IODID
:ladder:tier-list:records:htop:doc
desktop@iodid

Loading folder…/home/guest/Desktop

guest@iodid.xyz: /champions/lissandra/matchup
bash
Lissandra League of Legends/champions/lissandra/matchup

Lissandra Matchups

Mid Lane · Champion matchup statistics
Patch
Queue
Region
Rank
Role
Ctrl+C exit
BuildMatchupsARAMArena
✥
total matchups90vs all Mid champions
↑
positive matchups4347.8% · win rate > 50%
↓
negative matchups3538.9% · win rate < 50%
★
best win rate100.0%vs Swain
☠
worst win rate☹vs Heimerdinger
◷
avg win rate52.4%weighted by games

best matchups

top 5
#championwin rategamesΔ win rategold @15cs @15
1Swain100.0%3+47.6%-849-11
2Mel100.0%2+47.6%+286+6.5
3Caitlyn100.0%1+47.6%-1,171-13
4Cho'Gath100.0%1+47.6%+3,220+30
5Corki100.0%1+47.6%-301-19

worst matchups

top 5
#championwin rategamesΔ win rategold @15cs @15
1Heimerdinger☹2-52.4%-354-10
2Kai'Sa☹2-52.4%-1,740-30
3Lee Sin☹2-52.4%-1,707-29
4Vel'Koz☹2-52.4%-867-14.5
5Gangplank☹1-52.4%-400-14

matchup summary

90 matchups
90

Win rate and matchup metrics are based on the selected region, rank and queue.

all matchups (Mid lane)

90 of 90
#championbandwin rategamesΔ win rategold @15cs @15solo kill %kill participationban rate
1SwainVery Strong100.0%3+47.6%-849-117.1%51.3%1.0%
2MelVery Strong100.0%2+47.6%+286+6.529.4%43.1%4.6%
3CaitlynVery Strong100.0%1+47.6%-1,171-13☹57.7%10.6%
4Cho'GathVery Strong100.0%1+47.6%+3,220+3022.2%71.7%5.3%
5CorkiVery Strong100.0%1+47.6%-301-19☹44.4%0.2%
6EzrealVery Strong100.0%1+47.6%+2,903+3025.0%40.0%5.1%
7GragasVery Strong100.0%1+47.6%-79+720.0%55.6%0.4%
8IvernVery Strong100.0%1+47.6%-662-350.0%47.2%0.8%
9KarthusVery Strong100.0%1+47.6%+624+933.3%25.0%6.0%
10KennenVery Strong100.0%1+47.6%+3,263+3033.3%66.7%2.7%
11Kha'ZixVery Strong100.0%1+47.6%+1,450+34☹24.0%7.5%
12KindredVery Strong100.0%1+47.6%+978+22☹29.7%6.0%
13MalphiteVery Strong100.0%1+47.6%+1,509+35☹41.0%13.3%
14Miss FortuneVery Strong100.0%1+47.6%-1,669-3733.3%42.3%0.6%
15NasusVery Strong100.0%1+47.6%-129+25☹45.8%6.2%
16SeraphineVery Strong100.0%1+47.6%+831+19☹40.0%2.4%
17SingedVery Strong100.0%1+47.6%+1,313+3627.3%54.3%0.8%
18SionVery Strong100.0%1+47.6%+132-3☹45.9%0.6%
19SorakaVery Strong100.0%1+47.6%+1,406+4325.0%41.3%1.5%
20UdyrVery Strong100.0%1+47.6%+4,005+5150.0%58.3%1.2%
21VayneVery Strong100.0%1+47.6%+1,334+4433.3%51.2%3.2%
22ZacVery Strong100.0%1+47.6%+1,436+6728.6%35.7%0.9%
23ZileanVery Strong100.0%1+47.6%+1,781+850.0%58.6%2.6%
24LucianVery Strong80.0%5+27.6%-437-6.89.1%45.0%1.9%
25IreliaVery Strong75.0%4+22.6%-995-24.337.0%43.9%11.4%
26KayleVery Strong75.0%4+22.6%+885+18.529.4%40.9%1.3%
27EkkoVery Strong68.4%19+16.1%+373+13.123.9%45.1%4.7%
28KatarinaVery Strong66.7%15+14.3%+232+20.326.7%49.6%15.9%
29JayceVery Strong66.7%3+14.3%-915-329.2%49.9%21.1%
30MalzaharVery Strong66.7%3+14.3%+532+1030.0%40.6%2.0%
31NeekoVery Strong66.7%3+14.3%+1,963+27.348.0%59.8%0.6%
32SylasVery Strong63.6%22+11.3%-98+10.932.6%46.0%19.1%
33ViktorVery Strong63.6%11+11.3%-577-14.621.7%45.6%10.1%
34AkaliVery Strong63.2%38+10.8%+41+7.523.4%45.0%17.2%
35YasuoVery Strong61.1%36+8.8%+152-1.618.2%53.7%36.9%
36GalioVery Strong60.0%20+7.6%+543+11.724.3%50.4%3.0%
37TaliyahVery Strong60.0%15+7.6%-274-2.121.9%52.1%1.9%
38VexVery Strong60.0%5+7.6%-196-2.225.0%39.6%1.9%
39LockeVery Strong57.1%21+4.8%-656+7.928.2%44.9%38.0%
40Twisted FateVery Strong57.1%7+4.8%-402+9.935.1%44.1%1.3%
41ZedStrong54.5%33+2.2%-169+5.520.2%47.1%22.8%
42QiyanaStrong54.5%11+2.2%-447+0.622.1%49.1%55.5%
43LeBlancStrong53.3%30+1.0%-105+828.7%45.1%24.2%
44YoneEven50.0%22-2.4%-82+3.430.7%48.1%13.7%
45AkshanEven50.0%8-2.4%-532+0.610.0%52.4%2.9%
46LuxEven50.0%6-2.4%+170+8.816.1%50.1%2.0%
47ZoeEven50.0%6-2.4%-343+0.27.7%45.3%12.8%
48PantheonEven50.0%4-2.4%+689+2430.4%57.5%4.8%
49VeigarEven50.0%4-2.4%-600-6.5☹48.4%0.2%
50AmbessaEven50.0%2-2.4%-236-1411.8%55.8%6.5%
51FiddlesticksEven50.0%2-2.4%+919+19.58.3%48.2%2.2%
52Kog'MawEven50.0%2-2.4%-1,266-15☹47.4%1.0%
53TristanaEven50.0%2-2.4%-358+628.6%41.3%7.4%
54VarusEven50.0%2-2.4%-867-11.542.9%47.7%1.5%
55ViegoEven50.0%2-2.4%-432+1.525.0%44.1%3.1%
56AhriWeak47.2%36-5.1%-265+3.722.1%46.1%1.9%
57XerathWeak46.2%13-6.2%+452+8.226.5%49.2%3.2%
58OriannaWeak45.5%11-6.9%-75-7.526.8%51.2%1.7%
59AnnieVery Weak44.4%9-7.9%+188+613.5%52.7%0.3%
60TalonVery Weak44.4%9-7.9%-528+13.917.0%46.4%23.4%
61AzirVery Weak42.9%7-9.5%-540-12.612.2%46.1%0.8%
62HweiVery Weak42.9%7-9.5%+321+0.233.3%36.0%1.6%
63SyndraVery Weak40.0%30-12.4%-376-1020.4%46.0%14.0%
64DianaVery Weak40.0%10-12.4%-713+217.5%49.3%1.7%
65RyzeVery Weak40.0%10-12.4%+110-8.923.7%49.8%0.7%
66KassadinVery Weak40.0%5-12.4%-15+10.426.3%40.5%3.0%
67AuroraVery Weak37.5%8-14.9%-7+2.638.5%42.1%1.0%
68FizzVery Weak37.5%8-14.9%-369+8.630.4%42.4%3.4%
69AniviaVery Weak36.4%11-16.0%-834-7.118.0%44.5%2.6%
70NaafiriVery Weak33.3%3-19.0%-1,214-10☹22.7%4.4%
71GwenVery Weak25.0%4-27.4%+1,022+2037.0%58.3%3.0%
72CassiopeiaVery Weak20.0%5-32.4%-232-9.437.0%45.5%1.6%
73Aurelion SolVery Weak16.7%6-35.7%-276+625.0%43.0%1.7%
74VladimirVery Weak10.0%10-42.4%+118-2.844.2%44.9%5.9%
75HeimerdingerVery Weak☹2-52.4%-354-1028.6%44.0%1.6%
76Kai'SaVery Weak☹2-52.4%-1,740-3025.0%26.5%2.5%
77Lee SinVery Weak☹2-52.4%-1,707-2971.4%49.5%21.7%
78Vel'KozVery Weak☹2-52.4%-867-14.521.4%49.7%1.2%
79GangplankVery Weak☹1-52.4%-400-1420.0%35.1%4.8%
80GarenVery Weak☹1-52.4%-978-133.3%28.6%0.9%
81JhinVery Weak☹1-52.4%-2,657-42☹36.4%1.1%
82K'SanteVery Weak☹1-52.4%-2,993-34☹20.0%4.1%
83KarmaVery Weak☹1-52.4%+3,492+3521.1%65.3%3.2%
84Nunu & WillumpVery Weak☹1-52.4%-1,574+2☹59.1%0.6%
85QuinnVery Weak☹1-52.4%-566+833.3%41.4%1.5%
86RivenVery Weak☹1-52.4%-1,324-1☹42.9%4.3%
87ShyvanaVery Weak☹1-52.4%+539+1850.0%35.7%1.3%
88SmolderVery Weak☹1-52.4%-557-12☹53.3%0.5%
89TryndamereVery Weak☹1-52.4%+1,059+920.0%44.7%2.9%
90ZyraVery Weak☹1-52.4%-444-2314.3%50.0%4.6%
-- NORMAL -- 1 windowsutf-8 * unix * iodid.xyz
ChampionsTier ListRecordsLeaderboardDocumentation
TERMSPRIVACY
iodid/champions/lissandra/matchup
Lissandra icon

Lissandra Matchups

Mid · Patch 16.21 · 13,835 games
MidTop

vs Mid lane

90 matchups
Akali38 games · +41 gold@15 · +7 cs@1563.2%Yasuo36 games · +152 gold@15 · -2 cs@1561.1%Ahri36 games · -265 gold@15 · +4 cs@1547.2%Zed33 games · -169 gold@15 · +5 cs@1554.5%LeBlanc30 games · -105 gold@15 · +8 cs@1553.3%Syndra30 games · -376 gold@15 · -10 cs@1540.0%Sylas22 games · -98 gold@15 · +11 cs@1563.6%Yone22 games · -82 gold@15 · +3 cs@1550.0%Locke21 games · -656 gold@15 · +8 cs@1557.1%Galio20 games · +543 gold@15 · +12 cs@1560.0%Ekko19 games · +373 gold@15 · +13 cs@1568.4%Katarina15 games · +232 gold@15 · +20 cs@1566.7%Taliyah15 games · -274 gold@15 · -2 cs@1560.0%Xerath13 games · +452 gold@15 · +8 cs@1546.2%Viktor11 games · -577 gold@15 · -15 cs@1563.6%Qiyana11 games · -447 gold@15 · +1 cs@1554.5%Orianna11 games · -75 gold@15 · -8 cs@1545.5%Anivia11 games · -834 gold@15 · -7 cs@1536.4%Ryze10 games · +110 gold@15 · -9 cs@1540.0%Diana10 games · -713 gold@15 · +2 cs@1540.0%Vladimir10 games · +118 gold@15 · -3 cs@1510.0%Annie9 games · +188 gold@15 · +6 cs@1544.4%Talon9 games · -528 gold@15 · +14 cs@1544.4%Akshan8 games · -532 gold@15 · +1 cs@1550.0%Fizz8 games · -369 gold@15 · +9 cs@1537.5%Aurora8 games · -7 gold@15 · +3 cs@1537.5%Twisted Fate7 games · -402 gold@15 · +10 cs@1557.1%Azir7 games · -540 gold@15 · -13 cs@1542.9%Hwei7 games · +321 gold@15 · +0 cs@1542.9%Lux6 games · +170 gold@15 · +9 cs@1550.0%Zoe6 games · -343 gold@15 · +0 cs@1550.0%Aurelion Sol6 games · -276 gold@15 · +6 cs@1516.7%Lucian5 games · -437 gold@15 · -7 cs@1580.0%Vex5 games · -196 gold@15 · -2 cs@1560.0%Kassadin5 games · -15 gold@15 · +10 cs@1540.0%Cassiopeia5 games · -232 gold@15 · -9 cs@1520.0%Kayle4 games · +885 gold@15 · +19 cs@1575.0%Irelia4 games · -995 gold@15 · -24 cs@1575.0%Veigar4 games · -600 gold@15 · -6 cs@1550.0%Pantheon4 games · +689 gold@15 · +24 cs@1550.0%Gwen4 games · +1022 gold@15 · +20 cs@1525.0%Swain3 games · -849 gold@15 · -11 cs@15100.0%Malzahar3 games · +532 gold@15 · +10 cs@1566.7%Jayce3 games · -915 gold@15 · -3 cs@1566.7%Neeko3 games · +1963 gold@15 · +27 cs@1566.7%Naafiri3 games · -1214 gold@15 · -10 cs@1533.3%Mel2 games · +286 gold@15 · +7 cs@15100.0%Fiddlesticks2 games · +919 gold@15 · +20 cs@1550.0%Tristana2 games · -358 gold@15 · +6 cs@1550.0%Kog'Maw2 games · -1266 gold@15 · -15 cs@1550.0%Varus2 games · -867 gold@15 · -11 cs@1550.0%Viego2 games · -432 gold@15 · +2 cs@1550.0%Ambessa2 games · -236 gold@15 · -14 cs@1550.0%Lee Sin2 games · -1707 gold@15 · -29 cs@15☹Heimerdinger2 games · -354 gold@15 · -10 cs@15☹Kai'Sa2 games · -1740 gold@15 · -30 cs@15☹Vel'Koz2 games · -867 gold@15 · -14 cs@15☹Sion1 games · +132 gold@15 · -3 cs@15100.0%Soraka1 games · +1406 gold@15 · +43 cs@15100.0%Miss Fortune1 games · -1669 gold@15 · -37 cs@15100.0%Zilean1 games · +1781 gold@15 · +8 cs@15100.0%Singed1 games · +1313 gold@15 · +36 cs@15100.0%Karthus1 games · +624 gold@15 · +9 cs@15100.0%Cho'Gath1 games · +3220 gold@15 · +30 cs@15100.0%Corki1 games · -301 gold@15 · -19 cs@15100.0%Caitlyn1 games · -1171 gold@15 · -13 cs@15100.0%Malphite1 games · +1509 gold@15 · +35 cs@15100.0%Vayne1 games · +1334 gold@15 · +44 cs@15100.0%Nasus1 games · -129 gold@15 · +25 cs@15100.0%Udyr1 games · +4005 gold@15 · +51 cs@15100.0%Gragas1 games · -79 gold@15 · +7 cs@15100.0%Ezreal1 games · +2903 gold@15 · +30 cs@15100.0%Kennen1 games · +3263 gold@15 · +30 cs@15100.0%Kha'Zix1 games · +1450 gold@15 · +34 cs@15100.0%Seraphine1 games · +831 gold@15 · +19 cs@15100.0%Zac1 games · +1436 gold@15 · +67 cs@15100.0%Kindred1 games · +978 gold@15 · +22 cs@15100.0%Ivern1 games · -662 gold@15 · -3 cs@15100.0%Nunu & Willump1 games · -1574 gold@15 · +2 cs@15☹Tryndamere1 games · +1059 gold@15 · +9 cs@15☹Gangplank1 games · -400 gold@15 · -14 cs@15☹Karma1 games · +3492 gold@15 · +35 cs@15☹Garen1 games · -978 gold@15 · -1 cs@15☹Riven1 games · -1324 gold@15 · -1 cs@15☹Shyvana1 games · +539 gold@15 · +18 cs@15☹Quinn1 games · -566 gold@15 · +8 cs@15☹Zyra1 games · -444 gold@15 · -23 cs@15☹Jhin1 games · -2657 gold@15 · -42 cs@15☹K'Sante1 games · -2993 gold@15 · -34 cs@15☹Smolder1 games · -557 gold@15 · -12 cs@15☹
Lissandra