IODID
:ladder:tier-list:records:htop:doc
desktop@iodid

Loading folder…/home/guest/Desktop

guest@iodid.xyz: /champions/hecarim/matchup
bash
Hecarim League of Legends/champions/hecarim/matchup

Hecarim Matchups

Jungle Lane · Champion matchup statistics
Patch
Queue
Region
Rank
Role
Ctrl+C exit
BuildMatchupsARAMArena
✥
total matchups71vs all Jungle champions
↑
positive matchups3447.9% · win rate > 50%
↓
negative matchups3143.7% · win rate < 50%
★
best win rate100.0%vs Trundle
☠
worst win rate☹vs Darius
◷
avg win rate50.7%weighted by games

best matchups

top 5
#championwin rategamesΔ win rategold @15cs @15
1Trundle100.0%4+49.3%+1,195+31
2Amumu100.0%2+49.3%+892+16.5
3Brand100.0%2+49.3%+481-0.5
4Gragas100.0%2+49.3%+1,866+66.5
5Maokai100.0%2+49.3%+2,034+23

worst matchups

top 5
#championwin rategamesΔ win rategold @15cs @15
1Darius☹3-50.7%+484+15.3
2Rumble☹3-50.7%+933+19.3
3Camille☹2-50.7%-2,125+9.5
4Fizz☹1-50.7%-2+3
5Kayle☹1-50.7%-548-15

matchup summary

71 matchups
71

Win rate and matchup metrics are based on the selected region, rank and queue.

all matchups (Jungle lane)

71 of 71
#championbandwin rategamesΔ win rategold @15cs @15solo kill %kill participationban rate
1TrundleVery Strong100.0%4+49.3%+1,195+3116.7%52.1%0.3%
2AmumuVery Strong100.0%2+49.3%+892+16.511.1%56.5%0.3%
3BrandVery Strong100.0%2+49.3%+481-0.516.7%56.2%0.3%
4GragasVery Strong100.0%2+49.3%+1,866+66.58.3%40.0%0.4%
5MaokaiVery Strong100.0%2+49.3%+2,034+2319.0%50.5%0.1%
6GalioVery Strong100.0%1+49.3%+354+14☹44.7%3.0%
7NasusVery Strong100.0%1+49.3%+1,157+407.1%60.4%6.2%
8RivenVery Strong100.0%1+49.3%+1,226+338.3%56.3%4.3%
9SionVery Strong100.0%1+49.3%+2,715+33☹54.8%0.6%
10NocturneVery Strong77.8%9+27.1%+969+27.213.3%50.0%2.2%
11OlafVery Strong75.0%4+24.3%+1,318+34.312.9%64.4%6.5%
12PantheonVery Strong75.0%4+24.3%+978+25.88.5%50.7%4.8%
13ZyraVery Strong72.2%18+21.5%+1,151+21.115.7%49.2%4.6%
14ViVery Strong68.8%16+18.0%+895+27.39.6%55.6%0.6%
15DianaVery Strong66.7%18+15.9%+630+3.419.3%57.0%1.7%
16AatroxVery Strong66.7%15+15.9%+883+7.115.2%54.5%4.1%
17LockeVery Strong66.7%9+15.9%+532+24.717.0%64.4%38.0%
18QiyanaVery Strong64.4%59+13.7%+350+15.415.4%52.0%55.5%
19Rek'SaiVery Strong62.5%16+11.8%+616+31.820.3%56.6%0.8%
20ShacoVery Strong61.9%21+11.2%+462+15.817.0%60.7%9.1%
21KarthusVery Strong61.5%13+10.8%+475+3.919.4%48.9%6.0%
22Xin ZhaoVery Strong60.7%28+10.0%+1,150+29.315.6%55.3%0.4%
23EvelynnVery Strong60.0%10+9.3%+949+32.816.8%57.0%1.8%
24BriarVery Strong60.0%5+9.3%-1,359+10.618.9%53.0%1.7%
25MalphiteVery Strong60.0%5+9.3%+894+26.615.4%63.3%13.3%
26QuinnVery Strong60.0%5+9.3%+631+3517.6%54.0%1.5%
27UdyrVery Strong56.3%16+5.5%-356-3.911.4%60.8%1.2%
28GwenVery Strong55.6%9+4.8%+1,161+13.815.5%56.0%3.0%
29NaafiriStrong54.5%11+3.8%+321+9.317.4%50.8%4.4%
30SylasStrong54.3%46+3.6%+349+14.913.0%56.2%19.1%
31ViegoStrong53.5%43+2.8%+87+4.914.9%54.6%3.1%
32Kha'ZixStrong52.1%48+1.4%+391+14.216.8%53.5%7.5%
33Cho'GathStrong52.0%25+1.3%+781+16.114.7%55.5%5.3%
34KaynEven51.6%31+0.9%+462+15.814.7%52.7%4.6%
35GravesEven50.0%68-0.7%+96+1.914.0%56.2%10.7%
36Master YiEven50.0%12-0.7%+164+22.319.5%48.6%11.3%
37ZaahenEven50.0%4-0.7%-436+12.313.8%51.2%0.5%
38JaxEven50.0%2-0.7%+306+8.510.3%66.2%15.2%
39SejuaniEven50.0%2-0.7%+2,189+1919.0%69.1%0.1%
40WarwickEven50.0%2-0.7%+802+38.515.4%56.0%1.0%
41RengarEven48.7%39-2.0%+391+12.613.6%58.7%28.6%
42TaliyahEven48.4%31-2.3%+54+4.521.2%53.8%1.9%
43Lee SinWeak47.6%63-3.1%+405+15.813.1%56.0%21.7%
44NidaleeWeak47.4%38-3.4%+257+13.417.7%56.7%7.9%
45FiddlesticksWeak47.1%17-3.7%+1,182+2216.4%59.6%2.2%
46ShyvanaWeak46.2%13-4.6%+343+2.517.0%56.9%1.3%
47ZedWeak45.5%11-5.3%+265+19.720.0%49.3%22.8%
48Jarvan IVVery Weak44.2%43-6.5%+294+13.311.9%54.0%2.2%
49LilliaVery Weak44.0%25-6.7%+322+5.612.2%53.5%2.6%
50KindredVery Weak42.4%33-8.3%-116+11.111.2%49.8%6.0%
51TalonVery Weak41.1%56-9.6%-172+7.915.6%54.9%23.4%
52Bel'VethVery Weak38.9%18-11.8%-84+4.612.2%51.2%4.9%
53EliseVery Weak38.5%26-12.3%-67+14.116.9%56.7%4.6%
54WukongVery Weak34.8%23-15.9%+587+20.511.8%53.9%3.4%
55JayceVery Weak33.3%18-17.4%-438+1.213.1%54.9%21.1%
56SkarnerVery Weak33.3%6-17.4%+1,409+4423.1%49.2%0.3%
57MorganaVery Weak33.3%3-17.4%+174+3.323.5%53.6%4.9%
58IvernVery Weak30.0%10-20.7%+333+26.314.3%51.6%0.8%
59ZacVery Weak30.0%10-20.7%+526+19.418.6%55.3%0.9%
60AmbessaVery Weak28.6%7-22.1%-265-2.617.3%48.9%6.5%
61Nunu & WillumpVery Weak28.6%7-22.1%+1,032+20.417.1%70.6%0.6%
62EkkoVery Weak22.2%9-28.5%+250+159.4%53.2%4.7%
63DariusVery Weak☹3-50.7%+484+15.36.3%51.9%9.5%
64RumbleVery Weak☹3-50.7%+933+19.316.7%38.3%0.8%
65CamilleVery Weak☹2-50.7%-2,125+9.540.0%65.9%3.1%
66FizzVery Weak☹1-50.7%-2+3☹66.7%3.4%
67KayleVery Weak☹1-50.7%-548-15☹31.8%1.3%
68NeekoVery Weak☹1-50.7%+602+920.0%66.7%0.6%
69PoppyVery Weak☹1-50.7%+1,380+59.1%45.9%8.2%
70VolibearVery Weak☹1-50.7%-235+1☹50.0%0.4%
71ZeriVery Weak☹1-50.7%-2,580-3330.0%52.4%1.6%
-- NORMAL -- 1 windowsutf-8 * unix * iodid.xyz
ChampionsTier ListRecordsLeaderboardDocumentation
TERMSPRIVACY
iodid/champions/hecarim/matchup
Hecarim icon

Hecarim Matchups

Jungle · Patch 16.21 · 13,835 games
Jungle

vs Jungle lane

71 matchups
Graves68 games · +96 gold@15 · +2 cs@1550.0%Lee Sin63 games · +405 gold@15 · +16 cs@1547.6%Qiyana59 games · +350 gold@15 · +15 cs@1564.4%Talon56 games · -172 gold@15 · +8 cs@1541.1%Kha'Zix48 games · +391 gold@15 · +14 cs@1552.1%Sylas46 games · +349 gold@15 · +15 cs@1554.3%Viego43 games · +87 gold@15 · +5 cs@1553.5%Jarvan IV43 games · +294 gold@15 · +13 cs@1544.2%Rengar39 games · +391 gold@15 · +13 cs@1548.7%Nidalee38 games · +257 gold@15 · +13 cs@1547.4%Kindred33 games · -116 gold@15 · +11 cs@1542.4%Kayn31 games · +462 gold@15 · +16 cs@1551.6%Taliyah31 games · +54 gold@15 · +5 cs@1548.4%Xin Zhao28 games · +1150 gold@15 · +29 cs@1560.7%Elise26 games · -67 gold@15 · +14 cs@1538.5%Cho'Gath25 games · +781 gold@15 · +16 cs@1552.0%Lillia25 games · +322 gold@15 · +6 cs@1544.0%Wukong23 games · +587 gold@15 · +20 cs@1534.8%Shaco21 games · +462 gold@15 · +16 cs@1561.9%Zyra18 games · +1151 gold@15 · +21 cs@1572.2%Diana18 games · +630 gold@15 · +3 cs@1566.7%Bel'Veth18 games · -84 gold@15 · +5 cs@1538.9%Jayce18 games · -438 gold@15 · +1 cs@1533.3%Fiddlesticks17 games · +1182 gold@15 · +22 cs@1547.1%Vi16 games · +895 gold@15 · +27 cs@1568.8%Rek'Sai16 games · +616 gold@15 · +32 cs@1562.5%Udyr16 games · -356 gold@15 · -4 cs@1556.3%Aatrox15 games · +883 gold@15 · +7 cs@1566.7%Karthus13 games · +475 gold@15 · +4 cs@1561.5%Shyvana13 games · +343 gold@15 · +3 cs@1546.2%Master Yi12 games · +164 gold@15 · +22 cs@1550.0%Naafiri11 games · +321 gold@15 · +9 cs@1554.5%Zed11 games · +265 gold@15 · +20 cs@1545.5%Evelynn10 games · +949 gold@15 · +33 cs@1560.0%Zac10 games · +526 gold@15 · +19 cs@1530.0%Ivern10 games · +333 gold@15 · +26 cs@1530.0%Nocturne9 games · +969 gold@15 · +27 cs@1577.8%Locke9 games · +532 gold@15 · +25 cs@1566.7%Gwen9 games · +1161 gold@15 · +14 cs@1555.6%Ekko9 games · +250 gold@15 · +15 cs@1522.2%Nunu & Willump7 games · +1032 gold@15 · +20 cs@1528.6%Ambessa7 games · -265 gold@15 · -3 cs@1528.6%Skarner6 games · +1409 gold@15 · +44 cs@1533.3%Malphite5 games · +894 gold@15 · +27 cs@1560.0%Quinn5 games · +631 gold@15 · +35 cs@1560.0%Briar5 games · -1359 gold@15 · +11 cs@1560.0%Trundle4 games · +1195 gold@15 · +31 cs@15100.0%Olaf4 games · +1318 gold@15 · +34 cs@1575.0%Pantheon4 games · +978 gold@15 · +26 cs@1575.0%Zaahen4 games · -436 gold@15 · +12 cs@1550.0%Morgana3 games · +174 gold@15 · +3 cs@1533.3%Rumble3 games · +933 gold@15 · +19 cs@15☹Darius3 games · +484 gold@15 · +15 cs@15☹Amumu2 games · +892 gold@15 · +17 cs@15100.0%Maokai2 games · +2034 gold@15 · +23 cs@15100.0%Brand2 games · +481 gold@15 · 0 cs@15100.0%Gragas2 games · +1866 gold@15 · +67 cs@15100.0%Warwick2 games · +802 gold@15 · +39 cs@1550.0%Jax2 games · +306 gold@15 · +9 cs@1550.0%Sejuani2 games · +2189 gold@15 · +19 cs@1550.0%Camille2 games · -2125 gold@15 · +10 cs@15☹Galio1 games · +354 gold@15 · +14 cs@15100.0%Sion1 games · +2715 gold@15 · +33 cs@15100.0%Nasus1 games · +1157 gold@15 · +40 cs@15100.0%Riven1 games · +1226 gold@15 · +33 cs@15100.0%Kayle1 games · -548 gold@15 · -15 cs@15☹Poppy1 games · +1380 gold@15 · +5 cs@15☹Fizz1 games · -2 gold@15 · +3 cs@15☹Volibear1 games · -235 gold@15 · +1 cs@15☹Zeri1 games · -2580 gold@15 · -33 cs@15☹Neeko1 games · +602 gold@15 · +9 cs@15☹
Hecarim