IODID
:ladder:tier-list:records:htop:doc
desktop@iodid

Loading folder…/home/guest/Desktop

guest@iodid.xyz: /champions/nocturne/matchup
bash
Nocturne League of Legends/champions/nocturne/matchup

Nocturne Matchups

Jungle Lane · Champion matchup statistics
Patch
Queue
Region
Rank
Role
Ctrl+C exit
BuildMatchupsARAMArena
✥
total matchups49vs all Jungle champions
↑
positive matchups2142.9% · win rate > 50%
↓
negative matchups1836.7% · win rate < 50%
★
best win rate100.0%vs Graves
☠
worst win rate☹vs Evelynn
◷
avg win rate52.2%weighted by games

best matchups

top 5
#championwin rategamesΔ win rategold @15cs @15
1Graves100.0%4+47.8%+129+9.3
2Zed100.0%3+47.8%-56+9.3
3Kindred100.0%2+47.8%-98+17
4Olaf100.0%2+47.8%+950+5
5Quinn100.0%2+47.8%+25-17

worst matchups

top 5
#championwin rategamesΔ win rategold @15cs @15
1Evelynn☹3-52.2%-556+8.3
2Zyra☹3-52.2%-2,060-21.3
3Amumu☹1-52.2%+1,140+3
4Dr. Mundo☹1-52.2%+498-14
5Gwen☹1-52.2%-652-17

matchup summary

49 matchups
49

Win rate and matchup metrics are based on the selected region, rank and queue.

all matchups (Jungle lane)

49 of 49
#championbandwin rategamesΔ win rategold @15cs @15solo kill %kill participationban rate
1GravesVery Strong100.0%4+47.8%+129+9.318.2%45.8%10.7%
2ZedVery Strong100.0%3+47.8%-56+9.310.0%37.0%22.8%
3KindredVery Strong100.0%2+47.8%-98+1729.4%46.7%6.0%
4OlafVery Strong100.0%2+47.8%+950+512.5%62.1%6.5%
5QuinnVery Strong100.0%2+47.8%+25-1718.2%52.2%1.5%
6RammusVery Strong100.0%2+47.8%+1,550+2052.9%58.5%0.7%
7AatroxVery Strong100.0%1+47.8%+636+528.6%58.3%4.1%
8GragasVery Strong100.0%1+47.8%+367-1320.0%52.5%0.4%
9LockeVery Strong100.0%1+47.8%-1,675+5325.0%43.2%38.0%
10SejuaniVery Strong100.0%1+47.8%+656+1711.1%66.7%0.1%
11ViegoVery Strong85.7%7+33.5%-416-4.118.5%59.0%3.1%
12NaafiriVery Strong75.0%4+22.8%+1,120+13.311.8%64.7%4.4%
13Kha'ZixVery Strong72.2%18+20.0%-724-6.99.0%46.7%7.5%
14TaliyahVery Strong71.4%7+19.3%-843-17.212.5%52.3%1.9%
15Bel'VethVery Strong66.7%3+14.5%-206+13.316.7%55.5%4.9%
16Cho'GathVery Strong62.5%8+10.3%-506-4.811.9%46.7%5.3%
17Lee SinVery Strong61.1%18+8.9%-901-38.7%51.4%21.7%
18JayceVery Strong60.0%5+7.8%+960+13.214.6%50.0%21.1%
19EkkoVery Strong57.1%7+5.0%-1,029+1.727.3%38.7%4.7%
20FiddlesticksVery Strong57.1%7+5.0%+208+611.5%53.3%2.2%
21SylasVery Strong55.6%9+3.4%-500-0.89.3%53.2%19.1%
22RengarEven50.0%14-2.2%+205+0.416.2%50.4%28.6%
23Jarvan IVEven50.0%8-2.2%-634-14.811.1%50.3%2.2%
24WukongEven50.0%8-2.2%-30+2.510.5%42.2%3.4%
25KarthusEven50.0%4-2.2%-1,158-10.814.8%56.0%6.0%
26ViEven50.0%4-2.2%+459+27.815.4%41.7%0.6%
27Xin ZhaoEven50.0%4-2.2%-361-12.3☹47.0%0.4%
28DariusEven50.0%2-2.2%-1,194-1716.7%35.8%9.5%
29DianaEven50.0%2-2.2%-930+1☹47.5%1.7%
30MalphiteEven50.0%2-2.2%-1,414-14.5☹35.0%13.3%
31Nunu & WillumpEven50.0%2-2.2%-165+46.3%56.6%0.6%
32EliseVery Weak44.4%9-7.7%-665+2.32.6%47.5%4.6%
33QiyanaVery Weak42.9%14-9.3%-1,291-6.718.8%49.3%55.5%
34NidaleeVery Weak41.7%12-10.5%-79☹7.6%51.1%7.9%
35KaynVery Weak40.0%5-12.2%+431+13.415.8%63.1%4.6%
36Rek'SaiVery Weak40.0%5-12.2%+291+926.5%47.8%0.8%
37ShacoVery Weak33.3%3-18.8%-375-7.711.1%42.8%9.1%
38TalonVery Weak25.0%8-27.2%-550-15.116.7%51.1%23.4%
39ZacVery Weak25.0%4-27.2%-483-10.329.6%50.6%0.9%
40HecarimVery Weak22.2%9-30.0%-969-27.24.7%46.3%16.3%
41LilliaVery Weak20.0%5-32.2%-407-14.46.3%48.4%2.6%
42Master YiVery Weak16.7%6-35.5%-721+316.0%54.2%11.3%
43EvelynnVery Weak☹3-52.2%-556+8.316.7%51.9%1.8%
44ZyraVery Weak☹3-52.2%-2,060-21.325.0%47.7%4.6%
45AmumuVery Weak☹1-52.2%+1,140+333.3%45.8%0.3%
46Dr. MundoVery Weak☹1-52.2%+498-14☹53.8%1.1%
47GwenVery Weak☹1-52.2%-652-17☹75.0%3.0%
48IvernVery Weak☹1-52.2%-265+8☹48.1%0.8%
49ShyvanaVery Weak☹1-52.2%-1,324-2833.3%29.4%1.3%
-- NORMAL -- 1 windowsutf-8 * unix * iodid.xyz
ChampionsTier ListRecordsLeaderboardDocumentation
TERMSPRIVACY
iodid/champions/nocturne/matchup
Nocturne icon

Nocturne Matchups

Jungle · Patch 16.21 · 13,835 games
Jungle

vs Jungle lane

49 matchups
Kha'Zix18 games · -724 gold@15 · -7 cs@1572.2%Lee Sin18 games · -901 gold@15 · -3 cs@1561.1%Rengar14 games · +205 gold@15 · +0 cs@1550.0%Qiyana14 games · -1291 gold@15 · -7 cs@1542.9%Nidalee12 games · -79 gold@15 · 0 cs@1541.7%Sylas9 games · -500 gold@15 · -1 cs@1555.6%Elise9 games · -665 gold@15 · +2 cs@1544.4%Hecarim9 games · -969 gold@15 · -27 cs@1522.2%Cho'Gath8 games · -506 gold@15 · -5 cs@1562.5%Jarvan IV8 games · -634 gold@15 · -15 cs@1550.0%Wukong8 games · -30 gold@15 · +3 cs@1550.0%Talon8 games · -550 gold@15 · -15 cs@1525.0%Viego7 games · -416 gold@15 · -4 cs@1585.7%Taliyah7 games · -843 gold@15 · -17 cs@1571.4%Fiddlesticks7 games · +208 gold@15 · +6 cs@1557.1%Ekko7 games · -1029 gold@15 · +2 cs@1557.1%Master Yi6 games · -721 gold@15 · +3 cs@1516.7%Jayce5 games · +960 gold@15 · +13 cs@1560.0%Kayn5 games · +431 gold@15 · +13 cs@1540.0%Rek'Sai5 games · +291 gold@15 · +9 cs@1540.0%Lillia5 games · -407 gold@15 · -14 cs@1520.0%Graves4 games · +129 gold@15 · +9 cs@15100.0%Naafiri4 games · +1120 gold@15 · +13 cs@1575.0%Xin Zhao4 games · -361 gold@15 · -12 cs@1550.0%Karthus4 games · -1158 gold@15 · -11 cs@1550.0%Vi4 games · +459 gold@15 · +28 cs@1550.0%Zac4 games · -483 gold@15 · -10 cs@1525.0%Zed3 games · -56 gold@15 · +9 cs@15100.0%Bel'Veth3 games · -206 gold@15 · +13 cs@1566.7%Shaco3 games · -375 gold@15 · -8 cs@1533.3%Evelynn3 games · -556 gold@15 · +8 cs@15☹Zyra3 games · -2060 gold@15 · -21 cs@15☹Olaf2 games · +950 gold@15 · +5 cs@15100.0%Rammus2 games · +1550 gold@15 · +20 cs@15100.0%Quinn2 games · +25 gold@15 · -17 cs@15100.0%Kindred2 games · -98 gold@15 · +17 cs@15100.0%Nunu & Willump2 games · -165 gold@15 · +4 cs@1550.0%Malphite2 games · -1414 gold@15 · -14 cs@1550.0%Darius2 games · -1194 gold@15 · -17 cs@1550.0%Diana2 games · -930 gold@15 · +1 cs@1550.0%Gragas1 games · +367 gold@15 · -13 cs@15100.0%Sejuani1 games · +656 gold@15 · +17 cs@15100.0%Aatrox1 games · +636 gold@15 · +5 cs@15100.0%Locke1 games · -1675 gold@15 · +53 cs@15100.0%Amumu1 games · +1140 gold@15 · +3 cs@15☹Dr. Mundo1 games · +498 gold@15 · -14 cs@15☹Shyvana1 games · -1324 gold@15 · -28 cs@15☹Ivern1 games · -265 gold@15 · +8 cs@15☹Gwen1 games · -652 gold@15 · -17 cs@15☹
Nocturne