IODID
:ladder:tier-list:records:htop:doc
desktop@iodid

Loading folder…/home/guest/Desktop

guest@iodid.xyz: /champions/gwen/matchup
bash
Gwen League of Legends/champions/gwen/matchup

Gwen Matchups

Jungle Lane · Champion matchup statistics
Patch
Queue
Region
Rank
Role
Ctrl+C exit
BuildMatchupsARAMArena
✥
total matchups48vs all Jungle champions
↑
positive matchups2143.8% · win rate > 50%
↓
negative matchups2143.8% · win rate < 50%
★
best win rate100.0%vs Zed
☠
worst win rate☹vs Bel'Veth
◷
avg win rate48.9%weighted by games

best matchups

top 5
#championwin rategamesΔ win rategold @15cs @15
1Zed100.0%3+51.1%-753+14.7
2Master Yi100.0%2+51.1%+394+13.5
3Darius100.0%1+51.1%-284+31
4Evelynn100.0%1+51.1%-18+11
5Ivern100.0%1+51.1%+1,637+35

worst matchups

top 5
#championwin rategamesΔ win rategold @15cs @15
1Bel'Veth☹2-48.9%-1,737-7
2Elise☹2-48.9%-1,018+4
3Karthus☹2-48.9%-1,039-24.5
4Kindred☹2-48.9%-1,336-6
5Locke☹2-48.9%-1,604+12

matchup summary

48 matchups
48

Win rate and matchup metrics are based on the selected region, rank and queue.

all matchups (Jungle lane)

48 of 48
#championbandwin rategamesΔ win rategold @15cs @15solo kill %kill participationban rate
1ZedVery Strong100.0%3+51.1%-753+14.713.5%60.9%22.8%
2Master YiVery Strong100.0%2+51.1%+394+13.54.3%57.5%11.3%
3DariusVery Strong100.0%1+51.1%-284+31☹64.3%9.5%
4EvelynnVery Strong100.0%1+51.1%-18+11☹36.4%1.8%
5IvernVery Strong100.0%1+51.1%+1,637+358.3%56.3%0.8%
6Kai'SaVery Strong100.0%1+51.1%-669☹11.8%65.6%2.5%
7NidaleeVery Strong100.0%1+51.1%-1,383-212.5%63.0%7.9%
8NocturneVery Strong100.0%1+51.1%+652+17100.0%25.0%2.2%
9PoppyVery Strong100.0%1+51.1%-1,090+7☹39.3%8.2%
10QuinnVery Strong100.0%1+51.1%-391+325.0%37.8%1.5%
11ShenVery Strong100.0%1+51.1%+983+27☹34.6%0.6%
12ZaahenVery Strong100.0%1+51.1%-358+26☹44.4%0.5%
13ZacVery Strong100.0%1+51.1%+29+1522.2%45.9%0.9%
14Lee SinVery Strong75.0%4+26.1%-83+11.84.0%42.8%21.7%
15SylasVery Strong75.0%4+26.1%-321+16.518.9%45.2%19.1%
16UdyrVery Strong75.0%4+26.1%+109+5.525.0%41.8%1.2%
17FiddlesticksVery Strong66.7%3+17.8%-1,037+0.322.2%35.5%2.2%
18ViVery Strong66.7%3+17.8%+14-710.0%47.4%0.6%
19DianaVery Strong60.0%5+11.1%+503-0.610.8%61.7%1.7%
20Cho'GathVery Strong58.3%12+9.4%+467+13.316.1%44.5%5.3%
21Jarvan IVVery Strong57.1%7+8.2%-272-1.721.2%43.0%2.2%
22Kha'ZixEven50.0%6+1.1%-994-0.717.5%42.0%7.5%
23TalonEven50.0%6+1.1%-447-2.213.3%44.5%23.4%
24TaliyahEven50.0%4+1.1%-1,457-1316.7%37.4%1.9%
25JayceEven50.0%2+1.1%-1,660-8☹43.8%21.1%
26WukongEven50.0%2+1.1%+181☹16.7%57.1%3.4%
27Xin ZhaoEven50.0%2+1.1%+886-2128.6%56.6%0.4%
28HecarimVery Weak44.4%9-4.5%-1,161-13.88.5%50.9%16.3%
29GravesVery Weak33.3%6-15.6%-401-7.816.2%46.4%10.7%
30QiyanaVery Weak33.3%6-15.6%-1,445+410.3%40.7%55.5%
31KaynVery Weak33.3%3-15.6%-512+13.711.1%43.3%4.6%
32Nunu & WillumpVery Weak33.3%3-15.6%-22+2☹47.3%0.6%
33RengarVery Weak33.3%3-15.6%-319+35.0%51.2%28.6%
34NaafiriVery Weak25.0%4-23.9%+809+17.832.5%57.3%4.4%
35ViegoVery Weak25.0%4-23.9%-792+235.7%39.4%3.1%
36Bel'VethVery Weak☹2-48.9%-1,737-723.5%47.9%4.9%
37EliseVery Weak☹2-48.9%-1,018+422.2%52.1%4.6%
38KarthusVery Weak☹2-48.9%-1,039-24.525.0%46.4%6.0%
39KindredVery Weak☹2-48.9%-1,336-640.0%27.2%6.0%
40LockeVery Weak☹2-48.9%-1,604+1216.7%56.2%38.0%
41SkarnerVery Weak☹2-48.9%-288-2.5☹39.2%0.3%
42BriarVery Weak☹1-48.9%-2,518-14☹50.0%1.7%
43EkkoVery Weak☹1-48.9%+573-6☹73.7%4.7%
44RumbleVery Weak☹1-48.9%-2,388-10☹27.3%0.8%
45ShacoVery Weak☹1-48.9%-963-27☹57.1%9.1%
46VayneVery Weak☹1-48.9%-3,651+2650.0%27.3%3.2%
47WarwickVery Weak☹1-48.9%+1,830+2815.4%55.9%1.0%
48ZyraVery Weak☹1-48.9%-297-3733.3%66.7%4.6%
-- NORMAL -- 1 windowsutf-8 * unix * iodid.xyz
ChampionsTier ListRecordsLeaderboardDocumentation
TERMSPRIVACY
iodid/champions/gwen/matchup
Gwen icon

Gwen Matchups

Jungle · Patch 16.21 · 13,835 games
TopJungleMid

vs Jungle lane

48 matchups
Cho'Gath12 games · +467 gold@15 · +13 cs@1558.3%Hecarim9 games · -1161 gold@15 · -14 cs@1544.4%Jarvan IV7 games · -272 gold@15 · -2 cs@1557.1%Talon6 games · -447 gold@15 · -2 cs@1550.0%Kha'Zix6 games · -994 gold@15 · -1 cs@1550.0%Graves6 games · -401 gold@15 · -8 cs@1533.3%Qiyana6 games · -1445 gold@15 · +4 cs@1533.3%Diana5 games · +503 gold@15 · -1 cs@1560.0%Lee Sin4 games · -83 gold@15 · +12 cs@1575.0%Udyr4 games · +109 gold@15 · +6 cs@1575.0%Sylas4 games · -321 gold@15 · +17 cs@1575.0%Taliyah4 games · -1457 gold@15 · -13 cs@1550.0%Viego4 games · -792 gold@15 · +2 cs@1525.0%Naafiri4 games · +809 gold@15 · +18 cs@1525.0%Zed3 games · -753 gold@15 · +15 cs@15100.0%Fiddlesticks3 games · -1037 gold@15 · +0 cs@1566.7%Vi3 games · +14 gold@15 · -7 cs@1566.7%Nunu & Willump3 games · -22 gold@15 · +2 cs@1533.3%Rengar3 games · -319 gold@15 · +3 cs@1533.3%Kayn3 games · -512 gold@15 · +14 cs@1533.3%Master Yi2 games · +394 gold@15 · +14 cs@15100.0%Xin Zhao2 games · +886 gold@15 · -21 cs@1550.0%Wukong2 games · +181 gold@15 · 0 cs@1550.0%Jayce2 games · -1660 gold@15 · -8 cs@1550.0%Karthus2 games · -1039 gold@15 · -24 cs@15☹Elise2 games · -1018 gold@15 · +4 cs@15☹Skarner2 games · -288 gold@15 · -2 cs@15☹Bel'Veth2 games · -1737 gold@15 · -7 cs@15☹Kindred2 games · -1336 gold@15 · -6 cs@15☹Locke2 games · -1604 gold@15 · +12 cs@15☹Evelynn1 games · -18 gold@15 · +11 cs@15100.0%Nocturne1 games · +652 gold@15 · +17 cs@15100.0%Nidalee1 games · -1383 gold@15 · -2 cs@15100.0%Poppy1 games · -1090 gold@15 · +7 cs@15100.0%Shen1 games · +983 gold@15 · +27 cs@15100.0%Darius1 games · -284 gold@15 · +31 cs@15100.0%Quinn1 games · -391 gold@15 · +3 cs@15100.0%Kai'Sa1 games · -669 gold@15 · 0 cs@15100.0%Zac1 games · +29 gold@15 · +15 cs@15100.0%Ivern1 games · +1637 gold@15 · +35 cs@15100.0%Zaahen1 games · -358 gold@15 · +26 cs@15100.0%Warwick1 games · +1830 gold@15 · +28 cs@15☹Shaco1 games · -963 gold@15 · -27 cs@15☹Vayne1 games · -3651 gold@15 · +26 cs@15☹Rumble1 games · -2388 gold@15 · -10 cs@15☹Zyra1 games · -297 gold@15 · -37 cs@15☹Briar1 games · -2518 gold@15 · -14 cs@15☹Ekko1 games · +573 gold@15 · -6 cs@15☹
Gwen