IODID
:ladder:tier-list:records:htop:doc
desktop@iodid

Loading folder…/home/guest/Desktop

guest@iodid.xyz: /champions/samira/matchup
bash
Samira League of Legends/champions/samira/matchup

Samira Matchups

Bottom Lane · Champion matchup statistics
Patch
Queue
Region
Rank
Role
Ctrl+C exit
BuildMatchupsARAMArena
✥
total matchups43vs all Bottom champions
↑
positive matchups1739.5% · win rate > 50%
↓
negative matchups2251.2% · win rate < 50%
★
best win rate100.0%vs Vel'Koz
☠
worst win rate☹vs Hwei
◷
avg win rate48.3%weighted by games

best matchups

top 5
#championwin rategamesΔ win rategold @15cs @15
1Vel'Koz100.0%2+51.7%+1,178+12
2Aurelion Sol100.0%1+51.7%+1,679+38
3Karthus100.0%1+51.7%+908+9
4Olaf100.0%1+51.7%+358+12
5Orianna100.0%1+51.7%-1,678-22

worst matchups

top 5
#championwin rategamesΔ win rategold @15cs @15
1Hwei☹3-48.3%+1,437+22
2Aphelios☹2-48.3%-916-16
3Nilah☹2-48.3%-2,332-38
4Twitch☹2-48.3%+669+15
5Ekko☹1-48.3%+449-1

matchup summary

43 matchups
43

Win rate and matchup metrics are based on the selected region, rank and queue.

all matchups (Bottom lane)

43 of 43
#championbandwin rategamesΔ win rategold @15cs @15solo kill %kill participationban rate
1Vel'KozVery Strong100.0%2+51.7%+1,178+1221.2%54.2%1.2%
2Aurelion SolVery Strong100.0%1+51.7%+1,679+38☹52.9%1.7%
3KarthusVery Strong100.0%1+51.7%+908+910.5%70.5%6.0%
4OlafVery Strong100.0%1+51.7%+358+126.7%60.4%6.5%
5OriannaVery Strong100.0%1+51.7%-1,678-22☹36.4%1.7%
6SeraphineVery Strong100.0%1+51.7%+5,535+468.7%74.4%2.4%
7ZiggsVery Strong100.0%1+51.7%+4,507+3821.4%58.8%0.4%
8ZeriVery Strong85.7%7+37.4%+304-2.912.6%49.2%1.6%
9LuxVery Strong75.0%4+26.7%+543-420.0%48.2%2.0%
10SmolderVery Strong75.0%4+26.7%+1,533-0.5☹46.0%0.5%
11VarusVery Strong75.0%4+26.7%-270-11.89.5%35.8%1.5%
12TristanaVery Strong72.7%11+24.4%+487+5.310.5%52.8%7.4%
13Kai'SaVery Strong66.7%27+18.3%+784+48.8%55.3%2.5%
14EzrealVery Strong66.7%12+18.3%+232-0.67.0%49.5%5.1%
15ZyraVery Strong66.7%3+18.3%+213-6.36.3%30.7%4.6%
16CaitlynVery Strong60.0%5+11.7%+1,825+131.6%55.7%10.6%
17YasuoVery Strong60.0%5+11.7%-118-1.86.0%51.5%36.9%
18SivirEven50.0%6+1.7%-150-14.523.9%39.8%1.8%
19AsheEven50.0%2+1.7%+2,046-2.54.3%68.2%0.4%
20GalioEven50.0%2+1.7%-1,227+3.5☹28.8%3.0%
21VeigarEven50.0%2+1.7%+45☹5.9%39.1%0.2%
22JhinWeak47.8%23-0.5%+731+0.210.8%41.5%1.1%
23LucianVery Weak41.7%12-6.7%-101-12.89.9%41.0%1.9%
24YunaraVery Weak41.7%12-6.7%-341-0.416.0%45.5%4.1%
25KalistaVery Weak40.0%5-8.3%+2,718+11.85.0%58.7%5.9%
26JinxVery Weak35.7%14-12.6%+547+7.710.7%46.4%2.0%
27XayahVery Weak33.3%12-15.0%-768-10.16.8%40.0%0.6%
28ViktorVery Weak33.3%9-15.0%+146-6.25.7%46.6%10.1%
29Kog'MawVery Weak33.3%6-15.0%-18-4.716.4%58.1%1.0%
30SyndraVery Weak33.3%3-15.0%-987-15.74.2%41.5%14.0%
31Miss FortuneVery Weak28.6%7-19.7%+166+5.37.9%63.7%0.6%
32DravenVery Weak25.0%12-23.3%-1,400-25.916.9%44.9%22.6%
33CorkiVery Weak16.7%6-31.7%+984-4.510.8%60.2%0.2%
34HweiVery Weak☹3-48.3%+1,437+228.3%51.7%1.6%
35ApheliosVery Weak☹2-48.3%-916-166.3%65.3%2.3%
36NilahVery Weak☹2-48.3%-2,332-38☹41.2%1.8%
37TwitchVery Weak☹2-48.3%+669+15☹64.6%3.4%
38EkkoVery Weak☹1-48.3%+449-1☹61.5%4.7%
39FioraVery Weak☹1-48.3%-1,092-812.5%40.0%12.4%
40KledVery Weak☹1-48.3%-830+13☹33.3%0.8%
41TaliyahVery Weak☹1-48.3%-227-99.1%42.0%1.9%
42Twisted FateVery Weak☹1-48.3%+2,362+1211.1%48.7%1.3%
43VayneVery Weak☹1-48.3%-785-30☹100.0%3.2%
-- NORMAL -- 1 windowsutf-8 * unix * iodid.xyz
ChampionsTier ListRecordsLeaderboardDocumentation
TERMSPRIVACY
iodid/champions/samira/matchup
Samira icon

Samira Matchups

Bottom · Patch 16.21 · 13,835 games
Bottom

vs Bottom lane

43 matchups
Kai'Sa27 games · +784 gold@15 · +4 cs@1566.7%Jhin23 games · +731 gold@15 · +0 cs@1547.8%Jinx14 games · +547 gold@15 · +8 cs@1535.7%Ezreal12 games · +232 gold@15 · -1 cs@1566.7%Lucian12 games · -101 gold@15 · -13 cs@1541.7%Yunara12 games · -341 gold@15 · 0 cs@1541.7%Xayah12 games · -768 gold@15 · -10 cs@1533.3%Draven12 games · -1400 gold@15 · -26 cs@1525.0%Tristana11 games · +487 gold@15 · +5 cs@1572.7%Viktor9 games · +146 gold@15 · -6 cs@1533.3%Zeri7 games · +304 gold@15 · -3 cs@1585.7%Miss Fortune7 games · +166 gold@15 · +5 cs@1528.6%Sivir6 games · -150 gold@15 · -14 cs@1550.0%Kog'Maw6 games · -18 gold@15 · -5 cs@1533.3%Corki6 games · +984 gold@15 · -4 cs@1516.7%Caitlyn5 games · +1825 gold@15 · +13 cs@1560.0%Yasuo5 games · -118 gold@15 · -2 cs@1560.0%Kalista5 games · +2718 gold@15 · +12 cs@1540.0%Lux4 games · +543 gold@15 · -4 cs@1575.0%Varus4 games · -270 gold@15 · -12 cs@1575.0%Smolder4 games · +1533 gold@15 · 0 cs@1575.0%Zyra3 games · +213 gold@15 · -6 cs@1566.7%Syndra3 games · -987 gold@15 · -16 cs@1533.3%Hwei3 games · +1437 gold@15 · +22 cs@15☹Vel'Koz2 games · +1178 gold@15 · +12 cs@15100.0%Galio2 games · -1227 gold@15 · +4 cs@1550.0%Ashe2 games · +2046 gold@15 · -2 cs@1550.0%Veigar2 games · +45 gold@15 · 0 cs@1550.0%Twitch2 games · +669 gold@15 · +15 cs@15☹Aphelios2 games · -916 gold@15 · -16 cs@15☹Nilah2 games · -2332 gold@15 · -38 cs@15☹Olaf1 games · +358 gold@15 · +12 cs@15100.0%Karthus1 games · +908 gold@15 · +9 cs@15100.0%Orianna1 games · -1678 gold@15 · -22 cs@15100.0%Ziggs1 games · +4507 gold@15 · +38 cs@15100.0%Aurelion Sol1 games · +1679 gold@15 · +38 cs@15100.0%Seraphine1 games · +5535 gold@15 · +46 cs@15100.0%Twisted Fate1 games · +2362 gold@15 · +12 cs@15☹Vayne1 games · -785 gold@15 · -30 cs@15☹Fiora1 games · -1092 gold@15 · -8 cs@15☹Taliyah1 games · -227 gold@15 · -9 cs@15☹Kled1 games · -830 gold@15 · +13 cs@15☹Ekko1 games · +449 gold@15 · -1 cs@15☹
Samira