IODID
:ladder:tier-list:records:htop:doc
desktop@iodid

Loading folder…/home/guest/Desktop

guest@iodid.xyz: /champions/pantheon/matchup
bash
Pantheon League of Legends/champions/pantheon/matchup

Pantheon Matchups

Jungle Lane · Champion matchup statistics
Patch
Queue
Region
Rank
Role
Ctrl+C exit
BuildMatchupsARAMArena
✥
total matchups41vs all Jungle champions
↑
positive matchups1536.6% · win rate > 50%
↓
negative matchups2151.2% · win rate < 50%
★
best win rate100.0%vs Sylas
☠
worst win rate☹vs Kha'Zix
◷
avg win rate46.3%weighted by games

best matchups

top 5
#championwin rategamesΔ win rategold @15cs @15
1Sylas100.0%5+53.7%+909-4.4
2Master Yi100.0%2+53.7%-448-17
3Aatrox100.0%1+53.7%+254-31
4Ambessa100.0%1+53.7%-678-8
5Evelynn100.0%1+53.7%+708+8

worst matchups

top 5
#championwin rategamesΔ win rategold @15cs @15
1Kha'Zix☹3-46.3%-1,349-4.7
2Taliyah☹3-46.3%-956+1.3
3Diana☹2-46.3%-665-8
4Skarner☹2-46.3%-698-16.5
5Ivern☹1-46.3%+214+11

matchup summary

41 matchups
41

Win rate and matchup metrics are based on the selected region, rank and queue.

all matchups (Jungle lane)

41 of 41
#championbandwin rategamesΔ win rategold @15cs @15solo kill %kill participationban rate
1SylasVery Strong100.0%5+53.7%+909-4.47.5%57.1%19.1%
2Master YiVery Strong100.0%2+53.7%-448-1722.2%51.0%11.3%
3AatroxVery Strong100.0%1+53.7%+254-31☹69.2%4.1%
4AmbessaVery Strong100.0%1+53.7%-678-8☹64.9%6.5%
5EvelynnVery Strong100.0%1+53.7%+708+814.3%59.3%1.8%
6KaynVery Strong100.0%1+53.7%+2,609+83☹33.3%4.6%
7ShacoVery Strong100.0%1+53.7%-604-2912.5%55.2%9.1%
8ShyvanaVery Strong100.0%1+53.7%-105-4☹52.9%1.3%
9VayneVery Strong100.0%1+53.7%+685-1712.5%38.9%3.2%
10EliseVery Strong75.0%4+28.7%-249+6.84.5%48.6%4.6%
11GravesVery Strong75.0%4+28.7%-365-15.37.7%59.2%10.7%
12NaafiriVery Strong75.0%4+28.7%-646-25.57.3%59.2%4.4%
13Cho'GathVery Strong66.7%3+20.4%-691-1.37.7%51.8%5.3%
14QiyanaVery Strong60.0%10+13.7%-1,090-10.27.5%51.0%55.5%
15Xin ZhaoVery Strong60.0%5+13.7%+6-17.64.0%61.0%0.4%
16JayceEven50.0%4+3.7%+1,016-5.518.8%52.3%21.1%
17ViEven50.0%4+3.7%+522-1.53.1%63.2%0.6%
18Bel'VethEven50.0%2+3.7%+1,297-7.58.3%61.0%4.9%
19Jarvan IVEven50.0%2+3.7%-545-811.1%44.0%2.2%
20RammusEven50.0%2+3.7%-502-1340.0%33.4%0.7%
21Lee SinWeak47.1%17+0.8%-18+0.414.0%54.0%21.7%
22TalonVery Weak37.5%8-8.8%-1,301-17.411.4%55.2%23.4%
23GragasVery Weak33.3%3-12.9%+210-16.712.5%59.7%0.4%
24KarthusVery Weak33.3%3-12.9%-119-24.711.5%46.0%6.0%
25ViegoVery Weak33.3%3-12.9%-860-12☹68.2%3.1%
26ZyraVery Weak33.3%3-12.9%-1,361-26.327.8%45.7%4.6%
27KindredVery Weak28.6%7-17.7%-193-0.69.8%51.2%6.0%
28FiddlesticksVery Weak25.0%4-21.3%-347-1516.7%53.2%2.2%
29HecarimVery Weak25.0%4-21.3%-978-25.812.0%51.9%16.3%
30LilliaVery Weak25.0%4-21.3%-833-31.813.2%59.1%2.6%
31NidaleeVery Weak25.0%4-21.3%+594-30.311.4%73.9%7.9%
32Kha'ZixVery Weak☹3-46.3%-1,349-4.712.5%43.0%7.5%
33TaliyahVery Weak☹3-46.3%-956+1.3☹56.1%1.9%
34DianaVery Weak☹2-46.3%-665-813.0%52.8%1.7%
35SkarnerVery Weak☹2-46.3%-698-16.58.3%37.6%0.3%
36IvernVery Weak☹1-46.3%+214+1116.7%61.5%0.8%
37Kog'MawVery Weak☹1-46.3%+338-914.3%62.5%1.0%
38LockeVery Weak☹1-46.3%-1,368-1418.2%43.9%38.0%
39WarwickVery Weak☹1-46.3%-505-35☹75.0%1.0%
40WukongVery Weak☹1-46.3%-550-633.3%56.0%3.4%
41ZacVery Weak☹1-46.3%+367+2☹60.0%0.9%
-- NORMAL -- 1 windowsutf-8 * unix * iodid.xyz
ChampionsTier ListRecordsLeaderboardDocumentation
TERMSPRIVACY
iodid/champions/pantheon/matchup
Pantheon icon

Pantheon Matchups

Jungle · Patch 16.21 · 13,835 games
TopSupportMidJungle

vs Jungle lane

41 matchups
Lee Sin17 games · -18 gold@15 · +0 cs@1547.1%Qiyana10 games · -1090 gold@15 · -10 cs@1560.0%Talon8 games · -1301 gold@15 · -17 cs@1537.5%Kindred7 games · -193 gold@15 · -1 cs@1528.6%Sylas5 games · +909 gold@15 · -4 cs@15100.0%Xin Zhao5 games · +6 gold@15 · -18 cs@1560.0%Elise4 games · -249 gold@15 · +7 cs@1575.0%Graves4 games · -365 gold@15 · -15 cs@1575.0%Naafiri4 games · -646 gold@15 · -25 cs@1575.0%Jayce4 games · +1016 gold@15 · -5 cs@1550.0%Vi4 games · +522 gold@15 · -1 cs@1550.0%Fiddlesticks4 games · -347 gold@15 · -15 cs@1525.0%Nidalee4 games · +594 gold@15 · -30 cs@1525.0%Hecarim4 games · -978 gold@15 · -26 cs@1525.0%Lillia4 games · -833 gold@15 · -32 cs@1525.0%Cho'Gath3 games · -691 gold@15 · -1 cs@1566.7%Karthus3 games · -119 gold@15 · -25 cs@1533.3%Gragas3 games · +210 gold@15 · -17 cs@1533.3%Zyra3 games · -1361 gold@15 · -26 cs@1533.3%Viego3 games · -860 gold@15 · -12 cs@1533.3%Kha'Zix3 games · -1349 gold@15 · -5 cs@15☹Taliyah3 games · -956 gold@15 · +1 cs@15☹Master Yi2 games · -448 gold@15 · -17 cs@15100.0%Rammus2 games · -502 gold@15 · -13 cs@1550.0%Jarvan IV2 games · -545 gold@15 · -8 cs@1550.0%Bel'Veth2 games · +1297 gold@15 · -7 cs@1550.0%Skarner2 games · -698 gold@15 · -16 cs@15☹Diana2 games · -665 gold@15 · -8 cs@15☹Evelynn1 games · +708 gold@15 · +8 cs@15100.0%Shaco1 games · -604 gold@15 · -29 cs@15100.0%Vayne1 games · +685 gold@15 · -17 cs@15100.0%Shyvana1 games · -105 gold@15 · -4 cs@15100.0%Kayn1 games · +2609 gold@15 · +83 cs@15100.0%Aatrox1 games · +254 gold@15 · -31 cs@15100.0%Ambessa1 games · -678 gold@15 · -8 cs@15100.0%Warwick1 games · -505 gold@15 · -35 cs@15☹Wukong1 games · -550 gold@15 · -6 cs@15☹Kog'Maw1 games · +338 gold@15 · -9 cs@15☹Zac1 games · +367 gold@15 · +2 cs@15☹Ivern1 games · +214 gold@15 · +11 cs@15☹Locke1 games · -1368 gold@15 · -14 cs@15☹
Pantheon