IODID
:ladder:tier-list:records:htop:doc
desktop@iodid

Loading folder…/home/guest/Desktop

guest@iodid.xyz: /champions/ashe/matchup
bash
Ashe League of Legends/champions/ashe/matchup

Ashe Matchups

Bottom Lane · Champion matchup statistics
Patch
Queue
Region
Rank
Role
Ctrl+C exit
BuildMatchupsARAMArena
✥
total matchups44vs all Bottom champions
↑
positive matchups2250.0% · win rate > 50%
↓
negative matchups1329.5% · win rate < 50%
★
best win rate100.0%vs Seraphine
☠
worst win rate☹vs LeBlanc
◷
avg win rate52.3%weighted by games

best matchups

top 5
#championwin rategamesΔ win rategold @15cs @15
1Seraphine100.0%4+47.7%-48-5.5
2Smolder100.0%3+47.7%+1,132+0.3
3Yone100.0%3+47.7%-326+1.7
4Aurelion Sol100.0%1+47.7%-1,331-16
5Cassiopeia100.0%1+47.7%+293-13

worst matchups

top 5
#championwin rategamesΔ win rategold @15cs @15
1LeBlanc☹1-52.3%+160+3
2Locke☹1-52.3%+19-5
3Tahm Kench☹1-52.3%-837+9
4Taliyah☹1-52.3%+494☹
5Miss Fortune20.0%10-32.3%-731-14

matchup summary

44 matchups
44

Win rate and matchup metrics are based on the selected region, rank and queue.

all matchups (Bottom lane)

44 of 44
#championbandwin rategamesΔ win rategold @15cs @15solo kill %kill participationban rate
1SeraphineVery Strong100.0%4+47.7%-48-5.55.6%47.7%2.4%
2SmolderVery Strong100.0%3+47.7%+1,132+0.310.6%60.6%0.5%
3YoneVery Strong100.0%3+47.7%-326+1.715.4%55.1%13.7%
4Aurelion SolVery Strong100.0%1+47.7%-1,331-16☹61.5%1.7%
5CassiopeiaVery Strong100.0%1+47.7%+293-13☹66.7%1.6%
6DianaVery Strong100.0%1+47.7%-2,368-10☹51.2%1.7%
7NilahVery Strong100.0%1+47.7%+2,967+6114.3%47.6%1.8%
8RengarVery Strong100.0%1+47.7%-2,906-22☹36.7%28.6%
9SwainVery Strong100.0%1+47.7%-754+3☹54.3%1.0%
10VayneVery Strong100.0%1+47.7%+1,836+14☹78.1%3.2%
11ZyraVery Strong100.0%1+47.7%+136-1116.7%51.6%4.6%
12CorkiVery Strong83.3%6+31.0%+755+6.318.6%49.0%0.2%
13GalioVery Strong75.0%4+22.7%-1,889-7.810.0%45.6%3.0%
14LuxVery Strong75.0%4+22.7%-1,212-4.87.1%35.8%2.0%
15YasuoVery Strong75.0%4+22.7%+465+0.35.9%43.2%36.9%
16ZiggsVery Strong75.0%4+22.7%-292-5.87.1%35.7%0.4%
17ApheliosVery Strong71.4%14+19.1%-735-13.44.9%47.7%2.3%
18TristanaVery Strong62.5%8+10.2%-755+7.56.1%40.3%7.4%
19KalistaVery Strong60.0%30+7.7%-451-85.2%52.2%5.9%
20JinxVery Strong59.3%27+7.0%+278+0.35.8%49.2%2.0%
21JhinVery Strong57.5%40+5.2%-85-2.77.8%52.2%1.1%
22Kog'MawVery Strong57.1%7+4.9%+24-2.66.7%51.4%1.0%
23EzrealEven50.0%26-2.3%+9+0.410.3%51.7%5.1%
24YunaraEven50.0%26-2.3%-330-8.211.3%50.7%4.1%
25CaitlynEven50.0%14-2.3%-889-16.79.7%40.7%10.6%
26DravenEven50.0%14-2.3%-1,354-9.92.3%51.4%22.6%
27LucianEven50.0%10-2.3%-1,052-623.8%42.6%1.9%
28VarusEven50.0%8-2.3%-784-12.57.1%43.3%1.5%
29XayahEven50.0%8-2.3%-211-5.413.2%42.7%0.6%
30HweiEven50.0%4-2.3%-81-5.54.3%43.1%1.6%
31SamiraEven50.0%2-2.3%-2,046+2.514.3%56.7%2.0%
32Kai'SaVery Weak41.5%41-10.8%-779-10.26.3%48.2%2.5%
33TwitchVery Weak40.0%10-12.3%+115+1712.9%45.4%3.4%
34SyndraVery Weak40.0%5-12.3%+518+3.84.3%40.0%14.0%
35ViktorVery Weak40.0%5-12.3%+429+1.45.9%43.9%10.1%
36KarthusVery Weak33.3%3-19.0%-959-1723.5%51.4%6.0%
37ZeriVery Weak30.4%23-21.8%-509-8.412.8%48.6%1.6%
38SivirVery Weak30.0%10-22.3%-116-7.113.6%48.5%1.8%
39Miss FortuneVery Weak20.0%10-32.3%-731-1410.2%44.4%0.6%
40Vel'KozVery Weak20.0%5-32.3%-455-8.89.4%49.1%1.2%
41LeBlancVery Weak☹1-52.3%+160+3☹40.9%24.2%
42LockeVery Weak☹1-52.3%+19-5☹38.5%38.0%
43Tahm KenchVery Weak☹1-52.3%-837+9☹25.0%0.5%
44TaliyahVery Weak☹1-52.3%+494☹☹47.4%1.9%
-- NORMAL -- 1 windowsutf-8 * unix * iodid.xyz
ChampionsTier ListRecordsLeaderboardDocumentation
TERMSPRIVACY
iodid/champions/ashe/matchup
Ashe icon

Ashe Matchups

Bottom · Patch 16.21 · 13,835 games
Bottom

vs Bottom lane

44 matchups
Kai'Sa41 games · -779 gold@15 · -10 cs@1541.5%Jhin40 games · -85 gold@15 · -3 cs@1557.5%Kalista30 games · -451 gold@15 · -8 cs@1560.0%Jinx27 games · +278 gold@15 · +0 cs@1559.3%Ezreal26 games · +9 gold@15 · +0 cs@1550.0%Yunara26 games · -330 gold@15 · -8 cs@1550.0%Zeri23 games · -509 gold@15 · -8 cs@1530.4%Aphelios14 games · -735 gold@15 · -13 cs@1571.4%Caitlyn14 games · -889 gold@15 · -17 cs@1550.0%Draven14 games · -1354 gold@15 · -10 cs@1550.0%Lucian10 games · -1052 gold@15 · -6 cs@1550.0%Twitch10 games · +115 gold@15 · +17 cs@1540.0%Sivir10 games · -116 gold@15 · -7 cs@1530.0%Miss Fortune10 games · -731 gold@15 · -14 cs@1520.0%Tristana8 games · -755 gold@15 · +8 cs@1562.5%Varus8 games · -784 gold@15 · -12 cs@1550.0%Xayah8 games · -211 gold@15 · -5 cs@1550.0%Kog'Maw7 games · +24 gold@15 · -3 cs@1557.1%Corki6 games · +755 gold@15 · +6 cs@1583.3%Viktor5 games · +429 gold@15 · +1 cs@1540.0%Syndra5 games · +518 gold@15 · +4 cs@1540.0%Vel'Koz5 games · -455 gold@15 · -9 cs@1520.0%Seraphine4 games · -48 gold@15 · -5 cs@15100.0%Galio4 games · -1889 gold@15 · -8 cs@1575.0%Lux4 games · -1212 gold@15 · -5 cs@1575.0%Ziggs4 games · -292 gold@15 · -6 cs@1575.0%Yasuo4 games · +465 gold@15 · +0 cs@1575.0%Hwei4 games · -81 gold@15 · -5 cs@1550.0%Yone3 games · -326 gold@15 · +2 cs@15100.0%Smolder3 games · +1132 gold@15 · +0 cs@15100.0%Karthus3 games · -959 gold@15 · -17 cs@1533.3%Samira2 games · -2046 gold@15 · +3 cs@1550.0%Swain1 games · -754 gold@15 · +3 cs@15100.0%Vayne1 games · +1836 gold@15 · +14 cs@15100.0%Cassiopeia1 games · +293 gold@15 · -13 cs@15100.0%Rengar1 games · -2906 gold@15 · -22 cs@15100.0%Diana1 games · -2368 gold@15 · -10 cs@15100.0%Aurelion Sol1 games · -1331 gold@15 · -16 cs@15100.0%Zyra1 games · +136 gold@15 · -11 cs@15100.0%Nilah1 games · +2967 gold@15 · +61 cs@15100.0%LeBlanc1 games · +160 gold@15 · +3 cs@15☹Taliyah1 games · +494 gold@15 · 0 cs@15☹Tahm Kench1 games · -837 gold@15 · +9 cs@15☹Locke1 games · +19 gold@15 · -5 cs@15☹
Ashe