IODID
:ladder:tier-list:records:htop:doc
desktop@iodid

Loading folder…/home/guest/Desktop

guest@iodid.xyz: /champions/fiddlesticks/matchup
bash
Fiddlesticks League of Legends/champions/fiddlesticks/matchup

Fiddlesticks Matchups

Jungle Lane · Champion matchup statistics
Patch
Queue
Region
Rank
Role
Ctrl+C exit
BuildMatchupsARAMArena
✥
total matchups53vs all Jungle champions
↑
positive matchups2954.7% · win rate > 50%
↓
negative matchups1630.2% · win rate < 50%
★
best win rate100.0%vs Ekko
☠
worst win rate☹vs Wukong
◷
avg win rate54.9%weighted by games

best matchups

top 5
#championwin rategamesΔ win rategold @15cs @15
1Ekko100.0%3+45.1%-419+12.7
2Rek'Sai100.0%3+45.1%+1,218+24.7
3Udyr100.0%3+45.1%-372-16.3
4Amumu100.0%1+45.1%+749+21
5Brand100.0%1+45.1%+519+14

worst matchups

top 5
#championwin rategamesΔ win rategold @15cs @15
1Wukong☹2-54.9%-93+12.5
2Karthus☹1-54.9%-1,271-41
3Sejuani☹1-54.9%+995+29
4Skarner☹1-54.9%-2,554-35
5Elise25.0%4-29.9%-1,194-7.8

matchup summary

53 matchups
53

Win rate and matchup metrics are based on the selected region, rank and queue.

all matchups (Jungle lane)

53 of 53
#championbandwin rategamesΔ win rategold @15cs @15solo kill %kill participationban rate
1EkkoVery Strong100.0%3+45.1%-419+12.7☹46.7%4.7%
2Rek'SaiVery Strong100.0%3+45.1%+1,218+24.719.2%50.8%0.8%
3UdyrVery Strong100.0%3+45.1%-372-16.321.4%50.1%1.2%
4AmumuVery Strong100.0%1+45.1%+749+2114.3%36.8%0.3%
5BrandVery Strong100.0%1+45.1%+519+1433.3%45.0%0.3%
6DariusVery Strong100.0%1+45.1%-2,052-42☹46.7%9.5%
7GragasVery Strong100.0%1+45.1%-2,138-1020.0%37.1%0.4%
8MaokaiVery Strong100.0%1+45.1%-1,028+5☹48.7%0.1%
9NaafiriVery Strong100.0%1+45.1%+711+7☹73.5%4.4%
10NautilusVery Strong100.0%1+45.1%+1,351+5166.7%42.1%11.2%
11Nunu & WillumpVery Strong100.0%1+45.1%+2,125+46☹44.1%0.6%
12OlafVery Strong100.0%1+45.1%+1,317+2142.9%51.2%6.5%
13RammusVery Strong100.0%1+45.1%+799-1044.4%51.1%0.7%
14TryndamereVery Strong100.0%1+45.1%-694-2550.0%38.2%2.9%
15Bel'VethVery Strong80.0%5+25.1%+1,146+27.417.6%55.2%4.9%
16DianaVery Strong75.0%4+20.1%-1,121-24.814.8%50.6%1.7%
17PantheonVery Strong75.0%4+20.1%+347+1524.1%69.1%4.8%
18ShyvanaVery Strong75.0%4+20.1%+345+15.513.0%50.5%1.3%
19QiyanaVery Strong65.2%23+10.3%-557+8.616.9%49.1%55.5%
20Master YiVery Strong63.6%11+8.7%-751+4.621.7%49.1%11.3%
21NidaleeVery Strong63.6%11+8.7%-527-9.625.0%48.8%7.9%
22AatroxVery Strong62.5%8+7.6%-611-815.6%48.0%4.1%
23Kha'ZixVery Strong60.0%10+5.1%-921-13.18.3%54.2%7.5%
24KaynVery Strong60.0%5+5.1%-539-218.5%46.0%4.6%
25ViegoVery Strong60.0%5+5.1%-976-16.820.8%54.9%3.1%
26Lee SinVery Strong55.6%18+0.7%-350-2.46.8%49.5%21.7%
27TaliyahVery Strong55.6%9+0.7%-330-14.220.3%54.0%1.9%
28RengarStrong53.8%13-1.0%-1,193-1.215.7%49.4%28.6%
29HecarimStrong52.9%17-2.0%-1,182-2213.7%48.5%16.3%
30Jarvan IVEven50.0%14-4.9%-369-716.7%54.6%2.2%
31TalonEven50.0%12-4.9%-172-9.718.2%39.6%23.4%
32Cho'GathEven50.0%10-4.9%-97+313.5%54.8%5.3%
33LilliaEven50.0%6-4.9%-624-5.225.7%51.3%2.6%
34EvelynnEven50.0%4-4.9%+9+21.514.3%54.7%1.8%
35ShacoEven50.0%4-4.9%-487-14.516.7%50.0%9.1%
36LockeEven50.0%2-4.9%-1,430-336.4%44.9%38.0%
37ZedEven50.0%2-4.9%-1,446-3520.0%36.7%22.8%
38NocturneVery Weak42.9%7-12.0%-208-614.3%49.1%2.2%
39ViVery Weak40.0%5-14.9%-488-7.612.8%50.0%0.6%
40Xin ZhaoVery Weak40.0%5-14.9%-152-14.220.8%50.6%0.4%
41KindredVery Weak33.3%9-21.6%-1,059-13.64.2%50.3%6.0%
42BriarVery Weak33.3%3-21.6%-1,840+316.7%64.5%1.7%
43GravesVery Weak33.3%3-21.6%-974-1815.4%51.4%10.7%
44GwenVery Weak33.3%3-21.6%+1,037-0.310.5%52.0%3.0%
45JayceVery Weak33.3%3-21.6%-724-15.721.4%56.0%21.1%
46QuinnVery Weak33.3%3-21.6%-797-6.522.2%47.9%1.5%
47SylasVery Weak27.3%11-27.6%-1,167-9.125.5%44.8%19.1%
48EliseVery Weak25.0%4-29.9%-1,194-7.89.1%55.1%4.6%
49ZyraVery Weak25.0%4-29.9%-439-1321.6%59.3%4.6%
50WukongVery Weak☹2-54.9%-93+12.533.3%45.9%3.4%
51KarthusVery Weak☹1-54.9%-1,271-41☹45.5%6.0%
52SejuaniVery Weak☹1-54.9%+995+29☹44.4%0.1%
53SkarnerVery Weak☹1-54.9%-2,554-35☹50.0%0.3%
-- NORMAL -- 1 windowsutf-8 * unix * iodid.xyz
ChampionsTier ListRecordsLeaderboardDocumentation
TERMSPRIVACY
iodid/champions/fiddlesticks/matchup
Fiddlesticks icon

Fiddlesticks Matchups

Jungle · Patch 16.21 · 13,835 games
JungleSupportTop

vs Jungle lane

53 matchups
Qiyana23 games · -557 gold@15 · +9 cs@1565.2%Lee Sin18 games · -350 gold@15 · -2 cs@1555.6%Hecarim17 games · -1182 gold@15 · -22 cs@1552.9%Jarvan IV14 games · -369 gold@15 · -7 cs@1550.0%Rengar13 games · -1193 gold@15 · -1 cs@1553.8%Talon12 games · -172 gold@15 · -10 cs@1550.0%Master Yi11 games · -751 gold@15 · +5 cs@1563.6%Nidalee11 games · -527 gold@15 · -10 cs@1563.6%Sylas11 games · -1167 gold@15 · -9 cs@1527.3%Kha'Zix10 games · -921 gold@15 · -13 cs@1560.0%Cho'Gath10 games · -97 gold@15 · +3 cs@1550.0%Taliyah9 games · -330 gold@15 · -14 cs@1555.6%Kindred9 games · -1059 gold@15 · -14 cs@1533.3%Aatrox8 games · -611 gold@15 · -8 cs@1562.5%Nocturne7 games · -208 gold@15 · -6 cs@1542.9%Lillia6 games · -624 gold@15 · -5 cs@1550.0%Bel'Veth5 games · +1146 gold@15 · +27 cs@1580.0%Kayn5 games · -539 gold@15 · -2 cs@1560.0%Viego5 games · -976 gold@15 · -17 cs@1560.0%Xin Zhao5 games · -152 gold@15 · -14 cs@1540.0%Vi5 games · -488 gold@15 · -8 cs@1540.0%Pantheon4 games · +347 gold@15 · +15 cs@1575.0%Shyvana4 games · +345 gold@15 · +16 cs@1575.0%Diana4 games · -1121 gold@15 · -25 cs@1575.0%Evelynn4 games · +9 gold@15 · +22 cs@1550.0%Shaco4 games · -487 gold@15 · -14 cs@1550.0%Elise4 games · -1194 gold@15 · -8 cs@1525.0%Zyra4 games · -439 gold@15 · -13 cs@1525.0%Udyr3 games · -372 gold@15 · -16 cs@15100.0%Ekko3 games · -419 gold@15 · +13 cs@15100.0%Rek'Sai3 games · +1218 gold@15 · +25 cs@15100.0%Graves3 games · -974 gold@15 · -18 cs@1533.3%Jayce3 games · -724 gold@15 · -16 cs@1533.3%Quinn3 games · -797 gold@15 · -6 cs@1533.3%Briar3 games · -1840 gold@15 · +3 cs@1533.3%Gwen3 games · +1037 gold@15 · 0 cs@1533.3%Zed2 games · -1446 gold@15 · -35 cs@1550.0%Locke2 games · -1430 gold@15 · -3 cs@1550.0%Wukong2 games · -93 gold@15 · +13 cs@15☹Olaf1 games · +1317 gold@15 · +21 cs@15100.0%Nunu & Willump1 games · +2125 gold@15 · +46 cs@15100.0%Tryndamere1 games · -694 gold@15 · -25 cs@15100.0%Amumu1 games · +749 gold@15 · +21 cs@15100.0%Rammus1 games · +799 gold@15 · -10 cs@15100.0%Maokai1 games · -1028 gold@15 · +5 cs@15100.0%Brand1 games · +519 gold@15 · +14 cs@15100.0%Gragas1 games · -2138 gold@15 · -10 cs@15100.0%Nautilus1 games · +1351 gold@15 · +51 cs@15100.0%Darius1 games · -2052 gold@15 · -42 cs@15100.0%Naafiri1 games · +711 gold@15 · +7 cs@15100.0%Karthus1 games · -1271 gold@15 · -41 cs@15☹Skarner1 games · -2554 gold@15 · -35 cs@15☹Sejuani1 games · +995 gold@15 · +29 cs@15☹
Fiddlesticks