IODID
:ladder:tier-list:records:htop:doc
desktop@iodid

Loading folder…/home/guest/Desktop

guest@iodid.xyz: /champions/nilah/matchup
bash
Nilah League of Legends/champions/nilah/matchup

Nilah Matchups

Bottom Lane · Champion matchup statistics
Patch
Queue
Region
Rank
Role
Ctrl+C exit
BuildMatchupsARAMArena
✥
total matchups39vs all Bottom champions
↑
positive matchups1333.3% · win rate > 50%
↓
negative matchups2051.3% · win rate < 50%
★
best win rate100.0%vs Corki
☠
worst win rate☹vs Tristana
◷
avg win rate41.0%weighted by games

best matchups

top 5
#championwin rategamesΔ win rategold @15cs @15
1Corki100.0%2+59.0%+2,969+18
2Samira100.0%2+59.0%+2,332+38
3Vladimir100.0%2+59.0%-1,733-22.5
4Ekko100.0%1+59.0%+2,325+27
5Kog'Maw100.0%1+59.0%+384-9

worst matchups

top 5
#championwin rategamesΔ win rategold @15cs @15
1Tristana☹4-41.0%-1,484-20
2Miss Fortune☹3-41.0%-1,377-9.7
3Varus☹2-41.0%-1,012-16.5
4Ashe☹1-41.0%-2,967-61
5Cassiopeia☹1-41.0%-20-12

matchup summary

39 matchups
39

Win rate and matchup metrics are based on the selected region, rank and queue.

all matchups (Bottom lane)

39 of 39
#championbandwin rategamesΔ win rategold @15cs @15solo kill %kill participationban rate
1CorkiVery Strong100.0%2+59.0%+2,969+1826.7%37.9%0.2%
2SamiraVery Strong100.0%2+59.0%+2,332+38☹62.4%2.0%
3VladimirVery Strong100.0%2+59.0%-1,733-22.5☹35.0%5.9%
4EkkoVery Strong100.0%1+59.0%+2,325+27☹68.8%4.7%
5Kog'MawVery Strong100.0%1+59.0%+384-914.3%36.1%1.0%
6RyzeVery Strong100.0%1+59.0%+561+47.7%67.6%0.7%
7SivirVery Strong100.0%1+59.0%-1,345-178.3%51.2%1.8%
8VayneVery Strong100.0%1+59.0%-474+1020.0%38.0%3.2%
9ViVery Strong100.0%1+59.0%+706+17☹50.0%0.6%
10ViktorVery Strong100.0%1+59.0%+1,764+2950.0%36.1%10.1%
11TwitchVery Strong80.0%5+39.0%+876+14.215.7%54.3%3.4%
12YasuoVery Strong60.0%5+19.0%-983-216.5%51.0%36.9%
13ApheliosVery Strong57.1%7+16.2%-51-13.918.2%46.5%2.3%
14JhinEven50.0%6+9.0%+174-12.89.7%42.9%1.1%
15CaitlynEven50.0%4+9.0%+252-13.810.0%52.0%10.6%
16XayahEven50.0%4+9.0%-1,716-27.310.3%46.4%0.6%
17KarthusEven50.0%2+9.0%-297-19.54.3%41.8%6.0%
18SwainEven50.0%2+9.0%+1-7.529.4%37.2%1.0%
19YunaraEven50.0%2+9.0%-1,193-11☹47.6%4.1%
20EzrealWeak45.5%11+4.5%-918-14.86.7%47.2%5.1%
21JinxVery Weak33.3%3-7.6%-796-22.712.5%33.9%2.0%
22DravenVery Weak25.0%4-16.0%-811-20.5☹58.4%22.6%
23KalistaVery Weak20.0%5-21.0%-1,242-19.4☹43.3%5.9%
24Kai'SaVery Weak9.1%11-31.9%-701☹13.6%49.6%2.5%
25TristanaVery Weak☹4-41.0%-1,484-20☹23.5%7.4%
26Miss FortuneVery Weak☹3-41.0%-1,377-9.712.5%34.6%0.6%
27VarusVery Weak☹2-41.0%-1,012-16.516.7%42.3%1.5%
28AsheVery Weak☹1-41.0%-2,967-61☹53.8%0.4%
29CassiopeiaVery Weak☹1-41.0%-20-12☹44.4%1.6%
30FizzVery Weak☹1-41.0%-1,371-14☹8.3%3.4%
31KennenVery Weak☹1-41.0%-1,946-4140.0%29.6%2.7%
32LockeVery Weak☹1-41.0%-1,365-30☹50.0%38.0%
33LucianVery Weak☹1-41.0%-2,030-38☹44.4%1.9%
34MalzaharVery Weak☹1-41.0%+996+15☹33.3%2.0%
35OlafVery Weak☹1-41.0%+364+12☹64.3%6.5%
36RengarVery Weak☹1-41.0%-850+19☹59.1%28.6%
37SyndraVery Weak☹1-41.0%-1,799-17☹25.0%14.0%
38ZeriVery Weak☹1-41.0%-1,207-21☹50.0%1.6%
39ZiggsVery Weak☹1-41.0%-602-4316.7%57.1%0.4%
-- NORMAL -- 1 windowsutf-8 * unix * iodid.xyz
ChampionsTier ListRecordsLeaderboardDocumentation
TERMSPRIVACY
iodid/champions/nilah/matchup
Nilah icon

Nilah Matchups

Bottom · Patch 16.21 · 13,835 games
Bottom

vs Bottom lane

39 matchups
Ezreal11 games · -918 gold@15 · -15 cs@1545.5%Kai'Sa11 games · -701 gold@15 · 0 cs@159.1%Aphelios7 games · -51 gold@15 · -14 cs@1557.1%Jhin6 games · +174 gold@15 · -13 cs@1550.0%Twitch5 games · +876 gold@15 · +14 cs@1580.0%Yasuo5 games · -983 gold@15 · -21 cs@1560.0%Kalista5 games · -1242 gold@15 · -19 cs@1520.0%Caitlyn4 games · +252 gold@15 · -14 cs@1550.0%Xayah4 games · -1716 gold@15 · -27 cs@1550.0%Draven4 games · -811 gold@15 · -20 cs@1525.0%Tristana4 games · -1484 gold@15 · -20 cs@15☹Jinx3 games · -796 gold@15 · -23 cs@1533.3%Miss Fortune3 games · -1377 gold@15 · -10 cs@15☹Vladimir2 games · -1733 gold@15 · -22 cs@15100.0%Corki2 games · +2969 gold@15 · +18 cs@15100.0%Samira2 games · +2332 gold@15 · +38 cs@15100.0%Karthus2 games · -297 gold@15 · -19 cs@1550.0%Swain2 games · +1 gold@15 · -7 cs@1550.0%Yunara2 games · -1193 gold@15 · -11 cs@1550.0%Varus2 games · -1012 gold@15 · -16 cs@15☹Ryze1 games · +561 gold@15 · +4 cs@15100.0%Sivir1 games · -1345 gold@15 · -17 cs@15100.0%Vayne1 games · -474 gold@15 · +10 cs@15100.0%Kog'Maw1 games · +384 gold@15 · -9 cs@15100.0%Viktor1 games · +1764 gold@15 · +29 cs@15100.0%Ekko1 games · +2325 gold@15 · +27 cs@15100.0%Vi1 games · +706 gold@15 · +17 cs@15100.0%Olaf1 games · +364 gold@15 · +12 cs@15☹Ashe1 games · -2967 gold@15 · -61 cs@15☹Cassiopeia1 games · -20 gold@15 · -12 cs@15☹Kennen1 games · -1946 gold@15 · -41 cs@15☹Malzahar1 games · +996 gold@15 · +15 cs@15☹Fizz1 games · -1371 gold@15 · -14 cs@15☹Rengar1 games · -850 gold@15 · +19 cs@15☹Ziggs1 games · -602 gold@15 · -43 cs@15☹Syndra1 games · -1799 gold@15 · -17 cs@15☹Zeri1 games · -1207 gold@15 · -21 cs@15☹Lucian1 games · -2030 gold@15 · -38 cs@15☹Locke1 games · -1365 gold@15 · -30 cs@15☹
Nilah