IODID
:ladder:tier-list:records:htop:doc
desktop@iodid

Loading folder…/home/guest/Desktop

guest@iodid.xyz: /champions/nami/matchup
bash
Nami League of Legends/champions/nami/matchup

Nami Matchups

Support Lane · Champion matchup statistics
Patch
Queue
Region
Rank
Role
Ctrl+C exit
BuildMatchupsARAMArena
✥
total matchups72vs all Support champions
↑
positive matchups3548.6% · win rate > 50%
↓
negative matchups2940.3% · win rate < 50%
★
best win rate100.0%vs Ivern
☠
worst win rate☹vs Cho'Gath
◷
avg win rate49.2%weighted by games

best matchups

top 5
#championwin rategamesΔ win rategold @15cs @15
1Ivern100.0%3+50.8%-450-3.5
2Twitch100.0%3+50.8%-1,037-10.7
3Skarner100.0%2+50.8%-91☹
4Annie100.0%1+50.8%+461+1
5Hwei100.0%1+50.8%+144-19

worst matchups

top 5
#championwin rategamesΔ win rategold @15cs @15
1Cho'Gath☹1-49.2%-473-21
2Ezreal☹1-49.2%-943-14
3Fiora☹1-49.2%+128+5
4Gragas☹1-49.2%-1,438+1
5Katarina☹1-49.2%+75-6

matchup summary

72 matchups
72

Win rate and matchup metrics are based on the selected region, rank and queue.

all matchups (Support lane)

72 of 72
#championbandwin rategamesΔ win rategold @15cs @15solo kill %kill participationban rate
1IvernVery Strong100.0%3+50.8%-450-3.5☹65.6%0.8%
2TwitchVery Strong100.0%3+50.8%-1,037-10.7☹74.7%3.4%
3SkarnerVery Strong100.0%2+50.8%-91☹☹68.1%0.3%
4AnnieVery Strong100.0%1+50.8%+461+1☹63.6%0.3%
5HweiVery Strong100.0%1+50.8%+144-19☹73.3%1.6%
6JaxVery Strong100.0%1+50.8%+933+7☹70.5%15.2%
7Miss FortuneVery Strong100.0%1+50.8%-1,765-31☹53.1%0.6%
8NidaleeVery Strong100.0%1+50.8%+484-3☹45.9%7.9%
9QiyanaVery Strong100.0%1+50.8%-894-28☹71.8%55.5%
10RengarVery Strong100.0%1+50.8%+497-15☹48.0%28.6%
11SionVery Strong100.0%1+50.8%+326-3☹58.7%0.6%
12ZacVery Strong100.0%1+50.8%-716-6☹70.8%0.9%
13BrandVery Strong83.3%6+34.2%-583-9.611.1%58.9%0.3%
14ShacoVery Strong80.0%5+30.8%-990+4.220.0%49.5%9.1%
15AniviaVery Strong75.0%4+25.8%-414-6.8☹60.1%2.6%
16TaricVery Strong75.0%4+25.8%+25-16.3☹67.1%0.2%
17Vel'KozVery Strong66.7%9+17.5%-620-11.422.2%56.0%1.2%
18FiddlesticksVery Strong66.7%6+17.5%-175-3.8☹60.2%2.2%
19Tahm KenchVery Strong66.7%6+17.5%-609-5☹60.7%0.5%
20ZileanVery Strong62.5%24+13.3%+212-1.412.5%61.4%2.6%
21BraumVery Strong60.7%28+11.6%+345-6.6☹64.7%8.1%
22LuxVery Strong60.0%15+10.8%-573-4.95.6%62.8%2.0%
23SwainVery Strong60.0%10+10.8%-287-8.98.3%56.4%1.0%
24LeBlancVery Strong60.0%5+10.8%-704-3.8☹58.6%24.2%
25MorganaVery Strong58.3%12+9.2%+13-2.912.5%64.2%4.9%
26BardVery Strong57.1%49+8.0%-87+0.35.8%58.7%5.3%
27SylasVery Strong57.1%7+8.0%-197-2.922.2%66.1%19.1%
28XerathVery Strong57.1%7+8.0%-443-2.416.7%60.1%3.2%
29MilioVery Strong55.3%47+6.2%+284+0.87.2%61.4%2.4%
30PoppyStrong54.5%11+5.4%+246-2.46.7%62.0%8.2%
31SonaStrong54.3%46+5.2%-7-27.6%64.0%2.2%
32ZyraStrong53.8%13+4.7%-405-4.115.4%65.0%4.6%
33LuluStrong53.3%92+4.1%+97+0.15.1%62.8%10.7%
34NautilusEven51.9%81+2.7%-123-2.210.6%61.3%11.2%
35RellEven51.4%37+2.2%-224-3.211.7%58.6%1.6%
36NeekoEven50.0%10+0.8%-452-2.114.3%59.2%0.6%
37ZoeEven50.0%8+0.8%-251-2☹58.1%12.8%
38EliseEven50.0%4+0.8%-833-0.525.0%63.0%4.6%
39AmumuEven50.0%2+0.8%-250-4.5☹56.8%0.3%
40Jarvan IVEven50.0%2+0.8%-1,343+3.5☹54.7%2.2%
41LissandraEven50.0%2+0.8%-356-212.5%75.0%2.6%
42MelEven50.0%2+0.8%-307+2.5☹62.6%4.6%
43ShenEven50.0%2+0.8%-177-3☹54.0%0.6%
44LeonaEven49.0%51-0.1%+14-3.115.7%61.8%3.3%
45KarmaEven48.7%78-0.4%-183-2.22.1%61.6%3.2%
46YuumiEven48.0%25-1.2%+306+52.9%63.0%9.5%
47AlistarWeak46.9%49-2.2%+187-0.811.5%58.7%4.0%
48PantheonWeak46.2%13-3.0%-1,027-68.0%65.8%4.8%
49SorakaWeak45.0%40-4.2%+8-0.517.2%60.3%1.5%
50CamilleVery Weak44.4%18-4.7%-772-3.110.7%64.6%3.1%
51JannaVery Weak42.2%64-7.0%-350+0.48.0%59.8%3.3%
52RakanVery Weak40.6%32-8.5%-43-2.815.2%61.6%0.6%
53SeraphineVery Weak39.5%38-9.7%-223-3.411.9%58.2%2.4%
54PykeVery Weak38.5%26-10.7%-421+1.510.0%64.6%38.3%
55ThreshVery Weak37.3%67-11.8%+57-2.75.3%63.3%9.9%
56SennaVery Weak35.7%42-13.4%-603-45.3%63.2%0.5%
57Renata GlascVery Weak35.7%14-13.4%-83-1.912.0%68.6%0.4%
58BlitzcrankVery Weak34.2%38-14.9%-15-1.311.9%59.6%8.9%
59GalioVery Weak33.3%3-15.8%+326-914.3%65.0%3.0%
60MaokaiVery Weak28.6%7-20.6%+39-2.3☹60.0%0.1%
61Cho'GathVery Weak☹1-49.2%-473-21☹66.7%5.3%
62EzrealVery Weak☹1-49.2%-943-14☹52.7%5.1%
63FioraVery Weak☹1-49.2%+128+525.0%69.6%12.4%
64GragasVery Weak☹1-49.2%-1,438+1☹50.0%0.4%
65KatarinaVery Weak☹1-49.2%+75-620.0%75.4%15.9%
66Master YiVery Weak☹1-49.2%+553-11☹75.0%11.3%
67SingedVery Weak☹1-49.2%+244+2☹63.9%0.8%
68TrundleVery Weak☹1-49.2%-377-3☹69.2%0.3%
69Twisted FateVery Weak☹1-49.2%-337-3☹70.0%1.3%
70VeigarVery Weak☹1-49.2%-1,917-4☹61.1%0.2%
71WukongVery Weak☹1-49.2%☹☹☹60.0%3.4%
72ZedVery Weak☹1-49.2%-718-9☹74.2%22.8%
-- NORMAL -- 1 windowsutf-8 * unix * iodid.xyz
ChampionsTier ListRecordsLeaderboardDocumentation
TERMSPRIVACY
iodid/champions/nami/matchup
Nami icon

Nami Matchups

Support · Patch 16.21 · 13,835 games
Support

vs Support lane

72 matchups
Lulu92 games · +97 gold@15 · +0 cs@1553.3%Nautilus81 games · -123 gold@15 · -2 cs@1551.9%Karma78 games · -183 gold@15 · -2 cs@1548.7%Thresh67 games · +57 gold@15 · -3 cs@1537.3%Janna64 games · -350 gold@15 · +0 cs@1542.2%Leona51 games · +14 gold@15 · -3 cs@1549.0%Bard49 games · -87 gold@15 · +0 cs@1557.1%Alistar49 games · +187 gold@15 · -1 cs@1546.9%Milio47 games · +284 gold@15 · +1 cs@1555.3%Sona46 games · -7 gold@15 · -2 cs@1554.3%Senna42 games · -603 gold@15 · -4 cs@1535.7%Soraka40 games · +8 gold@15 · -1 cs@1545.0%Seraphine38 games · -223 gold@15 · -3 cs@1539.5%Blitzcrank38 games · -15 gold@15 · -1 cs@1534.2%Rell37 games · -224 gold@15 · -3 cs@1551.4%Rakan32 games · -43 gold@15 · -3 cs@1540.6%Braum28 games · +345 gold@15 · -7 cs@1560.7%Pyke26 games · -421 gold@15 · +1 cs@1538.5%Yuumi25 games · +306 gold@15 · +5 cs@1548.0%Zilean24 games · +212 gold@15 · -1 cs@1562.5%Camille18 games · -772 gold@15 · -3 cs@1544.4%Lux15 games · -573 gold@15 · -5 cs@1560.0%Renata Glasc14 games · -83 gold@15 · -2 cs@1535.7%Zyra13 games · -405 gold@15 · -4 cs@1553.8%Pantheon13 games · -1027 gold@15 · -6 cs@1546.2%Morgana12 games · +13 gold@15 · -3 cs@1558.3%Poppy11 games · +246 gold@15 · -2 cs@1554.5%Swain10 games · -287 gold@15 · -9 cs@1560.0%Neeko10 games · -452 gold@15 · -2 cs@1550.0%Vel'Koz9 games · -620 gold@15 · -11 cs@1566.7%Zoe8 games · -251 gold@15 · -2 cs@1550.0%Xerath7 games · -443 gold@15 · -2 cs@1557.1%Sylas7 games · -197 gold@15 · -3 cs@1557.1%Maokai7 games · +39 gold@15 · -2 cs@1528.6%Brand6 games · -583 gold@15 · -10 cs@1583.3%Fiddlesticks6 games · -175 gold@15 · -4 cs@1566.7%Tahm Kench6 games · -609 gold@15 · -5 cs@1566.7%Shaco5 games · -990 gold@15 · +4 cs@1580.0%LeBlanc5 games · -704 gold@15 · -4 cs@1560.0%Anivia4 games · -414 gold@15 · -7 cs@1575.0%Taric4 games · +25 gold@15 · -16 cs@1575.0%Elise4 games · -833 gold@15 · 0 cs@1550.0%Twitch3 games · -1037 gold@15 · -11 cs@15100.0%Ivern3 games · -450 gold@15 · -3 cs@15100.0%Galio3 games · +326 gold@15 · -9 cs@1533.3%Skarner2 games · -91 gold@15 · 0 cs@15100.0%Amumu2 games · -250 gold@15 · -4 cs@1550.0%Jarvan IV2 games · -1343 gold@15 · +4 cs@1550.0%Shen2 games · -177 gold@15 · -3 cs@1550.0%Lissandra2 games · -356 gold@15 · -2 cs@1550.0%Mel2 games · -307 gold@15 · +3 cs@1550.0%Annie1 games · +461 gold@15 · +1 cs@15100.0%Sion1 games · +326 gold@15 · -3 cs@15100.0%Miss Fortune1 games · -1765 gold@15 · -31 cs@15100.0%Jax1 games · +933 gold@15 · +7 cs@15100.0%Nidalee1 games · +484 gold@15 · -3 cs@15100.0%Rengar1 games · +497 gold@15 · -15 cs@15100.0%Zac1 games · -716 gold@15 · -6 cs@15100.0%Qiyana1 games · -894 gold@15 · -28 cs@15100.0%Hwei1 games · +144 gold@15 · -19 cs@15100.0%Twisted Fate1 games · -337 gold@15 · -3 cs@15☹Master Yi1 games · +553 gold@15 · -11 cs@15☹Singed1 games · +244 gold@15 · +2 cs@15☹Cho'Gath1 games · -473 gold@15 · -21 cs@15☹Veigar1 games · -1917 gold@15 · -4 cs@15☹Trundle1 games · -377 gold@15 · -3 cs@15☹Katarina1 games · +75 gold@15 · -6 cs@15☹Wukong1 games · 0 gold@15 · 0 cs@15☹Gragas1 games · -1438 gold@15 · +1 cs@15☹Ezreal1 games · -943 gold@15 · -14 cs@15☹Fiora1 games · +128 gold@15 · +5 cs@15☹Zed1 games · -718 gold@15 · -9 cs@15☹
Nami