IODID
:ladder:tier-list:records:htop:doc
desktop@iodid

Loading folder…/home/guest/Desktop

guest@iodid.xyz: /champions/neeko/matchup
bash
Neeko League of Legends/champions/neeko/matchup

Neeko Matchups

Support Lane · Champion matchup statistics
Patch
Queue
Region
Rank
Role
Ctrl+C exit
BuildMatchupsARAMArena
✥
total matchups54vs all Support champions
↑
positive matchups2342.6% · win rate > 50%
↓
negative matchups2546.3% · win rate < 50%
★
best win rate100.0%vs LeBlanc
☠
worst win rate☹vs Swain
◷
avg win rate46.1%weighted by games

best matchups

top 5
#championwin rategamesΔ win rategold @15cs @15
1LeBlanc100.0%3+53.9%+741-9
2Morgana100.0%3+53.9%+663-3.7
3Anivia100.0%1+53.9%-254-16
4Annie100.0%1+53.9%+1,297+23
5Brand100.0%1+53.9%+1,177-1

worst matchups

top 5
#championwin rategamesΔ win rategold @15cs @15
1Swain☹3-46.1%+488-1.7
2Elise☹2-46.1%-384+1
3Taric☹2-46.1%+444-4.5
4Ashe☹1-46.1%+1,176☹
5Ekko☹1-46.1%+998+1

matchup summary

54 matchups
54

Win rate and matchup metrics are based on the selected region, rank and queue.

all matchups (Support lane)

54 of 54
#championbandwin rategamesΔ win rategold @15cs @15solo kill %kill participationban rate
1LeBlancVery Strong100.0%3+53.9%+741-9☹48.1%24.2%
2MorganaVery Strong100.0%3+53.9%+663-3.7☹53.0%4.9%
3AniviaVery Strong100.0%1+53.9%-254-16☹64.5%2.6%
4AnnieVery Strong100.0%1+53.9%+1,297+23☹56.8%0.3%
5BrandVery Strong100.0%1+53.9%+1,177-1☹60.0%0.3%
6FiddlesticksVery Strong100.0%1+53.9%+663+620.0%46.0%2.2%
7Jarvan IVVery Strong100.0%1+53.9%+1,121+8☹47.4%2.2%
8JaxVery Strong100.0%1+53.9%+284-8☹52.9%15.2%
9KarthusVery Strong100.0%1+53.9%-569-9☹52.2%6.0%
10MordekaiserVery Strong100.0%1+53.9%+776-9☹74.3%2.1%
11QiyanaVery Strong100.0%1+53.9%+178+2540.0%40.0%55.5%
12RumbleVery Strong100.0%1+53.9%-283+9☹45.1%0.8%
13SkarnerVery Strong100.0%1+53.9%+523+2☹36.0%0.3%
14WarwickVery Strong100.0%1+53.9%-497+8☹61.8%1.0%
15ZacVery Strong100.0%1+53.9%+1,193+16☹64.3%0.9%
16ZileanVery Strong100.0%1+53.9%☹☹☹75.0%2.6%
17PantheonVery Strong66.7%6+20.6%-507+6.5☹53.3%4.8%
18Vel'KozVery Strong66.7%3+20.6%+194-2.711.1%51.3%1.2%
19LuluVery Strong65.2%23+19.1%+163+3.93.8%49.1%10.7%
20KarmaVery Strong58.8%17+12.7%+339+410.6%49.2%3.2%
21LeonaVery Strong57.1%7+11.1%+186+1.39.1%56.5%3.3%
22JannaVery Strong55.6%9+9.5%+318-45.0%42.6%3.3%
23Renata GlascStrong53.8%13+7.8%+288+82.1%52.9%0.4%
24NamiEven50.0%10+3.9%+452+2.16.9%48.0%0.5%
25SorakaEven50.0%10+3.9%+338-4.713.0%51.8%1.5%
26SennaEven50.0%4+3.9%+369☹☹54.3%0.5%
27LuxEven50.0%2+3.9%-1+1.5☹49.0%2.0%
28ShenEven50.0%2+3.9%+282-2☹59.1%0.6%
29ZoeEven50.0%2+3.9%-553-12☹54.3%12.8%
30RakanEven48.0%25+1.9%+332-0.35.3%51.6%0.6%
31NautilusWeak45.0%20-1.1%+378+0.56.3%54.6%11.2%
32ThreshVery Weak44.4%18-1.6%+255-1.88.3%53.5%9.9%
33BraumVery Weak44.4%9-1.6%+769-1.310.7%52.3%8.1%
34SeraphineVery Weak44.4%9-1.6%+514+410.0%48.0%2.4%
35BlitzcrankVery Weak40.0%5-6.1%+642-115.8%53.7%8.9%
36MilioVery Weak33.3%3-12.7%+204+7.716.7%53.6%2.4%
37SonaVery Weak33.3%3-12.7%+238+8.7☹53.9%2.2%
38AlistarVery Weak28.6%21-17.5%+127+1.811.3%54.1%4.0%
39RellVery Weak27.3%11-18.8%+125+1.8☹54.0%1.6%
40CamilleVery Weak25.0%4-21.1%-1,429+10.333.3%50.9%3.1%
41YuumiVery Weak25.0%4-21.1%+98+1.310.0%68.7%9.5%
42BardVery Weak23.1%13-23.0%-406+9.213.3%50.7%5.3%
43PykeVery Weak21.4%14-24.6%-1,066+0.422.2%45.9%38.3%
44PoppyVery Weak20.0%5-26.1%+471+0.230.8%59.7%8.2%
45SwainVery Weak☹3-46.1%+488-1.712.5%66.8%1.0%
46EliseVery Weak☹2-46.1%-384+125.0%57.7%4.6%
47TaricVery Weak☹2-46.1%+444-4.5☹54.4%0.2%
48AsheVery Weak☹1-46.1%+1,176☹☹56.5%0.4%
49EkkoVery Weak☹1-46.1%+998+1☹63.0%4.7%
50GalioVery Weak☹1-46.1%-1,419+3☹41.7%3.0%
51SingedVery Weak☹1-46.1%+644-2025.0%56.1%0.8%
52SylasVery Weak☹1-46.1%-831-12☹72.7%19.1%
53Twisted FateVery Weak☹1-46.1%+1,446+12☹60.9%1.3%
54ZedVery Weak☹1-46.1%-365-775.0%47.2%22.8%
-- NORMAL -- 1 windowsutf-8 * unix * iodid.xyz
ChampionsTier ListRecordsLeaderboardDocumentation
TERMSPRIVACY
iodid/champions/neeko/matchup
Neeko icon

Neeko Matchups

Support · Patch 16.21 · 13,835 games
SupportMid

vs Support lane

54 matchups
Rakan25 games · +332 gold@15 · 0 cs@1548.0%Lulu23 games · +163 gold@15 · +4 cs@1565.2%Alistar21 games · +127 gold@15 · +2 cs@1528.6%Nautilus20 games · +378 gold@15 · +0 cs@1545.0%Thresh18 games · +255 gold@15 · -2 cs@1544.4%Karma17 games · +339 gold@15 · +4 cs@1558.8%Pyke14 games · -1066 gold@15 · +0 cs@1521.4%Renata Glasc13 games · +288 gold@15 · +8 cs@1553.8%Bard13 games · -406 gold@15 · +9 cs@1523.1%Rell11 games · +125 gold@15 · +2 cs@1527.3%Soraka10 games · +338 gold@15 · -5 cs@1550.0%Nami10 games · +452 gold@15 · +2 cs@1550.0%Janna9 games · +318 gold@15 · -4 cs@1555.6%Seraphine9 games · +514 gold@15 · +4 cs@1544.4%Braum9 games · +769 gold@15 · -1 cs@1544.4%Leona7 games · +186 gold@15 · +1 cs@1557.1%Pantheon6 games · -507 gold@15 · +7 cs@1566.7%Blitzcrank5 games · +642 gold@15 · -1 cs@1540.0%Poppy5 games · +471 gold@15 · +0 cs@1520.0%Senna4 games · +369 gold@15 · 0 cs@1550.0%Camille4 games · -1429 gold@15 · +10 cs@1525.0%Yuumi4 games · +98 gold@15 · +1 cs@1525.0%LeBlanc3 games · +741 gold@15 · -9 cs@15100.0%Morgana3 games · +663 gold@15 · -4 cs@15100.0%Vel'Koz3 games · +194 gold@15 · -3 cs@1566.7%Sona3 games · +238 gold@15 · +9 cs@1533.3%Milio3 games · +204 gold@15 · +8 cs@1533.3%Swain3 games · +488 gold@15 · -2 cs@15☹Shen2 games · +282 gold@15 · -2 cs@1550.0%Lux2 games · -1 gold@15 · +2 cs@1550.0%Zoe2 games · -553 gold@15 · -12 cs@1550.0%Taric2 games · +444 gold@15 · -4 cs@15☹Elise2 games · -384 gold@15 · +1 cs@15☹Annie1 games · +1297 gold@15 · +23 cs@15100.0%Fiddlesticks1 games · +663 gold@15 · +6 cs@15100.0%Warwick1 games · -497 gold@15 · +8 cs@15100.0%Jax1 games · +284 gold@15 · -8 cs@15100.0%Zilean1 games · 0 gold@15 · 0 cs@15100.0%Karthus1 games · -569 gold@15 · -9 cs@15100.0%Anivia1 games · -254 gold@15 · -16 cs@15100.0%Jarvan IV1 games · +1121 gold@15 · +8 cs@15100.0%Brand1 games · +1177 gold@15 · -1 cs@15100.0%Rumble1 games · -283 gold@15 · +9 cs@15100.0%Skarner1 games · +523 gold@15 · +2 cs@15100.0%Mordekaiser1 games · +776 gold@15 · -9 cs@15100.0%Zac1 games · +1193 gold@15 · +16 cs@15100.0%Qiyana1 games · +178 gold@15 · +25 cs@15100.0%Galio1 games · -1419 gold@15 · +3 cs@15☹Twisted Fate1 games · +1446 gold@15 · +12 cs@15☹Ashe1 games · +1176 gold@15 · 0 cs@15☹Singed1 games · +644 gold@15 · -20 cs@15☹Zed1 games · -365 gold@15 · -7 cs@15☹Ekko1 games · +998 gold@15 · +1 cs@15☹Sylas1 games · -831 gold@15 · -12 cs@15☹
Neeko