IODID
:ladder:tier-list:records:htop:doc
desktop@iodid

Loading folder…/home/guest/Desktop

guest@iodid.xyz: /champions/leesin/matchup
bash
Lee Sin League of Legends/champions/leesin/matchup

Lee Sin Matchups

Jungle Lane · Champion matchup statistics
Patch
Queue
Region
Rank
Role
Ctrl+C exit
BuildMatchupsARAMArena
✥
total matchups79vs all Jungle champions
↑
positive matchups3544.3% · win rate > 50%
↓
negative matchups3848.1% · win rate < 50%
★
best win rate100.0%vs Gnar
☠
worst win rate☹vs Draven
◷
avg win rate49.0%weighted by games

best matchups

top 5
#championwin rategamesΔ win rategold @15cs @15
1Gnar100.0%1+50.9%-217-16
2Jax100.0%1+50.9%+2,298+24
3Kayle100.0%1+50.9%+1,846+12
4Nasus100.0%1+50.9%-154-1
5Rumble100.0%1+50.9%+1,446+18

worst matchups

top 5
#championwin rategamesΔ win rategold @15cs @15
1Draven☹1-49.1%+746+12
2Ornn☹1-49.1%-643+4
3Riven☹1-49.1%+631+5
4Teemo☹1-49.1%+715+17
5Maokai20.0%5-29.1%-843-21.4

matchup summary

79 matchups
79

Win rate and matchup metrics are based on the selected region, rank and queue.

all matchups (Jungle lane)

79 of 79
#championbandwin rategamesΔ win rategold @15cs @15solo kill %kill participationban rate
1GnarVery Strong100.0%1+50.9%-217-1618.2%75.0%1.4%
2JaxVery Strong100.0%1+50.9%+2,298+2414.3%58.7%15.2%
3KayleVery Strong100.0%1+50.9%+1,846+1215.4%51.2%1.3%
4NasusVery Strong100.0%1+50.9%-154-15.9%85.4%6.2%
5RumbleVery Strong100.0%1+50.9%+1,446+18☹50.0%0.8%
6SionVery Strong100.0%1+50.9%+1,041+1711.8%62.7%0.6%
7VolibearVery Strong100.0%1+50.9%-603-26☹51.9%0.4%
8YasuoVery Strong100.0%1+50.9%-191-3☹32.4%36.9%
9YoneVery Strong100.0%1+50.9%+1,104+625.0%37.5%13.7%
10MalphiteVery Strong75.0%4+25.9%+704-11.323.1%50.5%13.3%
11AmbessaVery Strong71.4%14+22.4%+247+515.1%57.2%6.5%
12EkkoVery Strong68.8%32+19.7%+359+5.310.0%54.3%4.7%
13SkarnerVery Strong68.4%19+19.4%+410+1.59.0%58.1%0.3%
14AmumuVery Strong66.7%3+17.6%-883-226.3%34.2%0.3%
15ShenVery Strong66.7%3+17.6%+1,557+2111.1%66.7%0.6%
16WarwickVery Strong62.5%8+13.4%+178+11.417.5%53.7%1.0%
17KaynVery Strong61.5%26+12.5%+394+5.915.9%54.4%4.6%
18Xin ZhaoVery Strong60.5%43+11.4%+194-38.9%57.8%0.4%
19DariusVery Strong60.0%10+10.9%-138-129.1%54.9%9.5%
20Nunu & WillumpVery Strong60.0%10+10.9%+536+1.511.7%51.7%0.6%
21ZedVery Strong58.3%24+9.3%-277+314.6%55.3%22.8%
22ZaahenVery Strong57.1%7+8.1%+51-3.915.0%53.7%0.5%
23LockeVery Strong56.3%16+7.2%-441+3.816.7%56.9%38.0%
24RengarVery Strong55.6%54+6.5%-77-313.1%55.1%28.6%
25LilliaVery Strong55.6%36+6.5%+419-615.2%58.7%2.6%
26QiyanaVery Strong55.2%125+6.1%-496-3.613.5%54.7%55.5%
27AatroxStrong54.2%24+5.1%+254-89.9%55.2%4.1%
28TalonStrong53.9%76+4.9%☹-5.116.3%54.6%23.4%
29Rek'SaiStrong52.9%34+3.9%+118+4.39.3%56.1%0.8%
30PantheonStrong52.9%17+3.9%+18-0.411.4%58.8%4.8%
31EliseStrong52.6%38+3.6%+62+3.814.4%54.4%4.6%
32Jarvan IVStrong52.4%103+3.4%+144-4.413.1%56.6%2.2%
33HecarimStrong52.4%63+3.3%-405-15.813.9%53.6%16.3%
34DianaStrong52.4%21+3.3%+445-6.210.7%58.0%1.7%
35WukongEven51.3%39+2.2%+81-2.414.4%52.6%3.4%
36NaafiriEven50.0%32+0.9%-40-3.914.2%54.7%4.4%
37IvernEven50.0%16+0.9%+533+11.86.3%57.0%0.8%
38Bel'VethEven50.0%12+0.9%+65-2.813.3%56.8%4.9%
39CamilleEven50.0%6+0.9%-100+2.527.9%52.9%3.1%
40TrundleEven50.0%6+0.9%+555+5.215.1%57.3%0.3%
41TryndamereEven50.0%2+0.9%-715+1112.5%56.9%2.9%
42NidaleeEven48.5%99-0.6%-364-414.9%53.7%7.9%
43ViWeak47.3%55-1.8%+463+1.812.3%58.0%0.6%
44GravesWeak46.4%112-2.6%-259-8.413.7%53.2%10.7%
45ShyvanaWeak45.8%24-3.2%-137-1710.6%51.1%1.3%
46Kha'ZixWeak45.5%88-3.6%-368-5.415.0%56.2%7.5%
47ViegoWeak45.3%86-3.7%-344-812.9%54.9%3.1%
48ZyraWeak45.0%20-4.1%-328-15.618.2%55.9%4.6%
49FiddlesticksVery Weak44.4%18-4.6%+350+2.412.6%54.8%2.2%
50JayceVery Weak43.9%57-5.2%-589-11.510.1%55.2%21.1%
51BriarVery Weak43.8%16-5.3%+499+712.5%55.9%1.7%
52Cho'GathVery Weak43.6%55-5.4%+120-19.9%54.2%5.3%
53ZacVery Weak42.9%14-6.2%+1,156+9.610.7%65.6%0.9%
54UdyrVery Weak42.9%7-6.2%+65-22.411.3%62.2%1.2%
55SylasVery Weak42.5%73-6.6%+300+5.810.8%58.8%19.1%
56QuinnVery Weak41.2%17-7.9%+64-3.714.2%59.6%1.5%
57FizzVery Weak40.0%5-9.1%+69-410.3%54.6%3.4%
58OlafVery Weak40.0%5-9.1%-696-15.420.0%48.3%6.5%
59Master YiVery Weak39.3%28-9.8%-742-4.416.3%51.3%11.3%
60NocturneVery Weak38.9%18-10.2%+901+315.7%59.9%2.2%
61ShacoVery Weak38.7%31-10.3%-348-14.612.6%58.8%9.1%
62TaliyahVery Weak38.5%52-10.6%-534-17.516.7%55.3%1.9%
63SejuaniVery Weak37.5%8-11.6%+1,089+22.313.0%64.1%0.1%
64EvelynnVery Weak36.0%25-13.1%+12+6.911.4%55.1%1.8%
65KindredVery Weak35.4%48-13.6%-272-8.515.8%54.4%6.0%
66KarthusVery Weak34.8%23-14.3%-659-26.819.5%54.4%6.0%
67Dr. MundoVery Weak33.3%6-15.7%-153-158.1%62.2%1.1%
68GragasVery Weak33.3%6-15.7%-1-0.322.2%53.3%0.4%
69MordekaiserVery Weak33.3%3-15.7%+631+10.79.1%55.3%2.1%
70MorganaVery Weak33.3%3-15.7%+760+14.317.6%46.5%4.9%
71NeekoVery Weak33.3%3-15.7%+61-9.328.6%39.8%0.6%
72GwenVery Weak25.0%4-24.1%+83-11.8☹56.9%3.0%
73PoppyVery Weak25.0%4-24.1%+651-2.517.9%59.1%8.2%
74RammusVery Weak25.0%4-24.1%-458+1.712.5%61.8%0.7%
75MaokaiVery Weak20.0%5-29.1%-843-21.425.9%47.1%0.1%
76DravenVery Weak☹1-49.1%+746+1225.0%52.9%22.6%
77OrnnVery Weak☹1-49.1%-643+440.0%44.8%0.4%
78RivenVery Weak☹1-49.1%+631+520.0%69.6%4.3%
79TeemoVery Weak☹1-49.1%+715+1712.5%65.6%1.8%
-- NORMAL -- 1 windowsutf-8 * unix * iodid.xyz
ChampionsTier ListRecordsLeaderboardDocumentation
TERMSPRIVACY
iodid/champions/leesin/matchup
Lee Sin icon

Lee Sin Matchups

Jungle · Patch 16.21 · 13,835 games
Jungle

vs Jungle lane

79 matchups
Qiyana125 games · -496 gold@15 · -4 cs@1555.2%Graves112 games · -259 gold@15 · -8 cs@1546.4%Jarvan IV103 games · +144 gold@15 · -4 cs@1552.4%Nidalee99 games · -364 gold@15 · -4 cs@1548.5%Kha'Zix88 games · -368 gold@15 · -5 cs@1545.5%Viego86 games · -344 gold@15 · -8 cs@1545.3%Talon76 games · 0 gold@15 · -5 cs@1553.9%Sylas73 games · +300 gold@15 · +6 cs@1542.5%Hecarim63 games · -405 gold@15 · -16 cs@1552.4%Jayce57 games · -589 gold@15 · -12 cs@1543.9%Vi55 games · +463 gold@15 · +2 cs@1547.3%Cho'Gath55 games · +120 gold@15 · -1 cs@1543.6%Rengar54 games · -77 gold@15 · -3 cs@1555.6%Taliyah52 games · -534 gold@15 · -18 cs@1538.5%Kindred48 games · -272 gold@15 · -8 cs@1535.4%Xin Zhao43 games · +194 gold@15 · -3 cs@1560.5%Wukong39 games · +81 gold@15 · -2 cs@1551.3%Elise38 games · +62 gold@15 · +4 cs@1552.6%Lillia36 games · +419 gold@15 · -6 cs@1555.6%Rek'Sai34 games · +118 gold@15 · +4 cs@1552.9%Ekko32 games · +359 gold@15 · +5 cs@1568.8%Naafiri32 games · -40 gold@15 · -4 cs@1550.0%Shaco31 games · -348 gold@15 · -15 cs@1538.7%Master Yi28 games · -742 gold@15 · -4 cs@1539.3%Kayn26 games · +394 gold@15 · +6 cs@1561.5%Evelynn25 games · +12 gold@15 · +7 cs@1536.0%Zed24 games · -277 gold@15 · +3 cs@1558.3%Aatrox24 games · +254 gold@15 · -8 cs@1554.2%Shyvana24 games · -137 gold@15 · -17 cs@1545.8%Karthus23 games · -659 gold@15 · -27 cs@1534.8%Diana21 games · +445 gold@15 · -6 cs@1552.4%Zyra20 games · -328 gold@15 · -16 cs@1545.0%Skarner19 games · +410 gold@15 · +1 cs@1568.4%Fiddlesticks18 games · +350 gold@15 · +2 cs@1544.4%Nocturne18 games · +901 gold@15 · +3 cs@1538.9%Pantheon17 games · +18 gold@15 · 0 cs@1552.9%Quinn17 games · +64 gold@15 · -4 cs@1541.2%Locke16 games · -441 gold@15 · +4 cs@1556.3%Ivern16 games · +533 gold@15 · +12 cs@1550.0%Briar16 games · +499 gold@15 · +7 cs@1543.8%Ambessa14 games · +247 gold@15 · +5 cs@1571.4%Zac14 games · +1156 gold@15 · +10 cs@1542.9%Bel'Veth12 games · +65 gold@15 · -3 cs@1550.0%Nunu & Willump10 games · +536 gold@15 · +2 cs@1560.0%Darius10 games · -138 gold@15 · -12 cs@1560.0%Warwick8 games · +178 gold@15 · +11 cs@1562.5%Sejuani8 games · +1089 gold@15 · +22 cs@1537.5%Zaahen7 games · +51 gold@15 · -4 cs@1557.1%Udyr7 games · +65 gold@15 · -22 cs@1542.9%Trundle6 games · +555 gold@15 · +5 cs@1550.0%Camille6 games · -100 gold@15 · +3 cs@1550.0%Dr. Mundo6 games · -153 gold@15 · -15 cs@1533.3%Gragas6 games · -1 gold@15 · 0 cs@1533.3%Olaf5 games · -696 gold@15 · -15 cs@1540.0%Fizz5 games · +69 gold@15 · -4 cs@1540.0%Maokai5 games · -843 gold@15 · -21 cs@1520.0%Malphite4 games · +704 gold@15 · -11 cs@1575.0%Rammus4 games · -458 gold@15 · +2 cs@1525.0%Poppy4 games · +651 gold@15 · -2 cs@1525.0%Gwen4 games · +83 gold@15 · -12 cs@1525.0%Amumu3 games · -883 gold@15 · -22 cs@1566.7%Shen3 games · +1557 gold@15 · +21 cs@1566.7%Morgana3 games · +760 gold@15 · +14 cs@1533.3%Mordekaiser3 games · +631 gold@15 · +11 cs@1533.3%Neeko3 games · +61 gold@15 · -9 cs@1533.3%Tryndamere2 games · -715 gold@15 · +11 cs@1550.0%Kayle1 games · +1846 gold@15 · +12 cs@15100.0%Sion1 games · +1041 gold@15 · +17 cs@15100.0%Jax1 games · +2298 gold@15 · +24 cs@15100.0%Rumble1 games · +1446 gold@15 · +18 cs@15100.0%Nasus1 games · -154 gold@15 · -1 cs@15100.0%Volibear1 games · -603 gold@15 · -26 cs@15100.0%Gnar1 games · -217 gold@15 · -16 cs@15100.0%Yasuo1 games · -191 gold@15 · -3 cs@15100.0%Yone1 games · +1104 gold@15 · +6 cs@15100.0%Teemo1 games · +715 gold@15 · +17 cs@15☹Riven1 games · +631 gold@15 · +5 cs@15☹Draven1 games · +746 gold@15 · +12 cs@15☹Ornn1 games · -643 gold@15 · +4 cs@15☹
Lee Sin