IODID
:ladder:tier-list:records:htop:doc
desktop@iodid

Loading folder…/home/guest/Desktop

guest@iodid.xyz: /champions/elise/matchup
bash
Elise League of Legends/champions/elise/matchup

Elise Matchups

Jungle Lane · Champion matchup statistics
Patch
Queue
Region
Rank
Role
Ctrl+C exit
BuildMatchupsARAMArena
✥
total matchups65vs all Jungle champions
↑
positive matchups2640.0% · win rate > 50%
↓
negative matchups2944.6% · win rate < 50%
★
best win rate100.0%vs Gwen
☠
worst win rate☹vs Amumu
◷
avg win rate48.3%weighted by games

best matchups

top 5
#championwin rategamesΔ win rategold @15cs @15
1Gwen100.0%2+51.7%+1,018-4
2Camille100.0%1+51.7%-1,602+12
3Mordekaiser100.0%1+51.7%+837+6
4Olaf100.0%1+51.7%+955+37
5Sion100.0%1+51.7%+1,257-1

worst matchups

top 5
#championwin rategamesΔ win rategold @15cs @15
1Amumu☹1-48.3%+30-10
2Brand☹1-48.3%-1,883-2
3Darius☹1-48.3%-540+4
4Fizz☹1-48.3%+1,936+6
5Rammus☹1-48.3%+2,376+25

matchup summary

65 matchups
65

Win rate and matchup metrics are based on the selected region, rank and queue.

all matchups (Jungle lane)

65 of 65
#championbandwin rategamesΔ win rategold @15cs @15solo kill %kill participationban rate
1GwenVery Strong100.0%2+51.7%+1,018-422.6%60.7%3.0%
2CamilleVery Strong100.0%1+51.7%-1,602+12☹37.0%3.1%
3MordekaiserVery Strong100.0%1+51.7%+837+627.3%45.0%2.1%
4OlafVery Strong100.0%1+51.7%+955+37☹52.4%6.5%
5SionVery Strong100.0%1+51.7%+1,257-18.3%46.3%0.6%
6TrundleVery Strong100.0%1+51.7%+2,110+1☹68.2%0.3%
7TryndamereVery Strong100.0%1+51.7%-1,071-1512.5%42.9%2.9%
8YoneVery Strong100.0%1+51.7%-115-1511.1%44.1%13.7%
9UdyrVery Strong83.3%6+35.1%+202-20.515.0%46.1%1.2%
10BriarVery Strong80.0%5+31.7%+541+1.211.5%53.3%1.7%
11SejuaniVery Strong80.0%5+31.7%+804+425.5%63.7%0.1%
12AatroxVery Strong75.0%4+26.7%+773-5.37.4%53.4%4.1%
13FiddlesticksVery Strong75.0%4+26.7%+1,194+7.89.7%52.8%2.2%
14LockeVery Strong75.0%4+26.7%-822-6.521.6%46.6%38.0%
15ShacoVery Strong71.4%7+23.2%-14-6.420.3%55.6%9.1%
16AmbessaVery Strong66.7%3+18.4%-1,065-41.713.0%48.6%6.5%
17MorganaVery Strong66.7%3+18.4%+659-4.319.4%51.4%4.9%
18HecarimVery Strong61.5%26+13.3%+67-14.111.6%57.4%16.3%
19ViVery Strong60.0%10+11.7%+409-1.717.0%54.7%0.6%
20QuinnVery Strong60.0%5+11.7%+242+12.814.0%50.4%1.5%
21Cho'GathVery Strong57.1%14+8.9%+163-1112.0%49.3%5.3%
22Jarvan IVVery Strong56.0%25+7.7%+356-519.8%52.4%2.2%
23NocturneVery Strong55.6%9+7.3%+665-2.312.5%47.6%2.2%
24ZyraVery Strong55.6%9+7.3%-66-15.216.7%48.4%4.6%
25Bel'VethStrong54.5%11+6.3%+518+0.314.0%52.5%4.9%
26ViegoStrong52.6%19+4.4%-277-7.915.3%52.5%3.1%
27NidaleeEven50.0%26+1.7%+43-7.912.3%52.9%7.9%
28WukongEven50.0%14+1.7%+723+10.314.1%49.0%3.4%
29EkkoEven50.0%12+1.7%-405-7.26.7%45.4%4.7%
30LilliaEven50.0%12+1.7%-495-1816.5%48.0%2.6%
31DianaEven50.0%10+1.7%-262-16.212.3%51.3%1.7%
32Master YiEven50.0%10+1.7%-639-15.513.2%55.6%11.3%
33WarwickEven50.0%6+1.7%+405+1623.5%54.2%1.0%
34Nunu & WillumpEven50.0%4+1.7%+367+916.3%58.2%0.6%
35Dr. MundoEven50.0%2+1.7%+1,039-1☹62.9%1.1%
36SkarnerEven50.0%2+1.7%-299-4.528.6%60.3%0.3%
37GravesEven48.8%41+0.5%-691-17.911.8%52.5%10.7%
38Lee SinWeak47.4%38-0.9%-62-3.814.2%53.8%21.7%
39KindredWeak46.2%13-2.1%-131-8.215.0%51.5%6.0%
40JayceWeak45.5%11-2.8%-967-16.510.3%46.5%21.1%
41ShyvanaVery Weak44.4%9-3.8%-130-21.111.5%47.2%1.3%
42KaynVery Weak43.8%16-4.5%-22-3.314.6%57.4%4.6%
43Xin ZhaoVery Weak43.8%16-4.5%-216-15.517.1%53.0%0.4%
44SylasVery Weak42.9%14-5.4%+188+2.713.9%55.2%19.1%
45ZacVery Weak42.9%7-5.4%+731-8.915.0%62.3%0.9%
46ZedVery Weak40.0%10-8.3%-1,667-12.515.4%48.7%22.8%
47NaafiriVery Weak40.0%5-8.3%-607-10.619.2%57.7%4.4%
48Kha'ZixVery Weak38.5%39-9.8%-589-10.112.9%50.4%7.5%
49KarthusVery Weak37.5%8-10.8%-971-28.626.7%49.6%6.0%
50TaliyahVery Weak36.4%11-11.9%-484-20.616.7%46.5%1.9%
51QiyanaVery Weak35.7%28-12.6%-753-13.116.4%46.9%55.5%
52RengarVery Weak33.3%18-14.9%+23-7.114.1%50.9%28.6%
53EvelynnVery Weak33.3%3-14.9%+378+30.720.7%66.7%1.8%
54TalonVery Weak30.0%20-18.3%-706-2416.9%56.1%23.4%
55IvernVery Weak25.0%8-23.3%+371-6.513.2%53.9%0.8%
56PantheonVery Weak25.0%4-23.3%+249-6.822.7%48.1%4.8%
57Rek'SaiVery Weak25.0%4-23.3%-65+5.715.0%66.0%0.8%
58AmumuVery Weak☹1-48.3%+30-1014.3%40.0%0.3%
59BrandVery Weak☹1-48.3%-1,883-2☹44.4%0.3%
60DariusVery Weak☹1-48.3%-540+4☹54.8%9.5%
61FizzVery Weak☹1-48.3%+1,936+619.0%89.2%3.4%
62RammusVery Weak☹1-48.3%+2,376+2516.7%48.0%0.7%
63TeemoVery Weak☹1-48.3%-365-1933.3%40.0%1.8%
64VolibearVery Weak☹1-48.3%-1,946-2950.0%35.3%0.4%
65ZaahenVery Weak☹1-48.3%-423+19☹53.8%0.5%
-- NORMAL -- 1 windowsutf-8 * unix * iodid.xyz
ChampionsTier ListRecordsLeaderboardDocumentation
TERMSPRIVACY
iodid/champions/elise/matchup
Elise icon

Elise Matchups

Jungle · Patch 16.21 · 13,835 games
JungleSupport

vs Jungle lane

65 matchups
Graves41 games · -691 gold@15 · -18 cs@1548.8%Kha'Zix39 games · -589 gold@15 · -10 cs@1538.5%Lee Sin38 games · -62 gold@15 · -4 cs@1547.4%Qiyana28 games · -753 gold@15 · -13 cs@1535.7%Hecarim26 games · +67 gold@15 · -14 cs@1561.5%Nidalee26 games · +43 gold@15 · -8 cs@1550.0%Jarvan IV25 games · +356 gold@15 · -5 cs@1556.0%Talon20 games · -706 gold@15 · -24 cs@1530.0%Viego19 games · -277 gold@15 · -8 cs@1552.6%Rengar18 games · +23 gold@15 · -7 cs@1533.3%Xin Zhao16 games · -216 gold@15 · -16 cs@1543.8%Kayn16 games · -22 gold@15 · -3 cs@1543.8%Cho'Gath14 games · +163 gold@15 · -11 cs@1557.1%Wukong14 games · +723 gold@15 · +10 cs@1550.0%Sylas14 games · +188 gold@15 · +3 cs@1542.9%Kindred13 games · -131 gold@15 · -8 cs@1546.2%Ekko12 games · -405 gold@15 · -7 cs@1550.0%Lillia12 games · -495 gold@15 · -18 cs@1550.0%Bel'Veth11 games · +518 gold@15 · +0 cs@1554.5%Jayce11 games · -967 gold@15 · -17 cs@1545.5%Taliyah11 games · -484 gold@15 · -21 cs@1536.4%Vi10 games · +409 gold@15 · -2 cs@1560.0%Master Yi10 games · -639 gold@15 · -15 cs@1550.0%Diana10 games · -262 gold@15 · -16 cs@1550.0%Zed10 games · -1667 gold@15 · -12 cs@1540.0%Nocturne9 games · +665 gold@15 · -2 cs@1555.6%Zyra9 games · -66 gold@15 · -15 cs@1555.6%Shyvana9 games · -130 gold@15 · -21 cs@1544.4%Karthus8 games · -971 gold@15 · -29 cs@1537.5%Ivern8 games · +371 gold@15 · -6 cs@1525.0%Shaco7 games · -14 gold@15 · -6 cs@1571.4%Zac7 games · +731 gold@15 · -9 cs@1542.9%Udyr6 games · +202 gold@15 · -20 cs@1583.3%Warwick6 games · +405 gold@15 · +16 cs@1550.0%Sejuani5 games · +804 gold@15 · +4 cs@1580.0%Briar5 games · +541 gold@15 · +1 cs@1580.0%Quinn5 games · +242 gold@15 · +13 cs@1560.0%Naafiri5 games · -607 gold@15 · -11 cs@1540.0%Fiddlesticks4 games · +1194 gold@15 · +8 cs@1575.0%Aatrox4 games · +773 gold@15 · -5 cs@1575.0%Locke4 games · -822 gold@15 · -6 cs@1575.0%Nunu & Willump4 games · +367 gold@15 · +9 cs@1550.0%Pantheon4 games · +249 gold@15 · -7 cs@1525.0%Rek'Sai4 games · -65 gold@15 · +6 cs@1525.0%Morgana3 games · +659 gold@15 · -4 cs@1566.7%Ambessa3 games · -1065 gold@15 · -42 cs@1566.7%Evelynn3 games · +378 gold@15 · +31 cs@1533.3%Gwen2 games · +1018 gold@15 · -4 cs@15100.0%Dr. Mundo2 games · +1039 gold@15 · -1 cs@1550.0%Skarner2 games · -299 gold@15 · -4 cs@1550.0%Olaf1 games · +955 gold@15 · +37 cs@15100.0%Sion1 games · +1257 gold@15 · -1 cs@15100.0%Tryndamere1 games · -1071 gold@15 · -15 cs@15100.0%Trundle1 games · +2110 gold@15 · +1 cs@15100.0%Mordekaiser1 games · +837 gold@15 · +6 cs@15100.0%Camille1 games · -1602 gold@15 · +12 cs@15100.0%Yone1 games · -115 gold@15 · -15 cs@15100.0%Teemo1 games · -365 gold@15 · -19 cs@15☹Amumu1 games · +30 gold@15 · -10 cs@15☹Rammus1 games · +2376 gold@15 · +25 cs@15☹Brand1 games · -1883 gold@15 · -2 cs@15☹Fizz1 games · +1936 gold@15 · +6 cs@15☹Volibear1 games · -1946 gold@15 · -29 cs@15☹Darius1 games · -540 gold@15 · +4 cs@15☹Zaahen1 games · -423 gold@15 · +19 cs@15☹
Elise