IODID
:ladder:tier-list:records:htop:doc
desktop@iodid

Loading folder…/home/guest/Desktop

guest@iodid.xyz: /champions/leblanc/matchup
bash
LeBlanc League of Legends/champions/leblanc/matchup

LeBlanc Matchups

Mid Lane · Champion matchup statistics
Patch
Queue
Region
Rank
Role
Ctrl+C exit
BuildMatchupsARAMArena
✥
total matchups88vs all Mid champions
↑
positive matchups3742.0% · win rate > 50%
↓
negative matchups4450.0% · win rate < 50%
★
best win rate100.0%vs Nasus
☠
worst win rate☹vs Hwei
◷
avg win rate49.6%weighted by games

best matchups

top 5
#championwin rategamesΔ win rategold @15cs @15
1Nasus100.0%4+50.4%+2,433+29
2Kai'Sa100.0%2+50.4%-1,094-13
3Sion100.0%2+50.4%-81-7
4Swain100.0%2+50.4%+1,952+34
5Ambessa100.0%1+50.4%-211+5

worst matchups

top 5
#championwin rategamesΔ win rategold @15cs @15
1Hwei☹4-49.6%+334+14.5
2Cho'Gath☹2-49.6%+726+3.5
3Fiddlesticks☹2-49.6%-320+16
4Smolder☹2-49.6%+95+10
5Darius☹1-49.6%+3,467+79

matchup summary

88 matchups
88

Win rate and matchup metrics are based on the selected region, rank and queue.

all matchups (Mid lane)

88 of 88
#championbandwin rategamesΔ win rategold @15cs @15solo kill %kill participationban rate
1NasusVery Strong100.0%4+50.4%+2,433+2936.8%47.8%6.2%
2Kai'SaVery Strong100.0%2+50.4%-1,094-1330.8%36.6%2.5%
3SionVery Strong100.0%2+50.4%-81-729.4%54.7%0.6%
4SwainVery Strong100.0%2+50.4%+1,952+3432.0%56.9%1.0%
5AmbessaVery Strong100.0%1+50.4%-211+528.6%31.5%6.5%
6BrandVery Strong100.0%1+50.4%+1,688+2660.0%48.3%0.3%
7EliseVery Strong100.0%1+50.4%+514+633.3%45.5%4.6%
8GwenVery Strong100.0%1+50.4%+1,078+1427.3%58.1%3.0%
9JhinVery Strong100.0%1+50.4%+1,658+1366.7%61.1%1.1%
10OlafVery Strong100.0%1+50.4%+1,893+140.0%46.2%6.5%
11RumbleVery Strong100.0%1+50.4%+334+6☹27.3%0.8%
12ShenVery Strong100.0%1+50.4%+672-128.6%36.1%0.6%
13ShyvanaVery Strong100.0%1+50.4%-724-414.3%40.0%1.3%
14TryndamereVery Strong100.0%1+50.4%-5,083-5415.4%51.3%2.9%
15VayneVery Strong100.0%1+50.4%-131-1325.0%42.9%3.2%
16Vel'KozVery Strong100.0%1+50.4%+4,012+3535.3%65.6%1.2%
17ZacVery Strong100.0%1+50.4%-1,214-2140.0%39.6%0.9%
18ZeriVery Strong100.0%1+50.4%+159+460.0%31.8%1.6%
19LucianVery Strong85.7%7+36.1%-260-18.735.3%43.1%1.9%
20PantheonVery Strong80.0%5+30.4%+899+9.219.2%45.1%4.8%
21Aurelion SolVery Strong75.0%4+25.4%+925+2621.1%52.5%1.7%
22GarenVery Strong75.0%4+25.4%+1,228+747.6%52.6%0.9%
23KayleVery Strong75.0%4+25.4%+1,000+23.333.3%43.2%1.3%
24SingedVery Strong75.0%4+25.4%+719+4.337.0%47.9%0.8%
25QiyanaVery Strong71.4%14+21.8%+183+12.628.8%48.2%55.5%
26AkshanVery Strong66.7%9+17.0%+403+7.127.6%48.1%2.9%
27TristanaVery Strong66.7%6+17.0%+1,030+12.828.8%46.3%7.4%
28KennenVery Strong66.7%3+17.0%+1,320+5.330.2%60.7%2.7%
29AkaliVery Strong63.3%30+13.7%+212+8.628.6%45.0%17.2%
30VladimirVery Strong60.0%15+10.4%+560+3.629.1%43.8%5.9%
31KassadinVery Strong60.0%10+10.4%+928+5.333.3%50.2%3.0%
32ZedVery Strong59.0%39+9.3%+222+9.334.4%44.7%22.8%
33FizzVery Strong58.8%17+9.2%+14-0.835.0%42.4%3.4%
34ViktorVery Strong57.7%26+8.1%+416-10.535.2%48.9%10.1%
35SylasVery Strong57.1%14+7.5%-506+4.137.1%39.9%19.1%
36ZoeVery Strong55.0%20+5.4%+629+435.2%48.9%12.8%
37EkkoStrong52.4%21+2.8%+266+2.834.3%44.2%4.7%
38TaliyahEven50.0%14+0.4%+575+9.235.4%47.7%1.9%
39AnnieEven50.0%12+0.4%+812+4.136.6%42.6%0.3%
40RyzeEven50.0%10+0.4%+367-6.628.2%45.7%0.7%
41Kog'MawEven50.0%2+0.4%+2,677+744.8%49.2%1.0%
42Lee SinEven50.0%2+0.4%-23+331.6%57.3%21.7%
43Nunu & WillumpEven50.0%2+0.4%+451+4426.7%50.1%0.6%
44RivenEven50.0%2+0.4%-1,436-1229.2%56.9%4.3%
45SyndraEven48.8%41-0.8%+325-8.624.1%47.9%14.0%
46YoneEven48.0%25-1.6%+891+11.830.7%45.7%13.7%
47AzirWeak47.1%17-2.6%+43-8.245.2%40.8%0.8%
48LissandraWeak46.7%30-3.0%+105-830.6%41.8%2.6%
49LockeWeak46.2%52-3.5%+203+16.433.1%50.1%38.0%
50AniviaWeak45.5%11-4.2%+78-8.235.8%57.5%2.6%
51DianaWeak45.5%11-4.2%-76+3.227.5%49.6%1.7%
52XerathWeak45.5%11-4.2%+833+6.439.1%51.1%3.2%
53GalioWeak45.0%20-4.6%+723+1234.5%42.0%3.0%
54KatarinaVery Weak44.8%29-4.8%+6+14.229.9%48.2%15.9%
55AuroraVery Weak44.4%18-5.2%+231+2.331.3%41.8%1.0%
56AhriVery Weak43.8%32-5.9%+649+336.1%49.3%1.9%
57OriannaVery Weak42.9%14-6.8%+82-13.633.7%50.3%1.7%
58IreliaVery Weak42.9%7-6.8%-396-15.741.4%47.3%11.4%
59LuxVery Weak42.1%19-7.5%+661+0.131.4%51.9%2.0%
60MalzaharVery Weak41.7%12-8.0%+40-11.322.7%49.1%2.0%
61TalonVery Weak40.0%10-9.6%+127+646.8%46.1%23.4%
62CassiopeiaVery Weak40.0%5-9.6%-201-11.240.5%51.0%1.6%
63JayceVery Weak40.0%5-9.6%-1,208-1442.9%52.4%21.1%
64MelVery Weak40.0%5-9.6%-551+0.428.6%47.7%4.6%
65YasuoVery Weak38.2%34-11.4%+89-9.925.3%47.6%36.9%
66CorkiVery Weak33.3%3-16.3%-1,070-36.725.0%38.1%0.2%
67GragasVery Weak33.3%3-16.3%+543+12.755.6%38.8%0.4%
68HeimerdingerVery Weak33.3%3-16.3%-254-2.735.7%41.5%1.6%
69NeekoVery Weak33.3%3-16.3%+921+445.0%55.9%0.6%
70VeigarVery Weak33.3%3-16.3%+588+137.5%53.2%0.2%
71Twisted FateVery Weak30.8%13-18.9%-857+1.631.2%39.2%1.3%
72VexVery Weak18.2%22-31.4%-121+0.930.9%48.9%1.9%
73HweiVery Weak☹4-49.6%+334+14.531.0%46.4%1.6%
74Cho'GathVery Weak☹2-49.6%+726+3.538.5%37.0%5.3%
75FiddlesticksVery Weak☹2-49.6%-320+1623.5%43.8%2.2%
76SmolderVery Weak☹2-49.6%+95+1045.5%58.0%0.5%
77DariusVery Weak☹1-49.6%+3,467+7946.2%55.6%9.5%
78DravenVery Weak☹1-49.6%-465-119.1%47.6%22.6%
79EzrealVery Weak☹1-49.6%+844+3536.4%51.7%5.1%
80IvernVery Weak☹1-49.6%+907+31☹50.0%0.8%
81KalistaVery Weak☹1-49.6%-2,414-4650.0%66.7%5.9%
82Miss FortuneVery Weak☹1-49.6%-420-3036.4%37.8%0.6%
83MorganaVery Weak☹1-49.6%+496-1820.0%34.6%4.9%
84NaafiriVery Weak☹1-49.6%+208+2114.3%50.0%4.4%
85QuinnVery Weak☹1-49.6%+1,941+2914.3%46.2%1.5%
86SivirVery Weak☹1-49.6%+1,444+435.7%66.7%1.8%
87ZileanVery Weak☹1-49.6%+1,183+2242.9%47.4%2.6%
88ZyraVery Weak☹1-49.6%-2,000-6225.0%35.7%4.6%
-- NORMAL -- 1 windowsutf-8 * unix * iodid.xyz
ChampionsTier ListRecordsLeaderboardDocumentation
TERMSPRIVACY
iodid/champions/leblanc/matchup
LeBlanc icon

LeBlanc Matchups

Mid · Patch 16.21 · 13,835 games
MidSupport

vs Mid lane

88 matchups
Locke52 games · +203 gold@15 · +16 cs@1546.2%Syndra41 games · +325 gold@15 · -9 cs@1548.8%Zed39 games · +222 gold@15 · +9 cs@1559.0%Yasuo34 games · +89 gold@15 · -10 cs@1538.2%Ahri32 games · +649 gold@15 · +3 cs@1543.8%Akali30 games · +212 gold@15 · +9 cs@1563.3%Lissandra30 games · +105 gold@15 · -8 cs@1546.7%Katarina29 games · +6 gold@15 · +14 cs@1544.8%Viktor26 games · +416 gold@15 · -10 cs@1557.7%Yone25 games · +891 gold@15 · +12 cs@1548.0%Vex22 games · -121 gold@15 · +1 cs@1518.2%Ekko21 games · +266 gold@15 · +3 cs@1552.4%Zoe20 games · +629 gold@15 · +4 cs@1555.0%Galio20 games · +723 gold@15 · +12 cs@1545.0%Lux19 games · +661 gold@15 · +0 cs@1542.1%Aurora18 games · +231 gold@15 · +2 cs@1544.4%Fizz17 games · +14 gold@15 · -1 cs@1558.8%Azir17 games · +43 gold@15 · -8 cs@1547.1%Vladimir15 games · +560 gold@15 · +4 cs@1560.0%Qiyana14 games · +183 gold@15 · +13 cs@1571.4%Sylas14 games · -506 gold@15 · +4 cs@1557.1%Taliyah14 games · +575 gold@15 · +9 cs@1550.0%Orianna14 games · +82 gold@15 · -14 cs@1542.9%Twisted Fate13 games · -857 gold@15 · +2 cs@1530.8%Annie12 games · +812 gold@15 · +4 cs@1550.0%Malzahar12 games · +40 gold@15 · -11 cs@1541.7%Anivia11 games · +78 gold@15 · -8 cs@1545.5%Xerath11 games · +833 gold@15 · +6 cs@1545.5%Diana11 games · -76 gold@15 · +3 cs@1545.5%Kassadin10 games · +928 gold@15 · +5 cs@1560.0%Ryze10 games · +367 gold@15 · -7 cs@1550.0%Talon10 games · +127 gold@15 · +6 cs@1540.0%Akshan9 games · +403 gold@15 · +7 cs@1566.7%Lucian7 games · -260 gold@15 · -19 cs@1585.7%Irelia7 games · -396 gold@15 · -16 cs@1542.9%Tristana6 games · +1030 gold@15 · +13 cs@1566.7%Pantheon5 games · +899 gold@15 · +9 cs@1580.0%Cassiopeia5 games · -201 gold@15 · -11 cs@1540.0%Jayce5 games · -1208 gold@15 · -14 cs@1540.0%Mel5 games · -551 gold@15 · +0 cs@1540.0%Nasus4 games · +2433 gold@15 · +29 cs@15100.0%Kayle4 games · +1000 gold@15 · +23 cs@1575.0%Singed4 games · +719 gold@15 · +4 cs@1575.0%Garen4 games · +1228 gold@15 · +7 cs@1575.0%Aurelion Sol4 games · +925 gold@15 · +26 cs@1575.0%Hwei4 games · +334 gold@15 · +15 cs@15☹Kennen3 games · +1320 gold@15 · +5 cs@1566.7%Corki3 games · -1070 gold@15 · -37 cs@1533.3%Veigar3 games · +588 gold@15 · +1 cs@1533.3%Heimerdinger3 games · -254 gold@15 · -3 cs@1533.3%Gragas3 games · +543 gold@15 · +13 cs@1533.3%Neeko3 games · +921 gold@15 · +4 cs@1533.3%Sion2 games · -81 gold@15 · -7 cs@15100.0%Swain2 games · +1952 gold@15 · +34 cs@15100.0%Kai'Sa2 games · -1094 gold@15 · -13 cs@15100.0%Nunu & Willump2 games · +451 gold@15 · +44 cs@1550.0%Lee Sin2 games · -23 gold@15 · +3 cs@1550.0%Riven2 games · -1436 gold@15 · -12 cs@1550.0%Kog'Maw2 games · +2677 gold@15 · +7 cs@1550.0%Fiddlesticks2 games · -320 gold@15 · +16 cs@15☹Cho'Gath2 games · +726 gold@15 · +4 cs@15☹Smolder2 games · +95 gold@15 · +10 cs@15☹Olaf1 games · +1893 gold@15 · +1 cs@15100.0%Tryndamere1 games · -5083 gold@15 · -54 cs@15100.0%Elise1 games · +514 gold@15 · +6 cs@15100.0%Brand1 games · +1688 gold@15 · +26 cs@15100.0%Vayne1 games · -131 gold@15 · -13 cs@15100.0%Rumble1 games · +334 gold@15 · +6 cs@15100.0%Shen1 games · +672 gold@15 · -1 cs@15100.0%Shyvana1 games · -724 gold@15 · -4 cs@15100.0%Zac1 games · -1214 gold@15 · -21 cs@15100.0%Vel'Koz1 games · +4012 gold@15 · +35 cs@15100.0%Jhin1 games · +1658 gold@15 · +13 cs@15100.0%Zeri1 games · +159 gold@15 · +4 cs@15100.0%Ambessa1 games · -211 gold@15 · +5 cs@15100.0%Gwen1 games · +1078 gold@15 · +14 cs@15100.0%Sivir1 games · +1444 gold@15 · +4 cs@15☹Miss Fortune1 games · -420 gold@15 · -30 cs@15☹Morgana1 games · +496 gold@15 · -18 cs@15☹Zilean1 games · +1183 gold@15 · +22 cs@15☹Ezreal1 games · +844 gold@15 · +35 cs@15☹Draven1 games · -465 gold@15 · -11 cs@15☹Darius1 games · +3467 gold@15 · +79 cs@15☹Quinn1 games · +1941 gold@15 · +29 cs@15☹Zyra1 games · -2000 gold@15 · -62 cs@15☹Ivern1 games · +907 gold@15 · +31 cs@15☹Kalista1 games · -2414 gold@15 · -46 cs@15☹Naafiri1 games · +208 gold@15 · +21 cs@15☹
LeBlanc