IODID
:ladder:tier-list:records:htop:doc
desktop@iodid

Loading folder…/home/guest/Desktop

guest@iodid.xyz: /champions/cassiopeia/matchup
bash
Cassiopeia League of Legends/champions/cassiopeia/matchup

Cassiopeia Matchups

Bottom Lane · Champion matchup statistics
Patch
Queue
Region
Rank
Role
Ctrl+C exit
BuildMatchupsARAMArena
✥
total matchups31vs all Bottom champions
↑
positive matchups1135.5% · win rate > 50%
↓
negative matchups1548.4% · win rate < 50%
★
best win rate100.0%vs Aphelios
☠
worst win rate☹vs Sivir
◷
avg win rate38.8%weighted by games

best matchups

top 5
#championwin rategamesΔ win rategold @15cs @15
1Aphelios100.0%4+61.2%+1,392+32.5
2Draven100.0%1+61.2%+7+7
3Nilah100.0%1+61.2%+20+12
4Swain100.0%1+61.2%-318+3
5Vayne100.0%1+61.2%+2,475+32

worst matchups

top 5
#championwin rategamesΔ win rategold @15cs @15
1Sivir☹4-38.8%+379+14.8
2Taliyah☹2-38.8%+405+18
3Ashe☹1-38.8%-293+13
4Heimerdinger☹1-38.8%+1,409+19
5Hwei☹1-38.8%+1,059+6

matchup summary

31 matchups
31

Win rate and matchup metrics are based on the selected region, rank and queue.

all matchups (Bottom lane)

31 of 31
#championbandwin rategamesΔ win rategold @15cs @15solo kill %kill participationban rate
1ApheliosVery Strong100.0%4+61.2%+1,392+32.527.6%40.0%2.3%
2DravenVery Strong100.0%1+61.2%+7+727.3%51.1%22.6%
3NilahVery Strong100.0%1+61.2%+20+1212.5%64.3%1.8%
4SwainVery Strong100.0%1+61.2%-318+3☹45.7%1.0%
5VayneVery Strong100.0%1+61.2%+2,475+32☹40.6%3.2%
6ViktorVery Strong100.0%1+61.2%+2,242+5816.7%25.0%10.1%
7LucianVery Strong75.0%4+36.2%+521+6.328.6%47.1%1.9%
8ZeriVery Strong66.7%3+27.9%-761-8.722.2%42.2%1.6%
9ZiggsVery Strong66.7%3+27.9%+209+10.326.9%47.7%0.4%
10KalistaVery Strong57.1%7+18.4%-1,507-15.410.4%46.3%5.9%
11YunaraVery Strong57.1%7+18.4%+135+1.78.6%54.0%4.1%
12CaitlynEven50.0%2+11.2%-1,588-30.516.7%64.6%10.6%
13CorkiEven50.0%2+11.2%+698+1831.8%60.7%0.2%
14JinxEven50.0%2+11.2%+1,731+2528.6%50.8%2.0%
15TristanaEven50.0%2+11.2%-888-6.520.0%51.0%7.4%
16YasuoEven50.0%2+11.2%+462+37.1%42.0%36.9%
17VarusVery Weak33.3%3-5.4%-174-11.34.5%51.7%1.5%
18Kog'MawVery Weak28.6%7-10.2%-726-4.125.0%45.5%1.0%
19JhinVery Weak27.3%11-11.5%+417+5.914.7%50.4%1.1%
20XayahVery Weak20.0%5-18.8%-1,256-3.216.0%55.5%0.6%
21EzrealVery Weak14.3%7-24.5%+109+118.0%54.3%5.1%
22Kai'SaVery Weak11.1%9-27.7%-746-2.69.1%51.5%2.5%
23SivirVery Weak☹4-38.8%+379+14.89.1%40.1%1.8%
24TaliyahVery Weak☹2-38.8%+405+1811.1%53.3%1.9%
25AsheVery Weak☹1-38.8%-293+1316.7%26.8%0.4%
26HeimerdingerVery Weak☹1-38.8%+1,409+1910.0%66.7%1.6%
27HweiVery Weak☹1-38.8%+1,059+628.6%81.8%1.6%
28Miss FortuneVery Weak☹1-38.8%-20-9☹57.1%0.6%
29SmolderVery Weak☹1-38.8%+352☹66.7%75.0%0.5%
30ViegoVery Weak☹1-38.8%-904+25☹23.1%3.1%
31XerathVery Weak☹1-38.8%+849-9☹43.5%3.2%
-- NORMAL -- 1 windowsutf-8 * unix * iodid.xyz
ChampionsTier ListRecordsLeaderboardDocumentation
TERMSPRIVACY
iodid/champions/cassiopeia/matchup
Cassiopeia icon

Cassiopeia Matchups

Bottom · Patch 16.21 · 13,835 games
MidTopBottom

vs Bottom lane

31 matchups
Jhin11 games · +417 gold@15 · +6 cs@1527.3%Kai'Sa9 games · -746 gold@15 · -3 cs@1511.1%Kalista7 games · -1507 gold@15 · -15 cs@1557.1%Yunara7 games · +135 gold@15 · +2 cs@1557.1%Kog'Maw7 games · -726 gold@15 · -4 cs@1528.6%Ezreal7 games · +109 gold@15 · +1 cs@1514.3%Xayah5 games · -1256 gold@15 · -3 cs@1520.0%Aphelios4 games · +1392 gold@15 · +33 cs@15100.0%Lucian4 games · +521 gold@15 · +6 cs@1575.0%Sivir4 games · +379 gold@15 · +15 cs@15☹Ziggs3 games · +209 gold@15 · +10 cs@1566.7%Zeri3 games · -761 gold@15 · -9 cs@1566.7%Varus3 games · -174 gold@15 · -11 cs@1533.3%Tristana2 games · -888 gold@15 · -6 cs@1550.0%Corki2 games · +698 gold@15 · +18 cs@1550.0%Caitlyn2 games · -1588 gold@15 · -30 cs@1550.0%Yasuo2 games · +462 gold@15 · +3 cs@1550.0%Jinx2 games · +1731 gold@15 · +25 cs@1550.0%Taliyah2 games · +405 gold@15 · +18 cs@15☹Swain1 games · -318 gold@15 · +3 cs@15100.0%Vayne1 games · +2475 gold@15 · +32 cs@15100.0%Viktor1 games · +2242 gold@15 · +58 cs@15100.0%Draven1 games · +7 gold@15 · +7 cs@15100.0%Nilah1 games · +20 gold@15 · +12 cs@15100.0%Miss Fortune1 games · -20 gold@15 · -9 cs@15☹Ashe1 games · -293 gold@15 · +13 cs@15☹Heimerdinger1 games · +1409 gold@15 · +19 cs@15☹Xerath1 games · +849 gold@15 · -9 cs@15☹Viego1 games · -904 gold@15 · +25 cs@15☹Smolder1 games · +352 gold@15 · 0 cs@15☹Hwei1 games · +1059 gold@15 · +6 cs@15☹
Cassiopeia