IODID
:ladder:tier-list:records:htop:doc
desktop@iodid

Loading folder…/home/guest/Desktop

guest@iodid.xyz: /champions/renekton/matchup
bash
Renekton League of Legends/champions/renekton/matchup

Renekton Matchups

Top Lane · Champion matchup statistics
Patch
Queue
Region
Rank
Role
Ctrl+C exit
BuildMatchupsARAMArena
✥
total matchups88vs all Top champions
↑
positive matchups3843.2% · win rate > 50%
↓
negative matchups4045.5% · win rate < 50%
★
best win rate100.0%vs Warwick
☠
worst win rate☹vs Corki
◷
avg win rate47.0%weighted by games

best matchups

top 5
#championwin rategamesΔ win rategold @15cs @15
1Warwick100.0%5+53.0%+120+6.8
2Skarner100.0%3+53.0%-247+3.5
3Lissandra100.0%2+53.0%-204-1
4Quinn100.0%2+53.0%+591+6
5Ahri100.0%1+53.0%+1,176+31

worst matchups

top 5
#championwin rategamesΔ win rategold @15cs @15
1Corki☹2-47.0%-775+1
2Ekko☹2-47.0%+395+13
3Locke☹2-47.0%-2,968-24
4Zilean☹2-47.0%+288-4.5
5Zoe☹2-47.0%+55+6

matchup summary

88 matchups
88

Win rate and matchup metrics are based on the selected region, rank and queue.

all matchups (Top lane)

88 of 88
#championbandwin rategamesΔ win rategold @15cs @15solo kill %kill participationban rate
1WarwickVery Strong100.0%5+53.0%+120+6.856.3%32.4%1.0%
2SkarnerVery Strong100.0%3+53.0%-247+3.537.5%40.5%0.3%
3LissandraVery Strong100.0%2+53.0%-204-1☹45.3%2.6%
4QuinnVery Strong100.0%2+53.0%+591+623.1%39.7%1.5%
5AhriVery Strong100.0%1+53.0%+1,176+3166.7%35.3%1.9%
6ApheliosVery Strong100.0%1+53.0%+899+2650.0%23.3%2.3%
7BriarVery Strong100.0%1+53.0%+1,288+3275.0%31.8%1.7%
8KalistaVery Strong100.0%1+53.0%+1,053+1850.0%26.9%5.9%
9KassadinVery Strong100.0%1+53.0%+3,781+6857.1%42.9%3.0%
10Lee SinVery Strong100.0%1+53.0%-671+514.3%31.3%21.7%
11Master YiVery Strong100.0%1+53.0%-68+1833.3%30.8%11.3%
12PoppyVery Strong100.0%1+53.0%+1,310+42☹16.7%8.2%
13Tahm KenchVery Strong100.0%1+53.0%-97-187.5%31.3%0.5%
14ThreshVery Strong100.0%1+53.0%+3,102+5557.1%36.6%9.9%
15OrnnVery Strong84.6%13+37.6%+861+1740.7%32.6%0.4%
16RyzeVery Strong80.0%5+33.0%+327+4.821.4%43.6%0.7%
17VayneVery Strong75.0%4+28.0%-3,005-60.333.3%26.3%3.2%
18K'SanteVery Strong70.8%24+23.9%+20-0.939.4%30.5%4.1%
19AniviaVery Strong66.7%3+19.7%-1,445-21.750.0%30.8%2.6%
20AuroraVery Strong66.7%3+19.7%-528-6.363.6%28.6%1.0%
21CassiopeiaVery Strong66.7%3+19.7%-1,457-30.320.0%24.2%1.6%
22KayleVery Strong66.7%3+19.7%+1,858+3235.7%43.4%1.3%
23SejuaniVery Strong66.7%3+19.7%+571+7.326.7%40.8%0.1%
24SylasVery Strong66.7%3+19.7%+2,218+38.746.7%30.8%19.1%
25UdyrVery Strong66.7%3+19.7%+1,042+25.754.5%38.4%1.2%
26VladimirVery Strong66.7%3+19.7%+813+2.752.9%26.5%5.9%
27ZacVery Strong66.7%3+19.7%+1,041+28.733.3%55.1%0.9%
28Dr. MundoVery Strong63.6%11+16.7%+1,229+17.639.4%38.3%1.1%
29AkaliVery Strong60.0%5+13.0%-430-5.230.3%35.1%17.2%
30GarenVery Strong60.0%5+13.0%-555-3.664.3%24.4%0.9%
31SingedVery Strong60.0%5+13.0%+965+10.438.1%29.2%0.8%
32WukongVery Strong60.0%5+13.0%+238+21.242.9%37.0%3.4%
33GragasVery Strong58.3%12+11.4%+702+17.144.4%32.7%0.4%
34IllaoiVery Strong57.1%7+10.2%-602-16.750.0%34.3%1.3%
35TryndamereVery Strong55.6%9+8.6%+808+20.348.8%38.1%2.9%
36DariusVery Strong55.0%20+8.0%-156-3.232.4%33.4%9.5%
37GnarStrong52.9%17+6.0%-730-6.235.3%28.7%1.4%
38YoneStrong52.3%44+5.3%+543+6.345.0%41.3%13.7%
39IreliaEven50.0%16+3.0%+278+2.340.7%39.4%11.4%
40GwenEven50.0%12+3.0%+316+2.844.4%29.1%3.0%
41RumbleEven50.0%10+3.0%+343+8.443.1%38.1%0.8%
42SionEven50.0%6+3.0%+732-0.743.8%33.0%0.6%
43NasusEven50.0%4+3.0%+870+40.825.0%30.0%6.2%
44AnnieEven50.0%2+3.0%-1,011+525.0%25.4%0.3%
45QiyanaEven50.0%2+3.0%-808-12.520.0%19.3%55.5%
46SyndraEven50.0%2+3.0%-770-320.0%19.6%14.0%
47TeemoEven50.0%2+3.0%+714+10.588.9%26.1%1.8%
48Vel'KozEven50.0%2+3.0%-1,461-1916.7%36.7%1.2%
49JayceWeak47.8%23+0.9%-446-12.743.0%35.6%21.1%
50YasuoWeak47.4%19+0.4%+404+2.241.5%38.9%36.9%
51MalphiteWeak47.1%17+0.1%+1,549+26.938.5%39.3%13.3%
52VolibearWeak46.2%13-0.8%-978-14.342.9%33.5%0.4%
53SettVery Weak44.4%18-2.5%+49+5.541.9%35.5%1.3%
54MordekaiserVery Weak42.9%7-4.1%+518+17.155.8%39.1%2.1%
55TrundleVery Weak42.9%7-4.1%-513-10.738.9%32.0%0.3%
56CamilleVery Weak42.2%45-4.8%+446+1546.2%35.4%3.1%
57FioraVery Weak41.9%31-5.0%+413+1643.0%29.9%12.4%
58AmbessaVery Weak41.9%43-5.1%+322+14.534.2%38.0%6.5%
59AatroxVery Weak37.5%16-9.5%+437+5.640.0%45.1%4.1%
60JaxVery Weak35.7%14-11.3%-210-0.333.3%30.3%15.2%
61OlafVery Weak33.3%18-13.6%-1,111-14.338.7%31.6%6.5%
62ShenVery Weak33.3%12-13.6%+942+16.348.1%39.9%0.6%
63ZaahenVery Weak33.3%12-13.6%+605+12.148.1%30.6%0.5%
64KledVery Weak33.3%6-13.6%+455+12.550.0%29.0%0.8%
65ZedVery Weak33.3%3-13.6%-632-9.722.2%22.6%22.8%
66GangplankVery Weak30.0%10-17.0%-419-11.931.8%35.8%4.8%
67Cho'GathVery Weak28.6%7-18.4%-941-12.932.4%35.8%5.3%
68RivenVery Weak27.8%18-19.2%+352+12.448.3%35.1%4.3%
69VarusVery Weak25.0%4-22.0%-1,451-28.553.3%23.9%1.5%
70YorickVery Weak22.2%9-24.8%+357+15.826.4%39.9%2.1%
71KennenVery Weak20.0%5-27.0%-1,433-22.825.0%30.8%2.7%
72SwainVery Weak20.0%5-27.0%-1,066-12.543.8%24.5%1.0%
73PantheonVery Weak18.2%11-28.8%-716-0.328.2%35.4%4.8%
74UrgotVery Weak11.1%9-35.9%-401-0.739.0%36.5%1.1%
75CorkiVery Weak☹2-47.0%-775+113.3%44.4%0.2%
76EkkoVery Weak☹2-47.0%+395+1375.0%52.5%4.7%
77LockeVery Weak☹2-47.0%-2,968-2475.0%30.1%38.0%
78ZileanVery Weak☹2-47.0%+288-4.518.2%38.2%2.6%
79ZoeVery Weak☹2-47.0%+55+642.9%37.9%12.8%
80FizzVery Weak☹1-47.0%+27+1750.0%28.6%3.4%
81GalioVery Weak☹1-47.0%+2,457+3380.0%36.0%3.0%
82HeimerdingerVery Weak☹1-47.0%-1,725-4933.3%20.0%1.6%
83HweiVery Weak☹1-47.0%☹☹☹☹1.6%
84Kai'SaVery Weak☹1-47.0%-1,750-44☹40.9%2.5%
85Kog'MawVery Weak☹1-47.0%+1,879+2480.0%45.0%1.0%
86RengarVery Weak☹1-47.0%+326+2433.3%36.8%28.6%
87ShyvanaVery Weak☹1-47.0%-2,802-5☹35.3%1.3%
88XerathVery Weak☹1-47.0%+1,000+3220.0%53.8%3.2%
-- NORMAL -- 1 windowsutf-8 * unix * iodid.xyz
ChampionsTier ListRecordsLeaderboardDocumentation
TERMSPRIVACY
iodid/champions/renekton/matchup
Renekton icon

Renekton Matchups

Top · Patch 16.21 · 13,835 games
Top

vs Top lane

88 matchups
Camille45 games · +446 gold@15 · +15 cs@1542.2%Yone44 games · +543 gold@15 · +6 cs@1552.3%Ambessa43 games · +322 gold@15 · +14 cs@1541.9%Fiora31 games · +413 gold@15 · +16 cs@1541.9%K'Sante24 games · +20 gold@15 · -1 cs@1570.8%Jayce23 games · -446 gold@15 · -13 cs@1547.8%Darius20 games · -156 gold@15 · -3 cs@1555.0%Yasuo19 games · +404 gold@15 · +2 cs@1547.4%Sett18 games · +49 gold@15 · +6 cs@1544.4%Olaf18 games · -1111 gold@15 · -14 cs@1533.3%Riven18 games · +352 gold@15 · +12 cs@1527.8%Gnar17 games · -730 gold@15 · -6 cs@1552.9%Malphite17 games · +1549 gold@15 · +27 cs@1547.1%Irelia16 games · +278 gold@15 · +2 cs@1550.0%Aatrox16 games · +437 gold@15 · +6 cs@1537.5%Jax14 games · -210 gold@15 · 0 cs@1535.7%Ornn13 games · +861 gold@15 · +17 cs@1584.6%Volibear13 games · -978 gold@15 · -14 cs@1546.2%Gragas12 games · +702 gold@15 · +17 cs@1558.3%Gwen12 games · +316 gold@15 · +3 cs@1550.0%Shen12 games · +942 gold@15 · +16 cs@1533.3%Zaahen12 games · +605 gold@15 · +12 cs@1533.3%Dr. Mundo11 games · +1229 gold@15 · +18 cs@1563.6%Pantheon11 games · -716 gold@15 · 0 cs@1518.2%Rumble10 games · +343 gold@15 · +8 cs@1550.0%Gangplank10 games · -419 gold@15 · -12 cs@1530.0%Tryndamere9 games · +808 gold@15 · +20 cs@1555.6%Yorick9 games · +357 gold@15 · +16 cs@1522.2%Urgot9 games · -401 gold@15 · -1 cs@1511.1%Illaoi7 games · -602 gold@15 · -17 cs@1557.1%Trundle7 games · -513 gold@15 · -11 cs@1542.9%Mordekaiser7 games · +518 gold@15 · +17 cs@1542.9%Cho'Gath7 games · -941 gold@15 · -13 cs@1528.6%Sion6 games · +732 gold@15 · -1 cs@1550.0%Kled6 games · +455 gold@15 · +13 cs@1533.3%Warwick5 games · +120 gold@15 · +7 cs@15100.0%Ryze5 games · +327 gold@15 · +5 cs@1580.0%Singed5 games · +965 gold@15 · +10 cs@1560.0%Wukong5 games · +238 gold@15 · +21 cs@1560.0%Akali5 games · -430 gold@15 · -5 cs@1560.0%Garen5 games · -555 gold@15 · -4 cs@1560.0%Swain5 games · -1066 gold@15 · -12 cs@1520.0%Kennen5 games · -1433 gold@15 · -23 cs@1520.0%Vayne4 games · -3005 gold@15 · -60 cs@1575.0%Nasus4 games · +870 gold@15 · +41 cs@1550.0%Varus4 games · -1451 gold@15 · -28 cs@1525.0%Skarner3 games · -247 gold@15 · +4 cs@15100.0%Vladimir3 games · +813 gold@15 · +3 cs@1566.7%Kayle3 games · +1858 gold@15 · +32 cs@1566.7%Anivia3 games · -1445 gold@15 · -22 cs@1566.7%Cassiopeia3 games · -1457 gold@15 · -30 cs@1566.7%Udyr3 games · +1042 gold@15 · +26 cs@1566.7%Sejuani3 games · +571 gold@15 · +7 cs@1566.7%Zac3 games · +1041 gold@15 · +29 cs@1566.7%Sylas3 games · +2218 gold@15 · +39 cs@1566.7%Aurora3 games · -528 gold@15 · -6 cs@1566.7%Zed3 games · -632 gold@15 · -10 cs@1533.3%Lissandra2 games · -204 gold@15 · -1 cs@15100.0%Quinn2 games · +591 gold@15 · +6 cs@15100.0%Annie2 games · -1011 gold@15 · +5 cs@1550.0%Teemo2 games · +714 gold@15 · +11 cs@1550.0%Syndra2 games · -770 gold@15 · -3 cs@1550.0%Vel'Koz2 games · -1461 gold@15 · -19 cs@1550.0%Qiyana2 games · -808 gold@15 · -12 cs@1550.0%Zilean2 games · +288 gold@15 · -4 cs@15☹Corki2 games · -775 gold@15 · +1 cs@15☹Zoe2 games · +55 gold@15 · +6 cs@15☹Ekko2 games · +395 gold@15 · +13 cs@15☹Locke2 games · -2968 gold@15 · -24 cs@15☹Master Yi1 games · -68 gold@15 · +18 cs@15100.0%Kassadin1 games · +3781 gold@15 · +68 cs@15100.0%Lee Sin1 games · -671 gold@15 · +5 cs@15100.0%Poppy1 games · +1310 gold@15 · +42 cs@15100.0%Ahri1 games · +1176 gold@15 · +31 cs@15100.0%Tahm Kench1 games · -97 gold@15 · -1 cs@15100.0%Briar1 games · +1288 gold@15 · +32 cs@15100.0%Thresh1 games · +3102 gold@15 · +55 cs@15100.0%Kalista1 games · +1053 gold@15 · +18 cs@15100.0%Aphelios1 games · +899 gold@15 · +26 cs@15100.0%Galio1 games · +2457 gold@15 · +33 cs@15☹Heimerdinger1 games · -1725 gold@15 · -49 cs@15☹Kog'Maw1 games · +1879 gold@15 · +24 cs@15☹Xerath1 games · +1000 gold@15 · +32 cs@15☹Shyvana1 games · -2802 gold@15 · -5 cs@15☹Fizz1 games · +27 gold@15 · +17 cs@15☹Rengar1 games · +326 gold@15 · +24 cs@15☹Kai'Sa1 games · -1750 gold@15 · -44 cs@15☹Hwei1 games · 0 gold@15 · 0 cs@15☹
Renekton