.4%65.0%5.3%
5Dr. MundoVery Strong100.0%1+54.8%+1,894+1566.7%23.5%1.1%
6GwenVery Strong100.0%1+54.8%-1,059-31☹44.0%3.0%
7PoppyVery Strong100.0%1+54.8%-339+875.0%33.3%8.2%
8RyzeVery Strong100.0%1+54.8%+2,957-385.7%38.5%0.7%
9SkarnerVery Strong100.0%1+54.8%+386+2550.0%20.0%0.3%
10UrgotVery Strong100.0%1+54.8%-587-1100.0%14.9%1.1%
11ZedVery Strong100.0%1+54.8%+819+425.0%55.3%22.8%
12OlafVery Strong66.7%3+21.5%+579+5.750.0%43.3%6.5%
13VolibearVery Strong66.7%3+21.5%+347+617.6%47.9%0.4%
14PantheonEven50.0%4+4.8%+395+2.855.0%39.3%4.8%
15GnarEven50.0%2+4.8%+955+3.550.0%52.1%1.4%
16OrnnEven50.0%2+4.8%-200-2.550.0%39.6%0.4%
17UdyrEven50.0%2+4.8%-307-13.5☹36.3%1.2%
18YoneEven50.0%2+4.8%+904+525.0%51.4%13.7%
19ZileanEven50.0%2+4.8%+1,191+27.541.7%45.4%2.6%
20RenektonVery Weak33.3%3-11.8%-571-7.322.2%30.9%3.7%
21FioraVery Weak25.0%4-20.2%-929-323.1%43.2%12.4%
22K'SanteVery Weak☹3-45.2%-1,035-2430.0%38.6%4.1%
23AatroxVery Weak☹2-45.2%-562+0.525.0%55.9%4.1%
24KennenVery Weak☹2-45.2%-503-18☹49.6%2.7%
25SettVery Weak☹2-45.2%-603-3.557.1%39.7%1.3%
26ZaahenVery Weak☹2-45.2%-323-19☹36.1%0.5%
27DariusVery Weak☹1-45.2%+1,407+18☹53.3%9.5%
28HeimerdingerVery Weak☹1-45.2%-324-1125.0%57.1%1.6%
29Kog'MawVery Weak☹1-45.2%+860+180.0%55.6%1.0%
30NasusVery Weak☹1-45.2%-785-21☹25.0%6.2%
31RumbleVery Weak☹1-45.2%-3,399-44☹25.0%0.8%
32SingedVery Weak☹1-45.2%+976+540.0%42.9%0.8%
33SionVery Weak☹1-45.2%-53-15100.0%52.4%0.6%
34TryndamereVery Weak☹1-45.2%+335+2260.0%47.4%2.9%
35YasuoVery Weak☹1-45.2%-2,849-52☹26.7%36.9%
-- NORMAL -- 1 windowsutf-8 * unix * iodid.xyz
ChampionsTier ListRecordsLeaderboardDocumentation
TERMSPRIVACY
iodid/champions/sejuani/matchup
Sejuani icon

Sejuani Matchups

Top · Patch 16.21 · 13,835 games
JungleTop

vs Top lane

35 matchups
Jayce4 games · -283 gold@15 · -17 cs@15100.0%Pantheon4 games · +395 gold@15 · +3 cs@1550.0%Fiora4 games · -929 gold@15 · -3 cs@1525.0%Olaf3 games · +579 gold@15 · +6 cs@1566.7%Volibear3 games · +347 gold@15 · +6 cs@1566.7%Renekton3 games · -571 gold@15 · -7 cs@1533.3%K'Sante3 games · -1035 gold@15 · -24 cs@15☹Jax2 games · +742 gold@15 · +5 cs@15100.0%Zilean2 games · +1191 gold@15 · +28 cs@1550.0%Udyr2 games · -307 gold@15 · -13 cs@1550.0%Gnar2 games · +955 gold@15 · +4 cs@1550.0%Ornn2 games · -200 gold@15 · -2 cs@1550.0%Yone2 games · +904 gold@15 · +5 cs@1550.0%Kennen2 games · -503 gold@15 · -18 cs@15☹Aatrox2 games · -562 gold@15 · +1 cs@15☹Sett2 games · -603 gold@15 · -3 cs@15☹Zaahen2 games · -323 gold@15 · -19 cs@15☹Urgot1 games · -587 gold@15 · -1 cs@15100.0%Ryze1 games · +2957 gold@15 · -3 cs@15100.0%Cho'Gath1 games · +2641 gold@15 · +39 cs@15100.0%Dr. Mundo1 games · +1894 gold@15 · +15 cs@15100.0%Skarner1 games · +386 gold@15 · +25 cs@15100.0%Poppy1 games · -339 gold@15 · +8 cs@15100.0%Camille1 games · +80 gold@15 · +5 cs@15100.0%Zed1 games · +819 gold@15 · +4 cs@15100.0%Gwen1 games · -1059 gold@15 · -31 cs@15100.0%Sion1 games · -53 gold@15 · -15 cs@15☹Tryndamere1 games · +335 gold@15 · +22 cs@15☹Singed1 games · +976 gold@15 · +5 cs@15☹Rumble1 games · -3399 gold@15 · -44 cs@15☹Heimerdinger1 games · -324 gold@15 · -11 cs@15☹Nasus1 games · -785 gold@15 · -21 cs@15☹Kog'Maw1 games · +860 gold@15 · +1 cs@15☹Darius1 games · +1407 gold@15 · +18 cs@15☹Yasuo1 games · -2849 gold@15 · -52 cs@15☹
Sejuani